|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Gilbride) |
|
|
|
|
Match #49630001 |
|
|
|
|
Sun 2/10/2019 5:00 PM (1) |
St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Gilbride) |
|
|
|
TBA13 FS: 2--0 |
|
|
|
|
NOT PARTICIPATING (Koury) |
|
|
|
|
|
Match #49630009 |
|
|
|
|
Sun 2/17/2019 4:00 PM (1) |
St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Gilbride) |
|
|
|
PADUA HS FS: 35--34 |
|
|
|
St. Francis de Sales - Akron (Pallotta) |
|
|
|
|
Match #49630008 |
|
|
|
|
Sun 2/10/2019 5:00 PM (8) |
Seton Catholic (Pallo) |
|
|
|
WALSH FS: 22--25 |
|
|
|
|
Seton Catholic (Pallo) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match #49630013 |
|
|
|
|
Sat 2/23/2019 11:00 AM (1) |
Urban Community School (Maistros) |
|
|
|
LW-ROCK FS: 28--43 |
|
|
Urban Community School (Maistros) |
|
|
|
|
Match #49630004 |
|
|
|
|
Sat 2/9/2019 1:00 PM (4) |
Urban Community School (Maistros) |
|
|
|
HF-PARMA FS: 32--23 |
|
|
|
|
St. Albert the Great - Swint |
|
|
|
|
|
Match #49630012 |
|
|
|
|
Sat 2/16/2019 9:00 AM (4) |
Urban Community School (Maistros) |
|
|
|
HF-PARMA FS: 45--18 |
|
|
|
St. Mary - Berea (Dehler) |
|
|
|
|
Match #49630005 |
|
|
|
|
Sat 2/9/2019 2:15 PM (5) |
St. Columbkille (Gerda) |
|
|
|
HF-PARMA FS: 27--32 |
|
|
|
|
St. Columbkille (Gerda) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match #49630015 |
|
|
|
|
Sun 2/24/2019 3:00 PM (1) |
Mater Dei Academy-Pawlowski |
|
|
|
IGNATIUS-S FS: 8--19 |
( Elimination Winner) |
Mater Dei Academy-Pawlowski |
|
|
|
|
Match #49630002 |
|
|
|
|
Sun 2/10/2019 2:00 PM (2) |
Mater Dei Academy-Pawlowski |
|
|
|
GAF2 FS: 30--8 |
|
|
|
|
St. Helen (Cicchella) |
|
|
|
|
|
Match #49630010 |
|
|
|
|
Sat 2/16/2019 10:00 AM (2) |
Mater Dei Academy-Pawlowski |
|
|
|
SHJ-SE FS: 17--10 |
|
|
|
St. Paschal Baylon (Spangler) |
|
|
|
|
Match #49630007 |
|
|
|
|
Sun 2/10/2019 3:00 PM (7) |
St. Paschal Baylon (Spangler) |
|
|
|
GAF2 FS: 24--22 |
|
|
|
|
St. Albert the Great - Novotny |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match #49630014 |
|
|
|
|
Sat 2/23/2019 2:00 PM (2) |
Mater Dei Academy-Pawlowski |
|
|
|
SHJ-SE FS: 33--15 |
|
|
St. Anslem (Grisez) |
|
|
|
|
Match #49630003 |
|
|
|
|
Sat 2/9/2019 3:00 PM (3) |
Mater Dei Academy - Erjavec |
|
|
|
GAF1 FS: 19--22 |
|
|
|
|
Mater Dei Academy - Erjavec |
|
|
|
|
|
Match #49630011 |
|
|
|
|
Sun 2/17/2019 1:15 PM (3) |
St. Mary - Avon (Niederst) |
|
|
|
STEDWARD-A FS: 17--25 |
|
|
|
St. Mary - Avon (Niederst) |
|
|
|
|
Match #49630006 |
|
|
|
|
Sun 2/10/2019 3:00 PM (6) |
St. Mary - Avon (Niederst) |
|
|
|
Bern FS: 38--28 |
|
|
|
|
St. Anthony of Padua - Parma (Mularchik) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|