|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blue 2-St. John Vianney (Stenger) |
|
|
|
|
Match #51710001 |
|
|
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 2:00 PM (1) |
Blue 2-St. John Vianney (Stenger) |
|
|
|
PBGYM FS: 57--53 |
|
|
|
|
Red 7-Sts. Joseph and John (Guiher) |
|
|
|
|
|
Match #51710009 |
|
|
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 1:15 PM (1) |
Red 3-Holy Trinity - Avon (Rollins) |
|
|
|
CPL-GYM FS: 46--57 |
|
|
|
Red 3-Holy Trinity - Avon (Rollins) |
|
|
|
|
Match #51710008 |
|
|
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 3:00 PM (8) |
Red 3-Holy Trinity - Avon (Rollins) |
|
|
|
PBGYM FS: 51--44 |
|
|
|
|
Blue 3-Notre Dame Elementary (Corwin) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match #51710013 |
|
|
|
|
Sun 10/20/2019 3:30 PM (1) |
White 1-St. Columbkille (Snow) |
|
|
|
Bern FS: 58--60 |
|
|
White 1-St. Columbkille (Snow) |
|
|
|
|
Match #51710004 |
|
|
|
|
Sun 10/13/2019 5:00 PM (4) |
White 1-St. Columbkille (Snow) |
|
|
|
JUDE-GYM FS: 50--32 |
|
|
|
|
Red 5-St. Raphael (Bender) |
|
|
|
|
|
Match #51710012 |
|
|
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 10:15 AM (4) |
White 1-St. Columbkille (Snow) |
|
|
|
Bern FS: 50--33 |
|
|
|
Red 2-Lakewood Catholic Academy (Croce) |
|
|
|
|
Match #51710005 |
|
|
|
|
Sun 10/13/2019 4:00 PM (5) |
Red 2-Lakewood Catholic Academy (Croce) |
|
|
|
JUDE-GYM FS: 54--46 |
|
|
|
|
White 4-St. Ambrose (Gove) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match #51710015 |
|
|
|
|
Sat 10/26/2019 3:00 PM (1) |
Winner #51710015 |
|
|
|
JOSEPHACAD FS:0 -- F |
( Elimination Winner) |
White 3-St. Michael (Wilson) |
|
|
|
|
Match #51710002 |
|
|
|
|
Sun 10/13/2019 5:15 PM (2) |
White 3-St. Michael (Wilson) |
|
|
|
PBGYM FS: 59--41 |
|
|
|
|
Blue 5-SS. Robert and William (Dunmire) |
|
|
|
|
|
Match #51710010 |
|
|
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 9:00 AM (2) |
Red 1-St. Mary - Avon (Dosztal) |
|
|
|
Bern FS: 26--49 |
|
|
|
Red 1-St. Mary - Avon (Dosztal) |
|
|
|
|
Match #51710007 |
|
|
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 11:30 AM (7) |
Red 1-St. Mary - Avon (Dosztal) |
|
|
|
PBGYM FS: 50--15 |
|
|
|
|
Blue 4-St. Gabriel (Sutton) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match #51710014 |
|
|
|
|
Sun 10/20/2019 4:45 PM (2) |
Red 1-St. Mary - Avon (Dosztal) |
|
|
|
Bern FS: 50--39 |
|
|
Blue 1-St. Mary - Chardon (Suszynski) |
|
|
|
|
Match #51710003 |
|
|
|
|
Sun 10/13/2019 4:15 PM (3) |
Red 6-St. Christopher (Spies) |
|
|
|
PBGYM FS: 42--50 |
|
|
|
|
Red 6-St. Christopher (Spies) |
|
|
|
|
|
Match #51710011 |
|
|
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 3:45 PM (3) |
White 2-St. Albert the Great (Kaminski) |
|
|
|
UCS FS: 41--50 |
|
|
|
White 2-St. Albert the Great (Kaminski) |
|
|
|
|
Match #51710006 |
|
|
|
|
Sun 10/13/2019 6:00 PM (6) |
White 2-St. Albert the Great (Kaminski) |
|
|
|
JUDE-GYM FS: 50--33 |
|
|
|
|
Red 4-St. Brendan (Smith) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|