| 19160016 | 2/15/2014 | 9:00 AM | Ohio / Ohio Nets-Court #1 | Blue5-St.AngelaMerici(Fischer) | 43 | Purple1-St.BasiltheGreat(Simonetti | 64 |
|
|
| 19160028 | 2/15/2014 | 9:00 AM | Ohio / Ohio Nets-Court #3 | Orange5-St.Christopher(Cannon) | 66 | Bronze2-StAgnesOurLadyFatima(Davis) | 60 |
|
|
| 19160006 | 2/15/2014 | 9:15 AM | Ohio / Ohio Nets-Court #4 | Purple6-St.MaryBerea(Klonk) | 43 | Orange1-HolyTrinity(Rooney) | 51 |
|
|
| 19160003 | 2/15/2014 | 9:30 AM | Ohio / Ohio Nets-Court #2 | Red7-StPaschalBaylon(Leonetti) | 57 | Blue1-St.Basilthe Great(Frisco) | 67 |
|
|
| 19160017 | 2/15/2014 | 10:30 AM | Ohio / Ohio Nets-Court #1 | Green5-Assumption(Giaimo) | 55 | Blue2-St.AlberttheGreat(Hudec) | 80 |
|
|
| 19160021 | 2/15/2014 | 10:30 AM | Ohio / Ohio Nets-Court #3 | Purple3-St.Bartholomew(Kucia) | 60 | Blue3-OurLadyofAngels(Donelon) | 70 |
|
|
| 19160009 | 2/15/2014 | 11:00 AM | Ohio / Ohio Nets-Court #2 | Yellow5-St.Monica(Okurowski) | 21 | Red2-OurLadyoftheLake(Vaccaro) | 48 |
|
|
| 19160023 | 2/15/2014 | 12:00 PM | Hyre Learning Center-Akron / Hyre-Court 1 | Silver3-StVincent-StMaryHS(Hutson) | 64 | White3-St.Patrick-Kent(Profio) | 57 |
|
|
| 19160025 | 2/15/2014 | 12:00 PM | Ohio / Ohio Nets-Court #1 | Green4-St.Ambrose(Kaiser) | 47 | Purple2-St.AlberttheGreat(Fender) | 64 |
|
|
| 19160031 | 2/15/2014 | 12:00 PM | Ohio / Ohio Nets-Court #3 | White7-StFrancisdeSales(Ott) | 55 | Red4-StMaryoftheAssumption(Welly) | 60 |
|
|
| 19160004 | 2/15/2014 | 12:30 PM | Ohio / Ohio Nets-Court #2 | Yellow6-Gesu(SoederSr.) | 41 | Red1-StMaryofAssumption(Jennison) | 65 |
|
|
| 19160008 | 2/15/2014 | 1:30 PM | Hyre Learning Center-Akron / Hyre-Court 1 | White5-St.Hilary(Sporich) | 53 | Silver1-St.Matthew(Burns) | 62 |
|
|
| 19160015 | 2/15/2014 | 1:30 PM | Ohio / Ohio Nets-Court #1 | Orange6-St.ThomasMore(Prevost) | 55 | Bronze1-St.Bernadette(Mylonas) | 64 |
|
|
| 19160019 | 2/15/2014 | 1:30 PM | Ohio / Ohio Nets-Court #3 | Purple4-St.Columbkille(Monteforte) | 65 | Green3-St.AlbertheGreat(Horvath) | 56 |
|
|
| 19160030 | 2/15/2014 | 1:45 PM | Ohio / Ohio Nets-Court #4 | Bronze4-StJosephAvonLake(Jankowski) | 71 | Black4-St.JosephAmherst(Watkin) | 57 |
|
|
| 19160014 | 2/15/2014 | 2:00 PM | Ohio / Ohio Nets-Court #2 | Bronze6-StThomas-StTheresa(Blotzer) | 51 | Black2-St.JosephAvonLake(Osberg) | 47 |
|
|
| 19160012 | 2/15/2014 | 3:00 PM | Hyre Learning Center-Akron / Hyre-Court 1 | Silver4-SacredHeartJesusWads(Jones) | 35 | White2-QueenofHeave(Lawton) | 56 |
|
|
| 19160013 | 2/15/2014 | 3:00 PM | Ohio / Ohio Nets-Court #1 | Black5-StAngelaMerici(Allen) | 48 | Orange3-St.JohnBosco(Kall) | 53 |
|
|
| 19160018 | 2/15/2014 | 3:00 PM | Ohio / Ohio Nets-Court #3 | Blue4-StsJosephandJohn(Calabrase) | 59 | Green2-StAlberttheGreat(Vallo) | 60 |
|
|
| 19160001 | 2/15/2014 | 3:30 PM | Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court B | Orange7-St.JosephAmherst(Jenkins) | 22 | Black1-St.Jude(Zidek) | 29 |
|
|
| 19160005 | 2/15/2014 | 3:30 PM | Ohio / Ohio Nets-Court #2 | Blue6-St.Christopher(Trutza) | 49 | Green1-StMaryoftheFalls(Winter) | 62 |
|
|
| 19160011 | 2/15/2014 | 4:00 PM | Cent / CPL Fieldhouse | Red5-StPaschalBaylon(Rudibaugh) | 33 | Yellow1-St.JohnVianney(Hritz) | 45 |
|
|
| 19160024 | 2/15/2014 | 4:00 PM | Lost / LNSP-Willoughby-Blue | Yellow4-St.JoanofArc(Lombardi) | 49 | Gold2-St.Anslem(White) | 59 |
|
|
| 19160002 | 2/15/2014 | 4:30 PM | Hyre Learning Center-Akron / Hyre-Court 1 | Silver5-St.Mary-Hudson(Onders) | 35 | White1-IHM(Riemenschneider) | 51 |
|
|
| 19160029 | 2/15/2014 | 4:30 PM | Lost / LNSP-Willoughby-Red | Yellow3-LakeCatholicHS(McKrill) | 64 | Gold3-Gesu(McCrea) | 56 |
|
|
| 19160027 | 2/15/2014 | 5:00 PM | St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym | White6-IHM(Keener) | 46 | Yellow2-NotreDameCathLatin(Black) | 54 |
|
|
| 19160032 | 2/15/2014 | 5:00 PM | Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court B | Bronze3-HolyTrinity(Flando) | 57 | Orange4-MaryQueenofPeace(Hall) | 39 |
|
|
| 19160007 | 2/15/2014 | 5:30 PM | Cent / CPL Fieldhouse | Red6-StIgnatiusHighSchool(Casa) | 37 | Gold1-OurLadyoftheLake(Mastalski) | 42 |
|
|
| 19160022 | 2/15/2014 | 5:30 PM | Lost / LNSP-Willoughby-Blue | Gold4St.Rita(Cartellone) | 51 | Red3-St.JohnVianney(Lentz) | 60 |
|
|
| 19160026 | 2/15/2014 | 6:00 PM | Hyre Learning Center-Akron / Hyre-Court 1 | White4-SacredHeartJesusWad(DeYoung) | 67 | Silver2-QueenofHeaven(Mellon) | 53 |
|
|
| 19160010 | 2/15/2014 | 6:30 PM | Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court B | Purple5-StAnthonyofPaduaParma(Hall) | 46 | Orange2-SacredHeartLorain(McCall) | 48 |
|
|
| 19160020 | 2/15/2014 | 8:00 PM | Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court B | Bronze5-St.Jude(Schuckman) | 58 | Black3-HolyTrinity(Steinmetz) | 46 |
|
|
| 19160036 | 2/16/2014 | 1:00 PM | Lost / LNSP-Willoughby-Red | Yellow3-LakeCatholicHS(McKrill) | 55 | Red1-StMaryofAssumption(Jennison) | 44 |
|
|
| 19160037 | 2/16/2014 | 1:00 PM | Lora / Lorain Community College Court | Orange5-St.Christopher(Cannon) | 35 | Green1-StMaryoftheFalls(Winter) | 65 |
|
|
| 19160040 | 2/16/2014 | 1:00 PM | Hyre Learning Center-Akron / Hyre-Court 1 | Purple2-St.AlberttheGreat(Fender) | 47 | Silver1-St.Matthew(Burns) | 62 |
|
|
| 19160041 | 2/16/2014 | 2:30 PM | Lost / LNSP-Willoughby-Red | Gold2-St.Anslem(White) | 33 | Red2-OurLadyoftheLake(Vaccaro) | 58 |
|
|
| 19160044 | 2/16/2014 | 2:30 PM | Hyre Learning Center-Akron / Hyre-Court 1 | Blue3-OurLadyofAngels(Donelon) | 67 | White2-QueenofHeave(Lawton) | 44 |
|
|
| 19160047 | 2/16/2014 | 2:30 PM | Lora / Lorain Community College Court | Green2-StAlberttheGreat(Vallo) | 60 | Bronze1-St.Bernadette(Mylonas) | 59 |
|
|
| 19160033 | 2/16/2014 | 4:00 PM | Lora / Lorain Community College Court | Bronze3-HolyTrinity(Flando) | 38 | Black1-St.Jude(Zidek) | 55 |
|
|
| 19160034 | 2/16/2014 | 4:00 PM | Hyre Learning Center-Akron / Hyre-Court 1 | Red4-StMaryoftheAssumption(Welly) | 56 | White1-IHM(Riemenschneider) | 64 |
|
|
| 19160043 | 2/16/2014 | 4:00 PM | Lost / LNSP-Willoughby-Red | Red3-St.JohnVianney(Lentz) | 49 | Yellow1-St.JohnVianney(Hritz) | 58 |
|
|
| 19160045 | 2/16/2014 | 5:00 PM | Ohio / Ohio Nets-Court #2 | Bronze5-St.Jude(Schuckman) | 65 | Orange3-St.JohnBosco(Kall) | 56 |
|
|
| 19160042 | 2/16/2014 | 5:30 PM | Hyre Learning Center-Akron / Hyre-Court 1 | Silver3-StVincent-StMaryHS(Hutson) | 55 | Orange2-SacredHeartLorain(McCall) | 68 |
|
|
| 19160048 | 2/16/2014 | 5:30 PM | Lora / Lorain Community College Court | Blue2-St.AlberttheGreat(Hudec) | 66 | Purple1-St.BasiltheGreat(Simonetti | 48 |
|
|
| 19160039 | 2/16/2014 | 6:00 PM | St. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-Gym | White4-SacredHeartJesusWad(DeYoung) | 47 | Gold1-OurLadyoftheLake(Mastalski) | 49 |
|
|
| 19160035 | 2/16/2014 | 6:30 PM | Ohio / Ohio Nets-Court #1 | Bronze4-StJosephAvonLake(Jankowski) | 47 | Blue1-St.Basilthe Great(Frisco) | 60 |
|
|
| 19160038 | 2/16/2014 | 6:30 PM | Ohio / Ohio Nets-Court #2 | Yellow2-NotreDameCathLatin(Black) | 70 | Orange1-HolyTrinity(Rooney) | 54 |
|
|
| 19160046 | 2/16/2014 | 7:00 PM | Lora / Lorain Community College Court | Purple4-St.Columbkille(Monteforte) | 42 | Bronze6-StThomas-StTheresa(Blotzer) | 74 |
|
|
| 19160054 | 2/22/2014 | 1:00 PM | St. / St. Joan of Arc Gym | Yellow1-St.JohnVianney(Hritz) | 54 | Yellow2-NotreDameCathLatin(Black) | 45 |
|
|
| 19160052 | 2/22/2014 | 1:45 PM | St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym | Bronze5-St.Jude(Schuckman) | 52 | Yellow3-LakeCatholicHS(McKrill) | 78 |
|
|
| 19160056 | 2/22/2014 | 2:30 PM | Hyre Learning Center-Akron / Hyre-Court 1 | Red2-OurLadyoftheLake(Vaccaro) | 41 | Silver1-St.Matthew(Burns) | 57 |
|
|
| 19160049 | 2/22/2014 | 3:15 PM | St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym | Blue2-St.AlberttheGreat(Hudec) | 64 | Black1-St.Jude(Zidek) | 49 |
|
|
| 19160050 | 2/22/2014 | 4:00 PM | Hyre Learning Center-Akron / Hyre-Court 1 | Green2-StAlberttheGreat(Vallo) | 57 | White1-IHM(Riemenschneider) | 71 |
|
|
| 19160053 | 2/22/2014 | 4:00 PM | Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court B | Blue3-OurLadyofAngels(Donelon) | 55 | Green1-StMaryoftheFalls(Winter) | 45 |
|
|
| 19160055 | 2/22/2014 | 5:30 PM | Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court B | Orange2-SacredHeartLorain(McCall) | 49 | Gold1-OurLadyoftheLake(Mastalski) | 52 |
|
|
| 19160051 | 2/22/2014 | 7:00 PM | Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court B | Bronze6-StThomas-StTheresa(Blotzer) | 40 | Blue1-St.Basilthe Great(Frisco) | 58 |
|
|
| 19160057 | 2/23/2014 | 1:00 PM | Cent / CPL Fieldhouse | Silver1-St.Matthew(Burns) | 50 | Blue2-St.AlberttheGreat(Hudec) | 62 |
|
|
| 19160060 | 2/23/2014 | 2:30 PM | Cent / CPL Fieldhouse | Blue3-OurLadyofAngels(Donelon) | 48 | Yellow3-LakeCatholicHS(McKrill) | 44 |
|
|
| 19160058 | 2/23/2014 | 4:00 PM | Cent / CPL Fieldhouse | Gold1-OurLadyoftheLake(Mastalski) | 56 | White1-IHM(Riemenschneider) | 47 |
|
|
| 19160059 | 2/23/2014 | 5:30 PM | Cent / CPL Fieldhouse | Yellow1-St.JohnVianney(Hritz) | 34 | Blue1-St.Basilthe Great(Frisco) | 43 |
|
|
| 19160062 | 3/1/2014 | 5:00 PM | Hawk / Hawken Upper School Red Gym | Blue1-St.Basilthe Great(Frisco) | Win | Gold1-OurLadyoftheLake(Mastalski) | Forfeit |
|
|
| 19160069 | 3/1/2014 | 5:00 PM | Hawk / Hawken Upper School Gray Gym | Yellow1-St.JohnVianney(Hritz) | 49 | White1-IHM(Riemenschneider) | 51 |
|
|
| 19160061 | 3/1/2014 | 6:30 PM | Hawk / Hawken Upper School Red Gym | Blue3-OurLadyofAngels(Donelon) | 0 | Blue2-St.AlberttheGreat(Hudec) | 2 |
|
|
| 19160068 | 3/1/2014 | 6:30 PM | Hawk / Hawken Upper School Gray Gym | Yellow3-LakeCatholicHS(McKrill) | 63 | Silver1-St.Matthew(Burns) | 59 |
|
|
| 19160063 | 3/2/2014 | 2:30 PM | Holy Family-Stow / Holy Family-Stow Gym | Blue1-St.Basilthe Great(Frisco) | 53 | Blue2-St.AlberttheGreat(Hudec) | 48 |
|
|
| 19160064 | 3/2/2014 | 4:00 PM | To Be Announced / TBA #10 | Gold1-OurLadyoftheLake(Mastalski) | Win | Blue3-OurLadyofAngels(Donelon) | Forfeit |
|
|
| 19160070 | 3/2/2014 | 4:00 PM | Holy Family-Stow / Holy Family-Stow Gym | Yellow3-LakeCatholicHS(McKrill) | 49 | White1-IHM(Riemenschneider) | 81 |
|
|