| 43330002 | 8/26/2017 | 12:00 PM | Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court B | Lakewood Catholic Academy (Kalinowski) | 15-10-0 | St. Bartholomew (Cline) | 25-25-0 |
|
|
| 43330001 | 8/26/2017 | 1:00 PM | Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court A | St. Christopher (Loftus) | 16-25-12 | Assumption (Horvath) | 25-20-15 |
|
|
| 43330003 | 8/26/2017 | 3:00 PM | St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym | St. Raphael (Walrod) | 17-9-0 | St. Mary of the Falls (Bennett) | 25-25-0 |
|
|
| 43330030 | 8/27/2017 | 3:00 PM | St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake | Lakewood Catholic Academy (Kalinowski) | 6-10-0 | St. Peter - N Ridgeville (Gatten) | 25-25-0 |
|
|
| 43330031 | 8/27/2017 | 3:00 PM | St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym | St. Christopher (Loftus) | 11-25-2 | St. Raphael (Walrod) | 25-13-15 |
|
|
| 43330029 | 9/2/2017 | 12:00 PM | Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court B | St. Peter - N Ridgeville (Gatten) | 25-25-0 | Assumption (Horvath) | 16-23-0 |
|
|
| 43330004 | 9/2/2017 | 1:00 PM | St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym | St. Bartholomew (Cline) | 25-25-0 | St. Raphael (Walrod) | 21-14-0 |
|
|
| 43330034 | 9/9/2017 | 1:00 PM | St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Parma | St. Bartholomew (Cline) | 25-25-0 | Assumption (Horvath) | 17-8-0 |
|
|
| 43330007 | 9/9/2017 | 3:00 PM | St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym | Lakewood Catholic Academy (Kalinowski) | 21-25-15 | St. Raphael (Walrod) | 25-15-7 |
|
|
| 43330006 | 9/9/2017 | 4:00 PM | St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym | St. Peter - N Ridgeville (Gatten) | 15-25-4 | St. Mary of the Falls (Bennett) | 25-22-15 |
|
|
| 43330035 | 9/10/2017 | 3:00 PM | Lake / Lakewood Catholic Academy Gym | Lakewood Catholic Academy (Kalinowski) | 13-9-0 | St. Mary of the Falls (Bennett) | 25-25-0 |
|
|
| 43330009 | 9/10/2017 | 4:00 PM | St. / St. Angela Merici - Rini Center | St. Bartholomew (Cline) | 25-25-0 | St. Christopher (Loftus) | 15-21-0 |
|
|
| 43330008 | 9/10/2017 | 5:00 PM | St. / St. Angela Merici - Rini Center | Assumption (Horvath) | 6-25-10 | St. Peter - N Ridgeville (Gatten) | 25-23-15 |
|
|
| 43330010 | 9/16/2017 | 12:00 PM | St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Parma | Assumption (Horvath) | 9-15-0 | St. Mary of the Falls (Bennett) | 25-25-0 |
|
|
| 43330012 | 9/16/2017 | 3:00 PM | St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym | St. Raphael (Walrod) | 25-25-0 | St. Christopher (Loftus) | 13-23-0 |
|
|
| 43330011 | 9/16/2017 | 4:00 PM | Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court A | St. Peter - N Ridgeville (Gatten) | 25-25-0 | Lakewood Catholic Academy (Kalinowski) | 6-11-0 |
|
|
| 43330033 | 9/17/2017 | 1:00 PM | Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court A | St. Raphael (Walrod) | 17-18-0 | St. Peter - N Ridgeville (Gatten) | 25-25-0 |
|
|
| 43330026 | 9/17/2017 | 2:00 PM | Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court A | St. Mary of the Falls (Bennett) | 22-22-0 | St. Peter - N Ridgeville (Gatten) | 25-25-0 |
|
|
| 43330005 | 9/17/2017 | 3:00 PM | St. Mark-Cleveland / St. Mark Gym | Lakewood Catholic Academy (Kalinowski) | 22-25-0 | St. Christopher (Loftus) | 25-27-0 |
|
|
| 43330013 | 9/23/2017 | 10:00 AM | St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym | St. Mary of the Falls (Bennett) | 25-25-0 | Lakewood Catholic Academy (Kalinowski) | 12-10-0 |
|
|
| 43330015 | 9/23/2017 | 1:00 PM | St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Parma | Assumption (Horvath) | 22-9-0 | St. Bartholomew (Cline) | 25-25-0 |
|
|
| 43330014 | 9/24/2017 | 3:00 PM | St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym | St. Peter - N Ridgeville (Gatten) | 25-25-0 | St. Raphael (Walrod) | 13-15-0 |
|
|
| 43330028 | 9/24/2017 | 4:00 PM | St. / St. Angela Merici - Rini Center | St. Christopher (Loftus) | 9-17-0 | St. Bartholomew (Cline) | 25-25-0 |
|
|
| 43330017 | 9/30/2017 | 3:00 PM | St. / St. Angela Merici - Rini Center | St. Peter - N Ridgeville (Gatten) | 25-25-0 | St. Christopher (Loftus) | 6-18-0 |
|
|
| 43330016 | 9/30/2017 | 4:00 PM | St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Parma | Assumption (Horvath) | 25-25-0 | Lakewood Catholic Academy (Kalinowski) | 15-12-0 |
|
|
| 43330018 | 9/30/2017 | 6:00 PM | Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court B | St. Mary of the Falls (Bennett) | 25-25-0 | St. Bartholomew (Cline) | 23-14-0 |
|
|
| 43330025 | 10/1/2017 | 1:00 PM | St. / St. Angela Merici - Rini Center | St. Christopher (Loftus) | 21-25-12 | Lakewood Catholic Academy (Kalinowski) | 25-16-15 |
|
|
| 43330032 | 10/1/2017 | 4:00 PM | St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Parma | St. Mary of the Falls (Bennett) | 25-25-0 | Assumption (Horvath) | 17-17-0 |
|
|
| 43330027 | 10/1/2017 | 7:00 PM | St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake | St. Raphael (Walrod) | 25-12-14 | St. Bartholomew (Cline) | 15-25-16 |
|
|
| 43330019 | 10/7/2017 | 2:00 PM | St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym | Assumption (Horvath) | 12-6-0 | St. Raphael (Walrod) | 25-25-0 |
|
|
| 43330020 | 10/7/2017 | 2:00 PM | St. / St. Angela Merici - Rini Center | St. Mary of the Falls (Bennett) | 25-20-15 | St. Christopher (Loftus) | 10-25-2 |
|
|
| 43330021 | 10/7/2017 | 4:00 PM | Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court A | St. Bartholomew (Cline) | 23-23-0 | St. Peter - N Ridgeville (Gatten) | 25-25-0 |
|
|
| 43330024 | 10/8/2017 | 2:00 PM | Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court A | St. Christopher (Loftus) | 25-25-0 | Assumption (Horvath) | 22-21-0 |
|
|
| 43330023 | 10/8/2017 | 4:00 PM | St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake | St. Raphael (Walrod) | 10-13-0 | St. Mary of the Falls (Bennett) | 25-25-0 |
|
|
| 43330022 | 10/8/2017 | 5:00 PM | St. / St. Angela Merici - Rini Center | St. Bartholomew (Cline) | 25-25-0 | Lakewood Catholic Academy (Kalinowski) | 12-9-0 |
|
|