Skip Navigation LinksPublic Login

previous daynext daytoday

Select date
Calendar
Title and navigation
Title and navigation
<<<January 2020><<
January 2020
SMTWTFS
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 
       

Sunday, January 19, 2020

Aux Gym
Benedictine HS
CPL Fieldhouse
Elyria Catholic HS Gym
Estabrook Rec Center
Gesu Gym
Gilmour Academy FieldHouse Court 1
Gilmour Academy Main Gym
Gunning Recreation Center
Hoban Court 1
Hoban Court 2
Holy Family Parma-Gym
Hyre-Court 1
Hyre-Court 2
Lake Catholic Gym
Lakewood Catholic Academy Gym
LNSP-Lorain-Gym 1
LNSP-Lorain-Gym 2
LNSP-Willoughby-Red
Lorain Community College Court
Main Gym
Mason CLC Gym
NDCL Gym
OLMC-Wickliffe Gym
Padua HS Gym
Rocky River Civ Cent Court A
Rocky River Civ Cent Court B
Sacred Heart of Jesus-SE Gym
Sacred Heart of Jesus-Wadsworth Gym
Seton Catholic
St Mary - Elyria
St Mary-Chardon Gym
St. Albert the Great - Gym
St. Angela Merici - Rini Center
St. Anthony of Padua-Akron
St. Anthony of Padua-Lorain
St. Anthony of Padua-Parma
St. Barnabas-Gym
St. Bartholomew Gym
St. Basil the Great
St. Bernadette Gym
St. Brendan
St. Charles Borromeo
St. Francis Xavier Gym
St. Hilary-Gym
St. Ignatius HS-Murphy Gym
St. Ignatius HS-Sullivan Gym
St. Joan of Arc Gym
St. Joseph Academy Gym
St. Joseph-Avon Lake
St. Mary-Avon
St. Mary-Berea Church-Garrity Ctr.
St. Mary-Mentor Gym
St. Paschal Baylon Gym
St. Sebastian-Akron
St. Thomas More
SVSM - Cosgrove Gym
TBA #1
Urban Community Gym
VASJ Gym
Walsh Jesuit Court 1
Walsh Jesuit Court 2
all day
12PM
 
1PM
 
2PM
 
3PM
 
4PM
 
5PM
 
6PM
 
7PM
 
8PM
 
                                                              
                                                              
St. Benedict Catholic School (Stephens) vs Holy Family - Parma (Slack)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Cleveland Hts. High School : Aux Gym
delete
B8W:Gesu (Minder) AT Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Pawlowski)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Benedictine High School-Cleveland: Benedictine HS
delete
B8B:Pinnacle Academy (Seymour) AT St. Mary - Chardon (Brock)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Center for Pastoral Leadership-Wickliffe: CPL Fieldhouse
delete
GB8G:St. Brendan (Smith) AT St. Jude (Riddell)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Elyria Catholic High School: Elyria Catholic HS Gym
delete
 
B5R:Gesu (Salata) AT Corpus Christi Academy-Lyndhurst
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Gesu-University Hts: Gesu Gym
delete
B7G:St. Gabriel (Rozman) AT Seton Catholic School (Ensley)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Gilmour Academy-Gates Mills: Gilmour Academy FieldHouse Court 1
delete
B8R:St. Dominic (Karolczak) AT Notre Dame Elementary (Mangelluzzi)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Gilmour Academy-Gates Mills: Gilmour Academy Main Gym
delete
HG12G:St. Columbkille (Newbrough 1) AT St. Columbkille (Newbrough2)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Gunning Recreation Center-Cleveland: Gunning Recreation Center
delete
GB*S:Immaculate Heart of Mary (Jermain) AT St. Francis de Sales - Akron (Henry)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Hoban High School-Akron: Hoban Court 1
delete
BB6G:St. Hilary (Freeman) AT Holy Family - Stow (Yannucci)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Hoban High School-Akron: Hoban Court 2
delete
 
HB12S:St. Hilary (Bisesi) AT St. Barnabas (Clough)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Hyre Learning Center-Akron: Hyre-Court 1
delete
HB10S:St. Hilary (Manby) AT Sacred Heart of Jesus - Wadsworth (Matko)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Hyre Learning Center-Akron: Hyre-Court 2
delete
B8R:St. Joan of Arc (Fonash) AT St. Mary - Chardon (Petrella)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Lake Catholic High School-Mentor: Lake Catholic Gym
delete
BB6Y:St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Krupitzer) AT St. Mark (Mucklo)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Lakewood Catholic Academy: Lakewood Catholic Academy Gym
delete
BB7G:St. Raphael (Schramko) AT St. Anthony of Padua - Lorain (Gonzalez)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Lost Nation Sports Park-Lorain: LNSP-Lorain-Gym 1
delete
BHS12:St. Mary - Avon (Cheon) AT Holy Trinity - Avon (Weisenseel)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Lost Nation Sports Park-Lorain: LNSP-Lorain-Gym 2
delete
 
BHS12:St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Scott) AT St. Ignatius High School (MacMillian)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Lorain Community College-Elyria: Lorain Community College Court
delete
B8R:St. Mary of the Assumption (Bares) AT Gesu (Colaluca)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Cleveland Hts. High School : Main Gym
delete
St. Vincent de Paul - Akron (Barracato) vs Holy Family - Stow (Horning)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Mason Community Learning Center-Akron: Mason CLC Gym
delete
B8P:St. Paschal Baylon (Smith) AT St. Barnabas (Bell)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin School-Chardon: NDCL Gym
delete
G5R:Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Lacinak) AT Notre Dame Elementary (Ricca)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Wickliffe: OLMC-Wickliffe Gym
delete
B8G:St. Mary - Berea (Humenik) AT St. Bernadette (Ulle)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Padua Franciscan High School-Parma: Padua HS Gym
delete
  
B4B:St. Dominic (McDonald) AT Archbishop Lyke School (Mohler)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Sacred Heart of Jesus-South Euclid: Sacred Heart of Jesus-SE Gym
delete
G4BR:St. Joseph - Cuyahoga Falls (Serdinak) AT SS. Peter and Paul-Doylestown (Ferrell)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Sacred Heart of Jesus-Wadsworth: Sacred Heart of Jesus-Wadsworth Gym
delete
GB7S:St. Barnabas (Zoeckler) AT Seton Catholic School (Schapel)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Seton Catholic School-Hudson: Seton Catholic
delete
B3G:St. Mary - Avon (Todd) AT St. Mary - Vermilion (Myers)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Mary-Elyria: St Mary - Elyria
delete
G4W:St. Anselm (Burich) AT St. Mary - Chardon (Wayne)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Mary-Chardon: St Mary-Chardon Gym
delete
BB5BL:St. Albert the Great (Cirino) AT Holy Name - Cleveland (McElrath Jr.)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Albert the Great-North Royalton: St. Albert the Great - Gym
delete
GB7G:St. Raphael (nassar) AT St. Mark (Yarian)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Angela Merici-Fairview Park: St. Angela Merici - Rini Center
delete
GB3Gd:Holy Family - Stow (Digennaro) AT St. Hilary (Jukes)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Anthony of Padua-Akron: St. Anthony of Padua-Akron
delete
BB8Y:Holy Trinity - Avon (Labianca) AT Lakewood Catholic Academy (George)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Anthony of Padua-Lorain: St. Anthony of Padua-Lorain
delete
BB7B:St. Leo the Great (Dubovec) AT Holy Family - Parma (Steele)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Anthony of Padua-Parma: St. Anthony of Padua-Parma
delete
BB7B:St. Rita (Williams) AT St. Barnabas (Zsembik)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Barnabas-Northfield: St. Barnabas-Gym
delete
 
BB8GR:St. Bartholomew (Hartinger) AT St. Albert the Great (Davis)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Basil the Great-Brecksville: St. Basil the Great
delete
BB5Y:St. Christopher (Cook) AT St. Mark (Svetz)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Bernadette-Westlake: St. Bernadette Gym
delete
B3Y:Lakewood Catholic Academy (Corrigan) AT St. Mary of the Falls (Riccio)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Brendan : St. Brendan
delete
 
HB10B:St. Hilary (Bisesi) AT St. Francis Xavier (Bauer)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Francis Xavier-Medina: St. Francis Xavier Gym
delete
GB7S:St. Ambrose (Takacs) AT St. Hilary (Paulus)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Hilary-Fairlawn: St. Hilary-Gym
delete
B8M:St. Mary - Berea (Dehler) AT Mary Queen of Peace (Hardnett)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Ignatius High School-Cleveland: St. Ignatius HS-Murphy Gym
delete
BB8G:St. Angela Merici (Campbell) AT St. Jude (Dugan)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Ignatius High School-Cleveland: St. Ignatius HS-Sullivan Gym
delete
GB7R:St. Dominic (Favret) AT St. Joan of Arc (Fitzmaurice)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Joan of Arc-Chagrin Falls: St. Joan of Arc Gym
delete
G8P:St. Vincent de Paul - Akron (Ruane) AT Holy Trinity - Avon (Buettner)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Joseph Academy-Cleveland: St. Joseph Academy Gym
delete
BB8Y:St. Joseph - Amherst (Nagy) AT St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Gilbride)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Joseph-Avon Lake: St. Joseph-Avon Lake
delete
GB3G:St. Mary - Avon (Freaney) AT St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Gilbride)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Mary-Avon: St. Mary-Avon
delete
GB5B:St. Mary - Berea (Bodamer) AT St. Mary Byzantine (Nadson)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Mary-Berea Church: St. Mary-Berea Church-Garrity Ctr.
delete
GB7R:St. Mary of the Assumption (Parrish) AT St. Paschal Baylon (Pirc)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Mary of the Assumption-Mentor: St. Mary-Mentor Gym
delete
B3R:Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Minotas) AT St. Francis of Assisi (Robinson)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Paschal Baylon-Highland Hts: St. Paschal Baylon Gym
delete
 
BB3GY:St. Albert the Great (Stronsick) AT St. Thomas More (Matier)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Thomas More-Brooklyn: St. Thomas More
delete
BB8B:St. Augustine (A. Williams) AT St. Rita (Kearns)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: St. Vincent-St. Mary High School-Akron: SVSM - Cosgrove Gym
delete
 
GB6R:Mary Queen of Peace (Neace) AT St. Joseph - Avon Lake (DiTullio)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Urban Community School-Cleveland: Urban Community Gym
delete
G8P:St. Raphael (Farnan) AT St. John Vianney (Valentic)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Villa Angela-St. Joseph High School-Cleveland: VASJ Gym
delete
G8R:Seton Catholic School (Kavlick) AT St. Francis of Assisi (Puletti)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Walsh Jesuit High School-Cuyahoga Falls: Walsh Jesuit Court 1
delete
BB8S:St. Francis Xavier (Bugner) AT St. Sebastian - Akron (Leslie)
Start: 1:00 PM End:2:00 PM
Location: Walsh Jesuit High School-Cuyahoga Falls: Walsh Jesuit Court 2
delete
                                                              
GB7R:Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Thomas) AT Corpus Christi Academy-Lyndhurst (Shaughnessy)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Cleveland Hts. High School : Aux Gym
delete
B8B:Archbishop Lyke School (Jackson) AT St. Anselm (McHugh)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Benedictine High School-Cleveland: Benedictine HS
delete
B8B:St. Paschal Baylon (Lovequist) AT St. Helen (Cicchella)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Center for Pastoral Leadership-Wickliffe: CPL Fieldhouse
delete
GB8G:St. Peter - N Ridgeville (Adamonis) AT St. Mary - Avon (Niederst)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Elyria Catholic High School: Elyria Catholic HS Gym
delete
 
G5W:St. Gabriel (Coode) AT St. Paschal Baylon (Herberth)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Gesu-University Hts: Gesu Gym
delete
B6N:Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Madden) AT St. Rita (Iwan)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Gilmour Academy-Gates Mills: Gilmour Academy FieldHouse Court 1
delete
G8W:St. Anselm (Shea) AT St. Joan of Arc (Kler)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Gilmour Academy-Gates Mills: Gilmour Academy Main Gym
delete
HG12G:St. Luke (Cmolik) AT St. Raphael (Dilorio)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Gunning Recreation Center-Cleveland: Gunning Recreation Center
delete
GB*S:St. Francis Xavier (Sladky) AT St. Sebastian - Akron (Williams)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Hoban High School-Akron: Hoban Court 1
delete
BB7B:Seton Catholic School (Kolencik) AT Spring Garden Waldorf School (Buckner)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Hoban High School-Akron: Hoban Court 2
delete
 
HB12S:St. Vincent - St. Mary High School (Pentasuglio) AT Holy Family - Stow (Osmun)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Hyre Learning Center-Akron: Hyre-Court 1
delete
HB10S:Sacred Heart of Jesus - Wadsworth (McNeill) AT St. Francis Xavier (Prusinski)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Hyre Learning Center-Akron: Hyre-Court 2
delete
B8W:St. Gabriel (Kirschner) AT SS. Robert and William (Dunmire)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Lake Catholic High School-Mentor: Lake Catholic Gym
delete
BB6O:St. Bernadette (Conway) AT Lakewood Catholic Academy (Zgrabik)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Lakewood Catholic Academy: Lakewood Catholic Academy Gym
delete
GB7G:Urban Community School (Kuhl) AT St. Peter - N Ridgeville (Kilgore)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Lost Nation Sports Park-Lorain: LNSP-Lorain-Gym 1
delete
BHS12:St. Mary of the Falls (Tarnowski) AT St. Luke (Crute)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Lost Nation Sports Park-Lorain: LNSP-Lorain-Gym 2
delete
 
BHS12:Sts. Joseph and John (Walsh) AT St. Bernadette (Kinzel)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Lorain Community College-Elyria: Lorain Community College Court
delete
G8R:Gesu (Castellanos) AT Corpus Christi Academy-Lyndhurst (Stergar)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Cleveland Hts. High School : Main Gym
delete
St. Vincent de Paul - Akron (Sullivan) vs St. Vincent de Paul - Akron (Ede)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Mason Community Learning Center-Akron: Mason CLC Gym
delete
B8W:Notre Dame Elementary (Ricca) AT St. Paschal Baylon (Majernik)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin School-Chardon: NDCL Gym
delete
G4W:Notre Dame Elementary (Payne) AT Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Fabo)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Wickliffe: OLMC-Wickliffe Gym
delete
B8G:St. Rita (Musbach) AT Lakewood Catholic Academy (Szep)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Padua Franciscan High School-Parma: Padua HS Gym
delete
  
B4B:St. Rita (Mecurio) AT St. Paschal Baylon (Ferrara)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Sacred Heart of Jesus-South Euclid: Sacred Heart of Jesus-SE Gym
delete
G4BR:Immaculate Heart of Mary (Gardner) AT Sacred Heart of Jesus - Wadsworth (Burton)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Sacred Heart of Jesus-Wadsworth: Sacred Heart of Jesus-Wadsworth Gym
delete
GB6R:Holy Family - Stow (Snyder) AT Assumption (Ezzie)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Seton Catholic School-Hudson: Seton Catholic
delete
B3G:St. Peter - Huron (Antonelli) AT St. Mark (Landers)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Mary-Elyria: St Mary - Elyria
delete
B4W:Mater Dei Catholic Academy (McPadden) AT St. Mary - Chardon (Davis)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Mary-Chardon: St Mary-Chardon Gym
delete
GB5Y:St. Bridget of Kildare (Dinya) AT St. Albert the Great (Stavnicky)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Albert the Great-North Royalton: St. Albert the Great - Gym
delete
BB7Y:St. Angela Merici (Picha) AT St. Mary - Elyria (Allgood)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Angela Merici-Fairview Park: St. Angela Merici - Rini Center
delete
GB3Gd:St. Francis Xavier (Bethany) AT St. Sebastian - Akron (Vesco)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Anthony of Padua-Akron: St. Anthony of Padua-Akron
delete
BB8Y:Holy Trinity - Avon (Shmelter) AT St. Mary of the Falls (Donnelly)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Anthony of Padua-Lorain: St. Anthony of Padua-Lorain
delete
BB7G:Incarnate Word Academy (Gabric) AT Our Lady of Angels (Docherty)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Anthony of Padua-Parma: St. Anthony of Padua-Parma
delete
BB5S:Sacred Heart of Jesus - Wadsworth (Canfora) AT St. Barnabas (Dillon)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Barnabas-Northfield: St. Barnabas-Gym
delete
GB4G:St. Ambrose (Morrow) AT St. Bartholomew (McCormick)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Bartholomew-Middleburg Hts: St. Bartholomew Gym
delete
GB7B:St. Basil the Great (Geduldig) AT Holy Family - Parma (KuceraJe)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Basil the Great-Brecksville: St. Basil the Great
delete
B7P:Gesu (Salata) AT St. Angela Merici (Mangan)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Bernadette-Westlake: St. Bernadette Gym
delete
BB5G:St. Brendan (Hanna) AT St. Peter - N Ridgeville (Essenmacher)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Brendan : St. Brendan
delete
BB5BL:St. Bridget of Kildare (Darmetko) AT St. Mary Byzantine (Molina)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Charles Borromeo-Parma: St. Charles Borromeo
delete
HB10B:St. Hilary (Goske) AT St. Francis Xavier (Fronk)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Francis Xavier-Medina: St. Francis Xavier Gym
delete
GB6G:Sacred Heart of Jesus - Wadsworth (Friedl) AT St. Hilary (Kennedy)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Hilary-Fairlawn: St. Hilary-Gym
delete
B8M:St. Anthony of Padua - Parma (Mularchik) AT St. Columbkille (Gerda)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Ignatius High School-Cleveland: St. Ignatius HS-Murphy Gym
delete
B8G:St. Francis - Cleveland (Davis) AT St. Mark (Harry)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Ignatius High School-Cleveland: St. Ignatius HS-Sullivan Gym
delete
B6N:St. Mary - Chardon (Allin) AT St. Gabriel (Petrozzi)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Joan of Arc-Chagrin Falls: St. Joan of Arc Gym
delete
G8P:Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Mezacapa III) AT St. Christopher (Neitzel)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Joseph Academy-Cleveland: St. Joseph Academy Gym
delete
BB7G:Holy Trinity - Avon (Sidoti) AT St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Serevitch)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Joseph-Avon Lake: St. Joseph-Avon Lake
delete
BB7Y:St. Mark (Kozak) AT St. Raphael (Presley)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Mary-Avon: St. Mary-Avon
delete
B3B:Incarnate Word Academy (Zajac) AT Assumption (Pelaia)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Mary-Berea Church: St. Mary-Berea Church-Garrity Ctr.
delete
B7W:St. Gabriel (Vuyancih) AT St. Mary of the Assumption (Shook)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Mary of the Assumption-Mentor: St. Mary-Mentor Gym
delete
B3W:St. Paschal Baylon (English) AT St. Joan of Arc (Fitzmaurice)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Paschal Baylon-Highland Hts: St. Paschal Baylon Gym
delete
GB6G:St. Sebastian - Akron (Bordenkircher) AT St. Francis de Sales - Akron (Tonhaeuser)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Sebastian-Akron: St. Sebastian-Akron
delete
BB3GY:St. Michael (Gibbons) AT St. Benedict Catholic School (McClure)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Thomas More-Brooklyn: St. Thomas More
delete
BB8B:Holy Family - Stow (Gee) AT St. Vincent de Paul - Akron (Shumaker)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: St. Vincent-St. Mary High School-Akron: SVSM - Cosgrove Gym
delete
 
BB6O:St. Mary of the Falls (Davis) AT Urban Community School (Williams)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Urban Community School-Cleveland: Urban Community Gym
delete
 
B8G:Holy Name - Cleveland (McClain) AT St. Francis de Sales - Akron (Hardman)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Walsh Jesuit High School-Cuyahoga Falls: Walsh Jesuit Court 1
delete
B7P:St. Rita (Olsen) AT St. Albert the Great (Strippy)
Start: 2:00 PM End:3:00 PM
Location: Walsh Jesuit High School-Cuyahoga Falls: Walsh Jesuit Court 2
delete
                                                              
B7G:St. Mary of the Assumption (Tekancic) AT Sts. Joseph and John (Ries)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Cleveland Hts. High School : Aux Gym
delete
BB8GR:St. Thomas Aquinas (Gray Jr.) AT St. Basil the Great (Bell)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Benedictine High School-Cleveland: Benedictine HS
delete
B6N:St. Joan of Arc (Yeager) AT St. Mary of the Assumption (Debevec)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Center for Pastoral Leadership-Wickliffe: CPL Fieldhouse
delete
GB8Y:Our Lady of Angels (Mennen) AT St. Mary of the Falls (Allman)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Elyria Catholic High School: Elyria Catholic HS Gym
delete
 
B4R:Gesu (Klug) AT St. Francis of Assisi (Roach)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Gesu-University Hts: Gesu Gym
delete
B5B:St. Gabriel (Brugh) AT St. Paschal Baylon (Smiley)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Gilmour Academy-Gates Mills: Gilmour Academy FieldHouse Court 1
delete
B8G:St. John Vianney (Lubbe) AT St. Michael (Bartchak)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Gilmour Academy-Gates Mills: Gilmour Academy Main Gym
delete
HG12G:St. Bernadette (Kelly) AT St. Patrick - Cleveland (Ialacci)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Gunning Recreation Center-Cleveland: Gunning Recreation Center
delete
GB*S:Spring Garden Waldorf School (Hodge) AT Emmanuel Christian Academy (Johnson)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Hoban High School-Akron: Hoban Court 1
delete
GB7S:St. Matthew - Akron (Rodriguez) AT St. Francis Xavier (Balint)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Hoban High School-Akron: Hoban Court 2
delete
 
HB12S:St. Francis de Sales - Akron (DMascio) AT St. Francis Xavier (Steirer)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Hyre Learning Center-Akron: Hyre-Court 1
delete
HB10S:St. Hilary (Werckman) AT St. Barnabas (Joyce)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Hyre Learning Center-Akron: Hyre-Court 2
delete
GB7P:Lakewood Catholic Academy (McManoman) AT St. Mary of the Assumption (Antos)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Lake Catholic High School-Mentor: Lake Catholic Gym
delete
G5L:Lakewood Catholic Academy (Guscott) AT St. Raphael (Weiss)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Lakewood Catholic Academy: Lakewood Catholic Academy Gym
delete
 
BHS12:St. Jude (Calanni) AT St. Jude (Gendics)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Lost Nation Sports Park-Lorain: LNSP-Lorain-Gym 2
delete
 
BHS12:Our Lady of Angels (Smith) AT St. Ignatius High School (Morgan)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Lorain Community College-Elyria: Lorain Community College Court
delete
GB8B:Holy Name - Cleveland (Beard) AT St. Thomas More (Ha)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Cleveland Hts. High School : Main Gym
delete
Our Lady of Cedars (Hamad) vs St. Anthony (Miles)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Mason Community Learning Center-Akron: Mason CLC Gym
delete
B8W:St. Anselm (Drockton) AT St. Francis of Assisi (Loeser)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin School-Chardon: NDCL Gym
delete
G4W:St. Mary of the Assumption (Grano) AT St. John Vianney (Archacki)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Wickliffe: OLMC-Wickliffe Gym
delete
B8M:St. Francis - Cleveland (Delaine) AT St. Charles Borromeo (Cammarata)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Padua Franciscan High School-Parma: Padua HS Gym
delete
BHS12:Sts. Joseph and John (McCarthy) AT St. Mary of the Falls (Martinez)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Rocky River Civic Center: Rocky River Civ Cent Court A
delete
HG12G:Holy Trinity - Avon (Murphy) AT Our Lady of Angels (Wetmore)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Rocky River Civic Center: Rocky River Civ Cent Court B
delete
B4B:St. Joan of Arc (Gleine) AT St. Francis of Assisi (Phillip)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Sacred Heart of Jesus-South Euclid: Sacred Heart of Jesus-SE Gym
delete
BB4G:Holy Family - Stow (Riley) AT Emmanuel Christian Academy (Bailey)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Sacred Heart of Jesus-Wadsworth: Sacred Heart of Jesus-Wadsworth Gym
delete
BB8S:Immaculate Heart of Mary (Lambes) AT St. Barnabas (Mlachak)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Seton Catholic School-Hudson: Seton Catholic
delete
GB5G:St. Jude (Gendics) AT St. Mary - Vermilion (Smith)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Mary-Elyria: St Mary - Elyria
delete
B4W:St. Gabriel (Costanzo) AT Notre Dame Elementary (Felice)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Mary-Chardon: St Mary-Chardon Gym
delete
BB7B:Sts. Joseph and John (Klatka) AT St. Ambrose (Estep)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Albert the Great-North Royalton: St. Albert the Great - Gym
delete
GB6G:St. Thomas-St Theresa (Diaz) AT Incarnate Word Academy (Kozarik)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Angela Merici-Fairview Park: St. Angela Merici - Rini Center
delete
GB3Gd:St. Rita (Ambrosia) AT St. Hilary (Eldred)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Anthony of Padua-Akron: St. Anthony of Padua-Akron
delete
GB7G:St. Christopher (LaPorte) AT St. Anthony of Padua - Lorain (Markus)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Anthony of Padua-Lorain: St. Anthony of Padua-Lorain
delete
BB7G:Metro Catholic (Lash) AT Assumption (Knotek)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Anthony of Padua-Parma: St. Anthony of Padua-Parma
delete
GB6G:St. Ambrose (Takacs) AT St. Rita (Callender)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Barnabas-Northfield: St. Barnabas-Gym
delete
B3B:St. Mary - Berea (Zjaba) AT St. Albert the Great (Potts)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Bartholomew-Middleburg Hts: St. Bartholomew Gym
delete
BHSG:St. Ignatius High School (Keim) AT St. Basil the Great (Lentz)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Basil the Great-Brecksville: St. Basil the Great
delete
GB7P:St. Christopher (Pap) AT St. Raphael (Fraser)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Bernadette-Westlake: St. Bernadette Gym
delete
GB4Y:St. Christopher (Yandek) AT St. Brendan (Poremsky)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Brendan : St. Brendan
delete
GB4B:St. Bridget of Kildare (Collins) AT St. Ambrose (Jindra)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Charles Borromeo-Parma: St. Charles Borromeo
delete
BHS12:St. Joseph - Cuyahoga Falls (Filby) AT St. Francis Xavier (Dimarino)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Francis Xavier-Medina: St. Francis Xavier Gym
delete
GB6G:Holy Family - Stow (Bernard) AT St. Hilary (Taylor)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Hilary-Fairlawn: St. Hilary-Gym
delete
BB8BL:St. Adalbert - Cleveland 8th (Sullivan) AT St. Charles Borromeo (Serluco)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Ignatius High School-Cleveland: St. Ignatius HS-Murphy Gym
delete
B8G:St. Gabriel (Liberatore) AT St. Mary - Avon (Haliburton)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Ignatius High School-Cleveland: St. Ignatius HS-Sullivan Gym
delete
G5R:St. Joan of Arc (J. Romanini) AT SS. Robert and William (Dalto)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Joan of Arc-Chagrin Falls: St. Joan of Arc Gym
delete
G8P:St. Ambrose (Veres) AT St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Henry)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Joseph Academy-Cleveland: St. Joseph Academy Gym
delete
BB7G:Holy Trinity - Avon (Curran) AT St. Mary of the Falls (Rogers)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Joseph-Avon Lake: St. Joseph-Avon Lake
delete
B7P:Incarnate Word Academy (Wingler) AT Holy Trinity - Avon (Thomas)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Mary-Avon: St. Mary-Avon
delete
GB3B:St. Albert the Great (Ware) AT St. Mary - Berea (Jurcak)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Mary-Berea Church: St. Mary-Berea Church-Garrity Ctr.
delete
B3W:St. Mary of the Assumption (Fox) AT SS. Robert and William (Chmielewski)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Mary of the Assumption-Mentor: St. Mary-Mentor Gym
delete
G5W:Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Hernan) AT St. John Vianney (Dinehart)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Paschal Baylon-Highland Hts: St. Paschal Baylon Gym
delete
GB6G:St. Hilary (Solomon) AT St. Anthony of Padua - Akron (Tucker)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Sebastian-Akron: St. Sebastian-Akron
delete
GB3B:Sts. Joseph and John (Arms) AT St. Michael (Rutter)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Thomas More-Brooklyn: St. Thomas More
delete
BB8B:St. Francis de Sales - Akron (Pallotta) AT Sacred Heart of Jesus - Wadsworth (Canfora)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: St. Vincent-St. Mary High School-Akron: SVSM - Cosgrove Gym
delete
B8B:Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Erjavec) AT Our Lady of the Lake (Linane)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: To Be Announced: TBA #1
delete
BB5BL:Incarnate Word Academy (Hester) AT Urban Community School (Traud)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Urban Community School-Cleveland: Urban Community Gym
delete
G8R:St. Gabriel (Powaski) AT SS. Robert and William (Sweet)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Villa Angela-St. Joseph High School-Cleveland: VASJ Gym
delete
B8P:Gesu (Cooper) AT Holy Family - Stow (Barry)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Walsh Jesuit High School-Cuyahoga Falls: Walsh Jesuit Court 1
delete
BB7S:Holy Family - Stow (Miholer) AT St. Hilary (Jukanovic)
Start: 3:00 PM End:4:00 PM
Location: Walsh Jesuit High School-Cuyahoga Falls: Walsh Jesuit Court 2
delete
                                                              
B7G:St. Paschal Baylon (Titas) AT Mary Queen of Peace (Hall)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Cleveland Hts. High School : Aux Gym
delete
BB8GR:Holy Family - Parma (Francisco) AT St. Leo the Great (Torres)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Benedictine High School-Cleveland: Benedictine HS
delete
St. Paschal Baylon (Isabella) vs St. Mary - Chardon (Rowan)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Center for Pastoral Leadership-Wickliffe: CPL Fieldhouse
delete
BB8G:St. Raphael (Krueger) AT St. Mary of the Falls (Chung)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Elyria Catholic High School: Elyria Catholic HS Gym
delete
 
G4R:St. Benedict Catholic School (Stoltz) AT Gesu (Jolivette)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Gesu-University Hts: Gesu Gym
delete
BH12R:St. Paschal Baylon (Yormick) AT Gilmour Academy (Krebs)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Gilmour Academy-Gates Mills: Gilmour Academy FieldHouse Court 1
delete
G8R:Notre Dame Elementary (O'Brien) AT St. Paschal Baylon (Carlton)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Gilmour Academy-Gates Mills: Gilmour Academy Main Gym
delete
BHSG:St. Edward High School (Riley) AT St. Thomas More (Almodovar)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Gunning Recreation Center-Cleveland: Gunning Recreation Center
delete
GB*S:Holy Family - Stow (Ciavarella) AT St. Ambrose (Vetrick)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Hoban High School-Akron: Hoban Court 1
delete
GB7S:St. Hilary (Kennedy) AT Immaculate Heart of Mary (Schafer)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Hoban High School-Akron: Hoban Court 2
delete
 
HB12S:St. Hilary (Ost) AT Immaculate Heart of Mary (LaGuardia)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Hyre Learning Center-Akron: Hyre-Court 1
delete
HB10S:St. Mary - Hudson (Keown) AT St. Rita (Tabone)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Hyre Learning Center-Akron: Hyre-Court 2
delete
B7R:St. John Vianney (Gembus) AT St. Joan of Arc (Gildone)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Lake Catholic High School-Mentor: Lake Catholic Gym
delete
BB5Y:Holy Trinity - Avon (Lally) AT Lakewood Catholic Academy (Barmann)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Lakewood Catholic Academy: Lakewood Catholic Academy Gym
delete
 
BHS12:St. Joseph - Amherst (Retort-Lindsay) AT Holy Trinity - Avon (Rodriguez)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Lost Nation Sports Park-Lorain: LNSP-Lorain-Gym 2
delete
BH12R:St. Francis of Assisi (Cregan) AT St. John Vianney (Walsh)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Lost Nation Sports Park-Willoughby: LNSP-Willoughby-Red
delete
BHS12:St. Ambrose (Dye) AT St. Mary - Avon (Miller)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Lorain Community College-Elyria: Lorain Community College Court
delete
GB8B:St. Francis - Cleveland (Applings) AT St. Albert the Great (Esposito)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Cleveland Hts. High School : Main Gym
delete
 
B7R:SS. Robert and William (Logan) AT St. Francis of Assisi (Nahra)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin School-Chardon: NDCL Gym
delete
B4R:St. Gabriel (Puffer) AT SS. Robert and William (Sessor)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Wickliffe: OLMC-Wickliffe Gym
delete
GB8B:Metro Catholic (Solis) AT St. Charles Borromeo (Mementowski)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Padua Franciscan High School-Parma: Padua HS Gym
delete
BB8Y:St. Peter - Lorain (Jennings) AT St. Christopher (McMaken)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Rocky River Civic Center: Rocky River Civ Cent Court A
delete
BHS12:St. Edward High School (Ortiz) AT Cleveland Central Catholic H.S. (Murphy)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Rocky River Civic Center: Rocky River Civ Cent Court B
delete
GB7R:Communion of Saints (Lachman) AT SS. Robert and William (Sweet)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Sacred Heart of Jesus-South Euclid: Sacred Heart of Jesus-SE Gym
delete
 
HB10B:St. Vincent - St. Mary High School (Meyer) AT St. Mary - Hudson (Regan)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Seton Catholic School-Hudson: Seton Catholic
delete
  
B7G:St. Mary - Berea (Meehan) AT St. Michael (Marchetta)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: St. Albert the Great-North Royalton: St. Albert the Great - Gym
delete
GB6B:St. Raphael (Coach TBD) AT St. Angela Merici (Moore)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: St. Angela Merici-Fairview Park: St. Angela Merici - Rini Center
delete
GB3Gd:Seton Catholic School (Rennison) AT Sacred Heart of Jesus - Wadsworth (Allen)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: St. Anthony of Padua-Akron: St. Anthony of Padua-Akron
delete
BB7G:Our Lady of Angels (Sanka) AT St. Angela Merici (Pofok)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: St. Anthony of Padua-Lorain: St. Anthony of Padua-Lorain
delete
GB7B:St. Columbkille (Newbrough) AT St. Albert the Great (Dailey)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: St. Anthony of Padua-Parma: St. Anthony of Padua-Parma
delete
 
B4B:St. Bridget of Kildare (Henry) AT St. Albert the Great (Kyker)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: St. Bartholomew-Middleburg Hts: St. Bartholomew Gym
delete
BB6G:St. Basil the Great (Green) AT St. Bridget of Kildare (Saunders)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: St. Basil the Great-Brecksville: St. Basil the Great
delete
GB7P:Our Lady of Mt Carmel - Cleveland (Caldwell) AT St. Angela Merici (Hagan)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: St. Bernadette-Westlake: St. Bernadette Gym
delete
GB4Y:St. Mark (Mcnamara) AT Lakewood Catholic Academy (Brocklehurst)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: St. Brendan : St. Brendan
delete
BB4G:Incarnate Word Academy (Skowronski) AT St. Mary - Berea (Clute)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: St. Charles Borromeo-Parma: St. Charles Borromeo
delete
 
BB4S:St. Sebastian - Akron (Walker) AT St. Hilary (Mellion)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: St. Hilary-Fairlawn: St. Hilary-Gym
delete
BB8BL:St. Albert the Great (Shaniuk) AT St. Anthony of Padua - Parma (Ochocki)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: St. Ignatius High School-Cleveland: St. Ignatius HS-Murphy Gym
delete
BB8G:Our Lady of Angels (Demko) AT St. Christopher (Trutza)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: St. Ignatius High School-Cleveland: St. Ignatius HS-Sullivan Gym
delete
 
GB8Y:Urban Community School (Polanco) AT St. Bernadette (Garlock)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: St. Joseph Academy-Cleveland: St. Joseph Academy Gym
delete
BB7Y:St. Peter - N Ridgeville (Diloreto) AT St. Bernadette (Levoy)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: St. Joseph-Avon Lake: St. Joseph-Avon Lake
delete
B7P:St. Jude (McTaggart) AT St. Columbkille (Crane)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: St. Mary-Avon: St. Mary-Avon
delete
St. Albert the Great (Martin) vs St. Mary of the Falls (Mamone)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: St. Mary-Berea Church: St. Mary-Berea Church-Garrity Ctr.
delete
  
BB4G:Seton Catholic School (Offredo) AT St. Sebastian - Akron (Schnurr)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: St. Sebastian-Akron: St. Sebastian-Akron
delete
B4B:St. Albert the Great (Friebel) AT St. Michael (Hogle)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: St. Thomas More-Brooklyn: St. Thomas More
delete
BB8B:St. Hilary (Mankin) AT St. Barnabas (LaGuardia)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: St. Vincent-St. Mary High School-Akron: SVSM - Cosgrove Gym
delete
 
GB4Y:Urban Community School (Mancuso) AT Lakewood Catholic Academy (Grady)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Urban Community School-Cleveland: Urban Community Gym
delete
G8W:Pinnacle Academy (Johnson) AT Archbishop Lyke School (Crawford)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Villa Angela-St. Joseph High School-Cleveland: VASJ Gym
delete
BB8S:St. Hilary (Pelini) AT Seton Catholic School (Foster)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Walsh Jesuit High School-Cuyahoga Falls: Walsh Jesuit Court 1
delete
BB7S:St. Barnabas (Reid) AT Sacred Heart of Jesus - Wadsworth (Cirino)
Start: 4:00 PM End:5:00 PM
Location: Walsh Jesuit High School-Cuyahoga Falls: Walsh Jesuit Court 2
delete
                                                              
   
BB8G:St. Raphael (Sage) AT St. Peter - N Ridgeville (Konno)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: Elyria Catholic High School: Elyria Catholic HS Gym
delete
 
G4R:Gesu (McCarron) AT St. Francis of Assisi (Macauda)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: Gesu-University Hts: Gesu Gym
delete
GH12R:St. Mary - Hudson (Cerroni) AT Gilmour Academy (Compress)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: Gilmour Academy-Gates Mills: Gilmour Academy FieldHouse Court 1
delete
B7P:St. Jerome (Parrish) AT Holy Family - Stow (Kovach)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: Gilmour Academy-Gates Mills: Gilmour Academy Main Gym
delete
BHS10:St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Kuemerle) AT St. Angela Merici (Gould)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: Gunning Recreation Center-Cleveland: Gunning Recreation Center
delete
GB*S:St. Hilary (Olack) AT Sacred Heart of Jesus - Wadsworth (Kase)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: Hoban High School-Akron: Hoban Court 1
delete
BB7S:St. Joseph - Cuyahoga Falls (Tanner) AT St. Vincent de Paul - Akron (Pasadyn)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: Hoban High School-Akron: Hoban Court 2
delete
GB8G:St. Bridget of Kildare (Chisholm) AT St. Thomas More (Viets)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: Holy Family-Parma: Holy Family Parma-Gym
delete
HB12S:St. Matthew - Akron (Lombardi) AT St. Francis Xavier (Novicky)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: Hyre Learning Center-Akron: Hyre-Court 1
delete
HB10S:St. Francis de Sales - Akron (Coffman) AT St. Vincent - St. Mary High School (Heiser)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: Hyre Learning Center-Akron: Hyre-Court 2
delete
   
BHS10:Holy Trinity - Avon (Meyer) AT St. Raphael (Sage)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: Lost Nation Sports Park-Lorain: LNSP-Lorain-Gym 2
delete
HB10R:St. Mary of the Assumption (Teknipp) AT St. Gabriel (Cirino)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: Lost Nation Sports Park-Willoughby: LNSP-Willoughby-Red
delete
 
G8W:St. Francis of Assisi (Beach) AT St. Dominic (Blood)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: Cleveland Hts. High School : Main Gym
delete
 
B7R:Our Lady of the Lake (Laycock) AT St. Anselm (Abate)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin School-Chardon: NDCL Gym
delete
  
BHS12:St. Colette (Rohloff) AT St. Ignatius High School (Watters)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: Rocky River Civic Center: Rocky River Civ Cent Court A
delete
BHS12:St. Columbkille (Kall) AT St. Ignatius High School (Lang)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: Rocky River Civic Center: Rocky River Civ Cent Court B
delete
G4R:St. Paschal Baylon (Swiderski) AT SS. Robert and William (Dunmire)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: Sacred Heart of Jesus-South Euclid: Sacred Heart of Jesus-SE Gym
delete
    
B8M:St. Ambrose (Lancaster) AT Incarnate Word Academy (Kozarik)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: St. Albert the Great-North Royalton: St. Albert the Great - Gym
delete
BB5Y:St. Raphael (Polkinghorn) AT St. Angela Merici (Gerrity)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: St. Angela Merici-Fairview Park: St. Angela Merici - Rini Center
delete
G4BR:St. Sebastian - Akron (Kindbom) AT St. Hilary (Paulus)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: St. Anthony of Padua-Akron: St. Anthony of Padua-Akron
delete
GB7G:St. Peter - Lorain (Grasso) AT St. Jude (Banjoff)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: St. Anthony of Padua-Lorain: St. Anthony of Padua-Lorain
delete
BB7Y:St. Brendan (Cruz) AT St. Albert the Great (Krieger)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: St. Anthony of Padua-Parma: St. Anthony of Padua-Parma
delete
  
St. Basil the Great (Savage) vs St. Leo the Great (Jerson)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: St. Basil the Great-Brecksville: St. Basil the Great
delete
GB7P:St. Brendan (Miller) AT St. Joseph - Avon Lake (McGinty)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: St. Bernadette-Westlake: St. Bernadette Gym
delete
   
BHS12:Walsh Jesuit High School (Onders) AT St. Hilary (Hoffman)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: St. Hilary-Fairlawn: St. Hilary-Gym
delete
BB8Y:Urban Community School (Maistros) AT St. Raphael (McMahon)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: St. Ignatius High School-Cleveland: St. Ignatius HS-Murphy Gym
delete
BB8G:St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Moracz) AT St. Anthony of Padua - Lorain (Schmitz)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: St. Ignatius High School-Cleveland: St. Ignatius HS-Sullivan Gym
delete
 
GB8G:St. Anthony of Padua - Lorain (Ditzler) AT St. Raphael (Kelley)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: St. Joseph Academy-Cleveland: St. Joseph Academy Gym
delete
 
BB8Y:St. Bernadette (Clancy) AT St. Mary - Avon (Cheon)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: St. Mary-Avon: St. Mary-Avon
delete
     
BB8B:St. Francis Xavier (Campbell) AT St. Sebastian - Akron (Reiss)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: St. Vincent-St. Mary High School-Akron: SVSM - Cosgrove Gym
delete
 
BB6L:Our Lady of Mt Carmel - Cleveland (Feliciano) AT St. Stanislaus - Cleveland (Jones)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: Urban Community School-Cleveland: Urban Community Gym
delete
GB7P:St. Gabriel (Kline-ruminski) AT Holy Trinity - Avon (Kappler)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: Villa Angela-St. Joseph High School-Cleveland: VASJ Gym
delete
BB8S:St. Anthony of Padua - Akron (Vaughn) AT Emmanuel Christian Academy (Grimes)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: Walsh Jesuit High School-Cuyahoga Falls: Walsh Jesuit Court 1
delete
BB7S:St. Francis Xavier (Roethler) AT St. Sebastian - Akron (Armstead)
Start: 5:00 PM End:6:00 PM
Location: Walsh Jesuit High School-Cuyahoga Falls: Walsh Jesuit Court 2
delete
                                                              
    
St. Ambrose (Antonius) vs St. Charles Borromeo (Walsh)
Start: 6:00 PM End:7:00 PM
Location: Estabrook Recreation Center-Cleveland: Estabrook Rec Center
delete
B4B:St. Benedict Catholic School (Hudson) AT Gesu (Sluzewski)
Start: 6:00 PM End:7:00 PM
Location: Gesu-University Hts: Gesu Gym
delete
  
BHS10:St. Ignatius High School (Pike) AT St. Joseph - Amherst (Jeffries)
Start: 6:00 PM End:7:00 PM
Location: Gunning Recreation Center-Cleveland: Gunning Recreation Center
delete
BHS12:St. Mary - Hudson (Burrows) AT Queen of Heaven (Lovell)
Start: 6:00 PM End:7:00 PM
Location: Hoban High School-Akron: Hoban Court 1
delete
BHS12:St. Patrick - Kent (Miller) AT St. Sebastian - Akron (DiFiore)
Start: 6:00 PM End:7:00 PM
Location: Hoban High School-Akron: Hoban Court 2
delete
BB7G:Sts. Joseph and John (Maher) AT St. Anthony of Padua - Parma (Mooney)
Start: 6:00 PM End:7:00 PM
Location: Holy Family-Parma: Holy Family Parma-Gym
delete
HB10B:St. Patrick - Kent (Smith) AT St. Vincent - St. Mary High School (Folatko)
Start: 6:00 PM End:7:00 PM
Location: Hyre Learning Center-Akron: Hyre-Court 1
delete
St. Barnabas (Turner) vs St. Francis de Sales - Akron (Mazzagatti)
Start: 6:00 PM End:7:00 PM
Location: Hyre Learning Center-Akron: Hyre-Court 2
delete
   
BHS12:St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Perry) AT St. Ignatius High School (Ranallo)
Start: 6:00 PM End:7:00 PM
Location: Lost Nation Sports Park-Lorain: LNSP-Lorain-Gym 2
delete
       
BHS12:St. Ambrose (Mog) AT St. Brendan (Carney)
Start: 6:00 PM End:7:00 PM
Location: Rocky River Civic Center: Rocky River Civ Cent Court A
delete
BHSG:St. Joseph - Amherst (Baumgartner) AT St. Bernadette (Malloy)
Start: 6:00 PM End:7:00 PM
Location: Rocky River Civic Center: Rocky River Civ Cent Court B
delete
     
BHSG:St. Ignatius High School (Corte) AT St. Albert the Great (Moran)
Start: 6:00 PM End:7:00 PM
Location: St. Albert the Great-North Royalton: St. Albert the Great - Gym
delete
BB5Y:St. Christopher (Warren) AT St. Raphael (Heban)
Start: 6:00 PM End:7:00 PM
Location: St. Angela Merici-Fairview Park: St. Angela Merici - Rini Center
delete
  
GB6B:St. Charles Borromeo (Majoros) AT St. Christopher (Haddad)
Start: 6:00 PM End:7:00 PM
Location: St. Anthony of Padua-Parma: St. Anthony of Padua-Parma
delete
   
BB7G:St. Christopher (Gauntner) AT St. Bernadette (Demonica)
Start: 6:00 PM End:7:00 PM
Location: St. Bernadette-Westlake: St. Bernadette Gym
delete
   
BHS12:Immaculate Heart of Mary (Reaman) AT St. Hilary (Thomas)
Start: 6:00 PM End:7:00 PM
Location: St. Hilary-Fairlawn: St. Hilary-Gym
delete
BB7G:St. Christopher (Walther) AT St. Ambrose (Ruggiero)
Start: 6:00 PM End:7:00 PM
Location: St. Ignatius High School-Cleveland: St. Ignatius HS-Murphy Gym
delete
BB8G:St. Mark (McCann) AT Holy Trinity - Avon (Woidke)
Start: 6:00 PM End:7:00 PM
Location: St. Ignatius High School-Cleveland: St. Ignatius HS-Sullivan Gym
delete
 
GB8G:Lakewood Catholic Academy (Barker) AT St. Angela Merici (Caja)
Start: 6:00 PM End:7:00 PM
Location: St. Joseph Academy-Cleveland: St. Joseph Academy Gym
delete
       
BB7B:St. Francis Xavier (Gehlmann) AT St. Matthew (Ostapowicz)
Start: 6:00 PM End:7:00 PM
Location: St. Vincent-St. Mary High School-Akron: SVSM - Cosgrove Gym
delete
  
B7R:Our Lady of the Lake (Vislosky) AT Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Ferrari)
Start: 6:00 PM End:7:00 PM
Location: Villa Angela-St. Joseph High School-Cleveland: VASJ Gym
delete
BB8S:St. Patrick - Kent (Farnsworth) AT St. Joseph - Cuyahoga Falls (Leenheer)
Start: 6:00 PM End:7:00 PM
Location: Walsh Jesuit High School-Cuyahoga Falls: Walsh Jesuit Court 1
delete
BB7S:Immaculate Heart of Mary (Ruther) AT St. Francis de Sales - Akron (Hardesty)
Start: 6:00 PM End:7:00 PM
Location: Walsh Jesuit High School-Cuyahoga Falls: Walsh Jesuit Court 2
delete
                                                              
    
St. Michael (Ficyk) vs Sts. Joseph and John (Franz)
Start: 7:00 PM End:8:00 PM
Location: Estabrook Recreation Center-Cleveland: Estabrook Rec Center
delete
   
B12M:St. Columbkille (Martin) AT St. Bernadette (Cook)
Start: 7:00 PM End:8:00 PM
Location: Gunning Recreation Center-Cleveland: Gunning Recreation Center
delete
  
GB7B:Sts. Joseph and John (Catanzarite) AT Incarnate Word Academy (Blazer)
Start: 7:00 PM End:8:00 PM
Location: Holy Family-Parma: Holy Family Parma-Gym
delete
             
BHSG:St. Luke (Nieberding) AT St. Ambrose (Oleksik)
Start: 7:00 PM End:8:00 PM
Location: Rocky River Civic Center: Rocky River Civ Cent Court A
delete
BHSG:St. Ambrose (Zima) AT St. Columbkille (Svadba)
Start: 7:00 PM End:8:00 PM
Location: Rocky River Civic Center: Rocky River Civ Cent Court B
delete
         
BB6G:St. Leo the Great (Damas) AT Holy Family - Parma (Bockmore)
Start: 7:00 PM End:8:00 PM
Location: St. Anthony of Padua-Parma: St. Anthony of Padua-Parma
delete
        
BB8BL:St. Ambrose (Cirino) AT St. Adalbert - Cleveland (Williams)
Start: 7:00 PM End:8:00 PM
Location: St. Ignatius High School-Cleveland: St. Ignatius HS-Murphy Gym
delete
BB8GR:St. Benedict Catholic School (Stoltz) AT Metro Catholic (Scholl)
Start: 7:00 PM End:8:00 PM
Location: St. Ignatius High School-Cleveland: St. Ignatius HS-Sullivan Gym
delete
 
GB8Y:St. Raphael (Karnatz) AT Lakewood Catholic Academy (Tytko)
Start: 7:00 PM End:8:00 PM
Location: St. Joseph Academy-Cleveland: St. Joseph Academy Gym
delete
       
BB7B:St. Hilary (Wiedt) AT St. Ambrose (Oleksik)
Start: 7:00 PM End:8:00 PM
Location: St. Vincent-St. Mary High School-Akron: SVSM - Cosgrove Gym
delete
     
                                                              
        
BHS10:St. Leo the Great (Alonso) AT Our Lady of Angels (Chambers)
Start: 8:00 PM End:9:00 PM
Location: Gunning Recreation Center-Cleveland: Gunning Recreation Center
delete
                
B10B:St. Mary of the Falls (Yanchak) AT St. Bernadette (Adler)
Start: 8:00 PM End:9:00 PM
Location: Rocky River Civic Center: Rocky River Civ Cent Court A
delete
                              
BHS12:Immaculate Heart of Mary (Russ) AT St. Vincent - St. Mary High School (Jones)
Start: 8:00 PM End:9:00 PM
Location: St. Vincent-St. Mary High School-Akron: SVSM - Cosgrove Gym
delete