Skip Navigation LinksEvents Today Login
Sport: Facility:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
EventLocationDateDayStartEnd
43480007:Purple 3 - St. John Vianney vs Purple 1 - St. Mary of the Assumption Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 10/21/2017Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
43780015:White 2 - Gesu (Ottaway) vs White 1 - Gesu (Salata) Our / Our Lady of the Lake Gym 10/21/2017Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
43180019:FB4RT:St. Thomas More (Melendez) -AT- St. Rita (Kimmel) St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Field 10/21/2017Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
43180020:St. Bernadette (O'Leary) vs St. Christopher (Panteck) St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Field (B) 10/21/2017Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
43530007:Green 2 - St. Peter-North Ridgeville vs Green 4 - St. Joseph-Avon Lake St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake 10/21/2017Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
43480008:Green 3 - Our Lady of Angels vs Purple 4 - St. Francis of Assisi Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 10/21/2017Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
43730003:GS6G:Winner #43730002 AT Team # 1- St. Hilary (Nonno) NC Soccer Club-Hudson / NC Soccer Field #7 10/21/2017Sat10:00 AM11:15 AM
43780016:Purple 2 - Gesu (Borally) vs White 3 - St. Joan of Arc Our / Our Lady of the Lake Gym 10/21/2017Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
43180021:St. Mark (Corte) vs St. Raphael (Spicer) St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Field 10/21/2017Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
43540011:Black 2 - St. Anthony of Padua-Parma vs Orange 3 - St. Bernadette St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake 10/21/2017Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
43470006:Red 3 - St. Raphael vs Red 7 - Notre Dame Elementary Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 10/21/2017Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
43510009:Red 2 - Mater Dei Academy vs Yellow 1 - St. Ambrose Our / Our Lady of the Lake Gym 10/21/2017Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
43510010:Yellow 6 - Sts. Joseph and John vs Yellow 4 - St. Bernadette St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake 10/21/2017Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
43730004:GS6G:Winner #43730001 AT Team # 2- Holy Family Stow NC Soccer Club-Hudson / NC Soccer Field #7 10/21/2017Sat11:30 AM12:45 PM
43470005:Red 5 - St. Joseph-Avon Lake vs Red 1 - Mater Dei Academy Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 10/21/2017Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
43490007:GVB72:Rose 3 - St. Francis Xavier AT Rose 1 - St. Joseph-Cuyahoga Falls Seton Catholic School-Hudson / Seton Catholic 10/21/2017Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
43500007:Blue 2 - St. Mary of the Falls vs Orange 1 - St. Bridget of Kildare St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake 10/21/2017Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
43740013:GVB81:Pink 5 - St. Paschal Baylon AT Red 2 - Gesu Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 10/21/2017Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
43540010:Orange 2 - St. Mary of the Falls vs Orange 1 - St. Mary-Berea Elyr / Elyria Catholic HS Gym 10/21/2017Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
43450013:GVBD2:Yellow 7 - St. Michael AT Yellow 1 - St. Christopher Seton Catholic School-Hudson / Seton Catholic 10/21/2017Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
43500006:Blue 3 - St. Bartholomew vs Blue 1 - St. Peter-North Ridgeville St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake 10/21/2017Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
43740016:GVB81:Pink 4 - St. John Vianney AT Red 3 - Our Lady of the Lake Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 10/21/2017Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
43490008:GVB72:Yellow 3 - Lakewood Catholic Academy AT Yellow 1 - St. Mary-Avon Elyr / Elyria Catholic HS Gym 10/21/2017Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
43740015:GVB81:Red 8 - Holy Family-Stow AT Purple 1 - St. Angela Merici Seton Catholic School-Hudson / Seton Catholic 10/21/2017Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
43530006:Green 3 - Holy Trinity (Fox) vs Pink 4 - St. Mary of the Falls St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake 10/21/2017Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
43740018:GVB81:Purple 3 - St. Albert the Great AT Purple 2 - St. Ambrose Elyr / Elyria Catholic HS Gym 10/21/2017Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
43740012:GVB81:Purple 5 - St. Joseph-Avon Lake AT Red 1 - St. Michael Seton Catholic School-Hudson / Seton Catholic 10/21/2017Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
43460012:GVB83:Rose 6 - St. Mary-Elyria AT White 1 - St. Peter-North Ridgeville St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake 10/21/2017Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
43450016:GVBD2:Green 4 - St. Bernadette AT Green 1 - St. Bartholomew Elyr / Elyria Catholic HS Gym 10/21/2017Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
43460022:GVB83:White 2 - St. Mary-Avon AT Orange 5 - St. Matthew-Akron Seton Catholic School-Hudson / Seton Catholic 10/21/2017Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
43740017:GVB81:Red 5 - St. Raphael AT Pink 2 - St. Gabriel St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake 10/21/2017Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
43450017:GVBD2:Green 7 - St. Bridget of Kildare AT Yellow 3-St. Mary of the Falls(Kaminski) Elyr / Elyria Catholic HS Gym 10/21/2017Sat5:00 PM6:00 PM
43450019:GVBD2:Green 3 - Lakewood Catholic Academy AT Green 2 - St. Mary of the Falls(Davis) Elyr / Elyria Catholic HS Gym 10/21/2017Sat6:00 PM7:00 PM
43740021:GVB81:Winner #43740018 AT Winner #43740013 Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 10/22/2017Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
43450024:GVBD2:Winner #43450017 AT Winner #43450016 Elyr / Elyria Catholic HS Gym 10/22/2017Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
43560006:#11 Seed - Gesu vs #3 Seed - St. Paschal Baylon Gilm / Gilmour Academy Stadium 10/22/2017Sun1:00 PM3:00 PM
43500008:GVB72:Winner #43500007 AT Winner #43500006 Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym 10/22/2017Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
43550003:#5 Seed - St. Bartholomew vs #4 Seed - Sts. Joseph and John Inde / Independence HS Football Stadium 10/22/2017Sun1:00 PM3:00 PM
43730005:GS6G:Winner #43730004 AT Winner #43730003 NC Soccer Club-Hudson / NC Soccer Field #2 10/22/2017Sun1:00 PM2:30 PM
43450021:GVBD2:Black 3 - St. Francis de Sales-Akron AT Yellow 1 - St. Christopher Our / Our Lady of the Elms 10/22/2017Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
43560004:#8 Seed - St. Bernadette vs #1 Seed - St. Rita Padu / Padua High School Stadium 10/22/2017Sun1:00 PM3:00 PM
43560007:#5 Seed - Our Lady of Angels vs #4 Seed - St. Thomas More St. / St. Edward Stadium 10/22/2017Sun1:00 PM3:00 PM
43550001:#7 Seed - Ss. Robert and William vs #2 Seed -St. Christopher St. / St. Ignatius High School - Wasmer Field 10/22/2017Sun1:00 PM3:00 PM
43530008:GVB6:Winner #43530007 AT Winner #43530006 St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake 10/22/2017Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
43400010:St. Mary - Chardon (Zucker) vs St. Sebastian - Akron (Linberger) To Be Announced / TBA #12 10/22/2017Sun1:00 PM3:00 PM
43580003:Silver #2 - Holy Family Stow vs Silver #1 - Immaculate Hrt of Mary Wals / Walsh Jesuit Stadium 10/22/2017Sun1:00 PM3:00 PM
43740023:GVB81:Winner #43740016 AT Purple 1 - St. Angela Merici Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 10/22/2017Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
43450022:GVBD2:Winner #43450019 AT Yellow 2 - St. Columbkille Elyr / Elyria Catholic HS Gym 10/22/2017Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
43460019:GVB83:White 3 - St. Mark AT Orange 1 - St. Paul-Akron Our / Our Lady of the Elms 10/22/2017Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
43540012:GVB6:Winner #43540011 AT Winner #43540010 St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake 10/22/2017Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
43490009:GVB72:Winner #43490008 AT Rose 3 - St. Francis Xavier Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym 10/22/2017Sun2:15 PM3:15 PM
43740022:GVB81:Winner #43740017 AT Pink 1 - St. Mary of the Assumption Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 10/22/2017Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
43460021:GVB83:White 4 - St. Anthony of Padua-Parma AT Rose 1 - St. Adalbert-Berea Elyr / Elyria Catholic HS Gym 10/22/2017Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
43550002:#6 Seed - Holy Trinity vs #3 Seed - St. Mary Chardon Gilm / Gilmour Academy Stadium 10/22/2017Sun3:00 PM5:00 PM
43560005:#7 Seed - St. Hilary vs #2 Seed - St. Barnabas Inde / Independence HS Football Stadium 10/22/2017Sun3:00 PM5:00 PM
43450023:GVBD2:Yellow 5 - Immaculate Heart of Mary AT Black 1 - St. Mary-Chardon Our / Our Lady of the Elms 10/22/2017Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
43700002:Blue #3 - St. Rita vs Blue #2 - St. Thomas More Padu / Padua High School Stadium 10/22/2017Sun3:00 PM4:30 PM
43700001:Blue #4 - St. Mark vs Blue #1 - St. Francis of Assisi St. / St. Edward Stadium 10/22/2017Sun3:00 PM4:30 PM
43570002:Gold #3 - St. Paschal Baylon vs Gold #2 - St. Christopher St. / St. Ignatius High School - Wasmer Field 10/22/2017Sun3:00 PM5:00 PM
43460020:GVB83:Orange 3 - St. Anselm AT Winner #43460012 St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake 10/22/2017Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
43480009:GVB71:Winner #43480008 AT Winner #43480007 Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym 10/22/2017Sun3:30 PM4:30 PM
43720003:GS8G:Winner #43720002 AT Winner #43720001 Wals / Walsh Jesuit Stadium 10/22/2017Sun3:30 PM5:00 PM
43510011:GVB6:Winner #43510010 AT Winner #43510009 Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 10/22/2017Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
43740020:GVB81:Red 4 - Holy Trinity AT Red 1 - St. Michael Elyr / Elyria Catholic HS Gym 10/22/2017Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
43690003:Red #3 - St. Mary Chardon vs Red #1 - Holy Trinity St. / St. Edward Stadium 10/22/2017Sun4:30 PM6:00 PM
43470007:GVB71:Winner #43470006 AT Winner #43470005 Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym 10/22/2017Sun4:45 PM5:45 PM
43780017:6wpb:Winner #43780016 AT Winner #43780015 Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 10/22/2017Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
43570001:Gold #4 - Sts. Joseph and John vs Gold #1 - St. Mary Chardon Inde / Independence HS Football Stadium 10/22/2017Sun5:00 PM7:00 PM