Skip Navigation LinksEvents Today Login
Sport: Facility:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
EventLocationDateDayStartEnd
50440022:GS8:St. Paschal Baylon (Forte) AT St. Francis of Assisi (Pray) St. / St. Francis Soccer Field 9/18/2019Wed6:00 PM7:00 PM
50440035:St. Paschal Baylon (Forte) vs St. Hilary (Nonno) St. Hilary-Fairlawn / St. Hilary-Front 9/20/2019Fri6:00 PM7:00 PM
51340006:VB7BN:St. Bridget of Kildare (Fischer) AT St. Leo the Great (Tullos) Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma-Gym 9/21/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
50640018:VB8R:St. Joan of Arc (Pisanelli) AT Lakewood Catholic Academy (Stroh) Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym 9/21/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
50760021:GVB5O:Urban Community School (Mastandrea) AT St. Raphael (McGlynn) Lake / Lakewood Catholic Academy Gym 9/21/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
50550011:GS4Y:Seton Catholic School (Kenyo) AT Our Lady of Mt Carmel - Cleveland (Torres) Our / OLMC-Cleveland-Soccer 9/21/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
50870022:FF3Gr:St. Raphael (Laschinger) AT Holy Trinity - Avon (Aslaksen) Ragan Hall - Avon / Ragan Hall Field 1 9/21/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
51240017:GV4G:Immaculate Heart of Mary (Thomas) AT Sacred Heart of Jesus - Wadsworth (Kovick) Sacr / Sacred Heart of Jesus-Wadsworth Gym 9/21/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
51180020:GVB3G:Sts. Joseph and John (Veneskey) AT St. Christopher (Pfahl) St. Christopher-Rocky River / St Christopher Gym 9/21/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
51200013:GVB3O:St. Jude (Latessa) AT St. Mary - Elyria (Taylor) St. Mary-Elyria / St Mary - Elyria 9/21/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
51160025:GVB3P:Notre Dame Elementary (Janosy) AT St. John Vianney (Suttell) St. Mary-Chardon / St Mary-Chardon Gym 9/21/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
51330013:VB7BK:St. Albert the Great (Meges) AT Sts. Joseph and John (Gregory) St. / St. Albert the Great - Gym 9/21/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
50750015:FF1G:St. Gabriel (Saari) AT St. Albert the Great (Skonieczny) St. / St. Albert the Great-Flag Football Field 9/21/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
50630020:FF1O:St. Albert the Great (Hanlon) AT St. Ambrose (Joyce) St. Ambrose-Brunswick / St. Ambrose - Field 9/21/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
51130028:GVB3B:St. Mary - Berea (Knaze) AT St. Albert the Great (Lasley) St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Parma 9/21/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
51210020:GV6Br:St. Joseph - Cuyahoga Falls (Domonkos) AT St. Barnabas (Morrow) St. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-Gym 9/21/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
50880015:FF3O:St. Albert the Great (Toman) AT Lakewood Catholic Academy (Breninghouse) St. / St. Bernadette Flag Football 1 9/21/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
51180017:GVB3G:St. Mary - Avon (Saven) AT St. Bernadette (Van Der Oord) St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym 9/21/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
51130026:GVB3B:Holy Family - Parma (Csank) AT St. Columbkille (Avon) St. Columbkille-Parma / St. Columbkille 9/21/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
50790013:FF2V:St. Mark (Ganor) AT SS. Robert and William (Hayes) St. Gabriel-Concord / St. Gabriel - Football Field 9/21/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
50950029:GVB4O:St. Mary - Avon (Mitchell) AT Holy Trinity - Avon (Lewis) St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake 9/21/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
51270021:VB6G:St. Jude (Robertson) AT St. Mary - Avon (Marquis) St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym 9/21/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
51130025:GVB3B:St. Albert the Great (Leneghan) AT St. Leo the Great (Bermudez) St. Leo the Great-Cleveland / St. Leo the Great 9/21/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
50860015:FF3V:St. Gabriel (Wysocki) AT Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Walter) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Football Field 9/21/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
50910018:GVB4V:St. Gabriel (Adamski) AT SS. Robert and William (Dunmire) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym 9/21/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
50750013:FF1G:St. Mark (Neitzel) AT Sts. Joseph and John (Wilder) Sts. / Sts. Joseph & John Football Field 9/21/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
51130027:GVB3B:Incarnate Word Academy (Leon) AT Sts. Joseph and John (Pelser) Sts. / Sts. Joseph & John Gym 9/21/2019Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
50630019:FF1O:St. Albert the Great (Mastroianni) AT St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Siebenhar) Ragan Hall - Avon / Ragan Hall Field 2 9/21/2019Sat9:15 AM10:15 AM
50680017:FF1B:St. Hilary (Denholm) AT St. Sebastian - Akron (Stallings) Kenn / Kennedy Park Field #1 9/21/2019Sat9:30 AM10:30 AM
50560018:RT4GS:Holy Trinity - Avon (Kelly) AT St. Christopher (Fletcher) St. / St. Bernadette Rookie Tackle 2 9/21/2019Sat9:30 AM10:30 AM
50440027:GS8:St. Sebastian - Akron (Dekatch) AT St. Francis of Assisi (Pray) St. / St. Francis Soccer Field 9/21/2019Sat9:30 AM11:00 AM
50670017:FF2GS:Holy Family - Stow AT St. Barnabas (Papile) Kenn / Kennedy Park Field #2 9/21/2019Sat9:45 AM10:45 AM
50530020:GS6:Communion of Saints (Thomas) AT St. Hilary (Wenzlik) Copley Rd. Soccer Complex-Akron / 8 v 8 9/21/2019Sat10:00 AM11:30 AM
51260001:GVB7V:SS. Robert and William (McRedmond) AT St. John Vianney (Gaeta) Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 9/21/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
51400009:XC19:Cross Country 2019 Fore / Forest Hills Park 9/21/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
50930024:GVB5V:Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Rendek) AT Gesu (Ferrante) Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym 9/21/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
51340019:VB7BN:St. Leo the Great (Tullos) AT St. Bridget of Kildare (Fischer) Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma-Gym 9/21/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
51240019:GV4G:Seton Catholic School (Fudo) AT St. Joseph - Cuyahoga Falls (Serdinak) Holy Family-Stow / Holy Family-Stow Gym 9/21/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
50640023:VB8R:St. Francis Xavier (Skupski) AT St. Joan of Arc (Pisanelli) Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym 9/21/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
51160013:GVB3P:Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Proctor) AT St. Gabriel (Taske) Imma / Immaculate Conception 9/21/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
50780025:GVB5B:St. Thomas More (Viera) AT St. Bridget of Kildare (Wells) Inca / Incarnate Word Academy 9/21/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
50660013:FF3G:Holy Family - Stow AT St. Hilary (Lacause) Kenn / Kennedy Park Field #3 9/21/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
51270024:VB6G:Lakewood Catholic Academy (Williams) AT St. Angela Merici (Barendt) Lake / Lakewood Catholic Academy Gym 9/21/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
51130029:GVB3B:Sts. Joseph and John (Miklich) AT St. Raphael (Hirsch) St. / Olmsted Community Center-St Mary of the Falls 9/21/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
50870023:FF3Gr:St. Bernadette (Buckley) AT St. Mary - Avon (Niederst) Ragan Hall - Avon / Ragan Hall Field 1 9/21/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
51300005:VB7G:St. Raphael (Del Regno) AT St. Mark (Sliwinski) Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court A 9/21/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
51310020:VB7O:Our Lady of Angels (Wilson) AT St. Raphael (Sommers) Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court B 9/21/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
51240020:GV4G:Holy Family - Stow AT Sacred Heart of Jesus - Wadsworth (Burton) Sacr / Sacred Heart of Jesus-Wadsworth Gym 9/21/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
50970023:GVB4G:St. Christopher (LaPorte) AT St. Bernadette (Koch) St. Christopher-Rocky River / St Christopher Gym 9/21/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
51390017:VB6O:St. Mary of the Falls (Maly) AT St. Mary - Elyria (Brunkow) St. Mary-Elyria / St Mary - Elyria 9/21/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
50940019:GVB4P:St. Paschal Baylon (Munn) AT St. Mary - Chardon (Buynak) St. Mary-Chardon / St Mary-Chardon Gym 9/21/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
51330009:VB7BK:St. Albert the Great (Driscoll) AT Sts. Joseph and John (Gregory) St. / St. Albert the Great - Gym 9/21/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
50820015:FF2O:St. Ambrose (Ridzy) AT St. Albert the Great (Sidon) St. / St. Albert the Great-Flag Football Field 9/21/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
50820014:FF2O:St. Bernadette (Levoy) AT St. Angela Merici (Garapic) St. Ambrose-Brunswick / St. Ambrose - Field 9/21/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
50950019:GVB4O:St. Anthony of Padua - Lorain (Halitzka) AT St. Peter - N Ridgeville (Motil) St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Lorain 9/21/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
51020025:GVB4B:St. Ambrose (Belz) AT St. Anthony of Padua - Parma (Scarton) St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Parma 9/21/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
51170015:GV6S:St. Barnabas (Kinnell) AT Seton Catholic School (Santoro) St. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-Gym 9/21/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
50880014:FF3O:St. Bernadette (DuVall) AT St. Angela Merici (Bakalarz) St. / St. Bernadette Flag Football 1 9/21/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
51120024:VB6R:Lakewood Catholic Academy (Croce) AT St. Bernadette (Wheeler) St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym 9/21/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
50590019:RT5GB:St. Raphael (Mastantuono) AT St. Joseph - Amherst (Kuhnle) St. / St. Bernadette Rookie Tackle 1 9/21/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
51040015:GVB4B:St. Albert the Great (Angert) AT St. Benedict Catholic School (Stoltz) St. Charles Borromeo-Parma / St. Charles Borromeo 9/21/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
51020021:GVB4B:St. Columbkille (Valdez) AT St. Thomas More (Nunney) St. Columbkille-Parma / St. Columbkille 9/21/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
50980018:GVB5G:Immaculate Heart of Mary (Genet) AT St. Francis Xavier (Boothe) St. Francis Xavier-Medina / St. Francis Xavier Gym 9/21/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
50790015:FF2V:St. Paschal Baylon (Pietrafese) AT St. Gabriel (Ritchie) St. Gabriel-Concord / St. Gabriel - Football Field 9/21/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
50770024:GVB5T:Lakewood Catholic Academy (Coffey) AT St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Faltenovich) St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake 9/21/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
51390020:VB6O:St. Anthony of Padua - Lorain (Presutto) AT St. Jude (Curley) St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym 9/21/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
50780023:GVB5B:St. Basil the Great (Noggle) AT St. Leo the Great (Torres) St. Leo the Great-Cleveland / St. Leo the Great 9/21/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
51040019:GVB4B:St. Mary - Berea (Creech) AT St. Basil the Great (Bican) St. / St. Mary-Berea Church-Garrity Ctr. 9/21/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
51040017:GVB4B:St. Ambrose (Gross) AT St. Michael (Whieldon) St. Michael-Independence / St. Michael-Rappe Hall 9/21/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
50860013:FF3V:St. Paschal Baylon (English) AT St. Francis of Assisi (Santoiemmo) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Football Field 9/21/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
50910020:GVB4V:St. Paschal Baylon (Williams) AT St. Barnabas (Morrow) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym 9/21/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
51280009:GVB3G:Immaculate Heart of Mary (Russ) AT St. Matthew - Akron (Parkhill) St. Sebastian-Akron / St. Sebastian-Akron 9/21/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
50880013:FF3O:St. Raphael (Romaine) AT Sts. Joseph and John (Pietrocola) Sts. / Sts. Joseph & John Football Field 9/21/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
51020023:GVB4B:Sts. Joseph and John (Mueller) AT St. Mary - Berea (Ahlman) Sts. / Sts. Joseph & John Gym 9/21/2019Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
50550009:GS4Y:St. Dominic (Bagne) AT St. Barnabas (Priban) Our / OLMC-Cleveland-Soccer 9/21/2019Sat10:15 AM11:15 AM
50630017:FF1O:Lakewood Catholic Academy (Lann) AT Holy Trinity - Avon (Manuszak) Ragan Hall - Avon / Ragan Hall Field 2 9/21/2019Sat10:15 AM11:15 AM
50820013:FF2O:Lakewood Catholic Academy (Szep) AT Sts. Joseph and John (Casanova) St. / St. Bernadette Flag Football 2 9/21/2019Sat10:15 AM11:15 AM
50680018:FF1B:Seton Catholic School (Scala) AT St. Barnabas (Biel) Kenn / Kennedy Park Field #1 9/21/2019Sat10:30 AM11:30 AM
50590017:RT5GB:St. Christopher (Warren) AT St. Raphael (Granzier) St. / St. Bernadette Rookie Tackle 2 9/21/2019Sat10:30 AM11:30 AM
50670018:FF2GS:Seton Catholic School (Graf) AT Seton Catholic School (Romanini) Kenn / Kennedy Park Field #2 9/21/2019Sat10:45 AM11:45 AM
51260020:GVB7V:St. John Vianney (Gaeta) AT St. Mary - Chardon (Kolcum) Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 9/21/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50920020:GVB5P:Gesu (Wilson) AT St. Francis of Assisi (McCreight) Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym 9/21/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
51320023:VB7W:St. Leo the Great (Riley) AT St. Albert the Great (Kaminski) Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma-Gym 9/21/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50980017:GVB5G:St. Ambrose (Ruggiero) AT Holy Family - Stow (Bolbach) Holy Family-Stow / Holy Family-Stow Gym 9/21/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50640032:VB8R:Lakewood Catholic Academy (Stroh) AT St. Francis Xavier (Skupski) Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym 9/21/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
51160024:GVB3P:St. Gabriel (Vanjo) AT SS. Robert and William (Stachnik) Imma / Immaculate Conception 9/21/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
51050017:VB6B:Metro Catholic (Lash) AT Incarnate Word Academy (Ayyagari) Inca / Incarnate Word Academy 9/21/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50660015:FF3G:St. Sebastian - Akron (Bitecofer) AT Immaculate Heart of Mary (Butler) Kenn / Kennedy Park Field #3 9/21/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50490018:RT5GR:Holy Family - Stow AT St. Thomas More (Ha) Kimp / Kimpton Football Field 9/21/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
51120022:VB6R:Holy Trinity - Avon (Rollins) AT St. Brendan (Smith) Lake / Lakewood Catholic Academy Gym 9/21/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50970022:GVB4G:St. Mary of the Falls (Davis) AT Lakewood Catholic Academy (McDermott) St. / Olmsted Community Center-St Mary of the Falls 9/21/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50870024:FF3Gr:St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Dellenbaugh) AT Holy Trinity - Avon (Daher) Ragan Hall - Avon / Ragan Hall Field 1 9/21/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
51300003:VB7G:St. Raphael (Del Regno) AT St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Schlabach) Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court A 9/21/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
51310025:VB7O:Our Lady of Angels (Wilson) AT St. Mary of the Falls (Papa) Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court B 9/21/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
51010014:GVB5S:St. Ambrose (Bark) AT St. Matthew - Akron (Haas) Sacr / Sacred Heart of Jesus-Wadsworth Gym 9/21/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50760023:GVB5O:Our Lady of Angels (Bokmiller) AT St. Christopher (Walsh) St. Christopher-Rocky River / St Christopher Gym 9/21/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50770023:GVB5T:St. Mary - Elyria (Laury) AT St. Angela Merici (Novatny) St. Mary-Elyria / St Mary - Elyria 9/21/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50920019:GVB5P:St. Paschal Baylon (DiLalla) AT St. Mary - Chardon (Morgan) St. Mary-Chardon / St Mary-Chardon Gym 9/21/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
51330028:VB7BK:St. Albert the Great (Driscoll) AT St. Albert the Great (Meges) St. / St. Albert the Great - Gym 9/21/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50850015:FF2T:St. Ambrose (Greer) AT St. Albert the Great (Einloth) St. / St. Albert the Great-Flag Football Field 9/21/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50850013:FF2T:Lakewood Catholic Academy (Glagola) AT St. Bartholomew (Morsch) St. Ambrose-Brunswick / St. Ambrose - Field 9/21/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50730018:GVB5G:Holy Trinity - Avon (Buettner) AT St. Anthony of Padua - Lorain (Miller) St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Lorain 9/21/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50800025:GVB5B:Holy Family - Parma (Dubois) AT St. Anthony of Padua - Parma (Baker) St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Parma 9/21/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
51210018:GV6Br:St. Patrick - Kent (Chlad) AT Seton Catholic School (Dearstine) St. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-Gym 9/21/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50900018:FF3B:Mary Queen of Peace (Grinnell) AT Sts. Joseph and John (Kohut) St. / St. Bernadette Flag Football 1 9/21/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
51270022:VB6G:Holy Trinity - Avon (Scott) AT St. Bernadette (Stolph) St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym 9/21/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50590020:RT5GB:Holy Trinity - Avon (Hickman) AT St. Christopher (Bodziony) St. / St. Bernadette Rookie Tackle 1 9/21/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50780022:GVB5B:St. Albert the Great (McKelvey) AT St. Charles Borromeo (McGreal) St. Charles Borromeo-Parma / St. Charles Borromeo 9/21/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50800023:GVB5B:Sts. Joseph and John (Trzcinski) AT St. Columbkille (Oster) St. Columbkille-Parma / St. Columbkille 9/21/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50440029:GS8:Holy Family - Stow AT Gesu (Klug) St. / St. Francis Soccer Field 9/21/2019Sat11:00 AM12:30 PM
51380033:VB8S:St. Sebastian - Akron (Loyed) AT St. Francis Xavier (Bergman) St. Francis Xavier-Medina / St. Francis Xavier Gym 9/21/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50730017:GVB5G:St. Raphael (Seybold) AT St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Christman) St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake 9/21/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50770025:GVB5T:St. Mark (Schmidt) AT St. Jude (Feskanich) St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym 9/21/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50560019:RT4GS:St. Mark (Lentz) AT St. Jude (Schwanenberger) St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude Football Field 9/21/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50800021:GVB5B:St. Leo the Great (Geither) AT St. Ambrose (Smith) St. Leo the Great-Cleveland / St. Leo the Great 9/21/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
51030022:VB6B:St. Albert the Great (Pickering) AT St. Mary - Berea (Zjaba) St. / St. Mary-Berea Church-Garrity Ctr. 9/21/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50780021:GVB5B:Sts. Joseph and John (Short) AT St. Michael (Thompson) St. Michael-Independence / St. Michael-Rappe Hall 9/21/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50860014:FF3V:St. Barnabas (Fleming) AT St. Mary - Chardon (Frisco) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Football Field 9/21/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50930021:GVB5V:Corpus Christi Academy-Lyndhurst (Ettorre) AT St. Francis of Assisi (Seifried) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym 9/21/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50770022:GVB5T:St. Peter - Lorain (King) AT St. Thomas-St Theresa (Main) St. Peter-Lorain / St. Peter-Lorain Gym 9/21/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
51280010:GVB3G:St. Francis Xavier (Alessio) AT St. Hilary (Bockstoce) St. Sebastian-Akron / St. Sebastian-Akron 9/21/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50560017:RT4GS:St. Albert the Great (Lucas) AT St. Bernadette (Cole) Sts. / Sts. Joseph & John Football Field 9/21/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
51040016:GVB4B:St. Albert the Great (Kurtz) AT Sts. Joseph and John (Cantwell) Sts. / Sts. Joseph & John Gym 9/21/2019Sat11:00 AM12:00 PM
50750022:FF1G:St. Raphael (Cavolo) AT Mary Queen of Peace (Campbell) Ragan Hall - Avon / Ragan Hall Field 2 9/21/2019Sat11:15 AM12:15 PM
50850014:FF2T:St. Raphael (Ross) AT St. Bernadette (Hutchinson) St. / St. Bernadette Flag Football 2 9/21/2019Sat11:15 AM12:15 PM
50490019:RT5GR:St. Gabriel (Brugh) AT St. Mary - Chardon (Stilliana) St. Gabriel-Concord / St. Gabriel - Football Field 9/21/2019Sat11:15 AM12:15 PM
50530012:GS6:St. Dominic (Longmeier) AT St. Hilary (Hicks) Copley Rd. Soccer Complex-Akron / 8 v 8 9/21/2019Sat11:30 AM1:00 PM
50680019:FF1B:Holy Family - Stow (Stiegemeier) AT Seton Catholic School (Voinovich/Roubic) Kenn / Kennedy Park Field #1 9/21/2019Sat11:30 AM12:30 PM
50670019:FF2GS:St. Mary - Hudson (Leugers) AT St. Hilary (Beiting) Kenn / Kennedy Park Field #2 9/21/2019Sat11:45 AM12:45 PM
51260024:GVB7V:St. Mary - Chardon (Kolcum) AT SS. Robert and William (McRedmond) Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 9/21/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
51070018:VB6B:Gesu (Todaro) AT St. Gabriel (Sutton) Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym 9/21/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
51320029:VB7W:Sts. Joseph and John (Jurec) AT St. Albert the Great (Kaminski) Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma-Gym 9/21/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
51170013:GV6S:St. Francis Xavier (Forgan) AT Holy Family - Stow (Waite) Holy Family-Stow / Holy Family-Stow Gym 9/21/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50570047:VB8E:Sts. Joseph and John (Gregory) AT St. Charles Borromeo (Pierce) Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym 9/21/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50910019:GVB4V:Gesu (Sell) AT Notre Dame Elementary (O'Brien) Imma / Immaculate Conception 9/21/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
51030024:VB6B:St. Charles Borromeo (Cremona) AT Incarnate Word Academy (Fredrick) Inca / Incarnate Word Academy 9/21/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50660014:FF3G:St. Mary - Hudson (Waltos) AT Seton Catholic School (Rodgers) Kenn / Kennedy Park Field #3 9/21/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50490020:RT5GR:St. Rita (Wollschleger) AT St. Albert the Great (Zummo) Kimp / Kimpton Football Field 9/21/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
51300017:VB7G:Lakewood Catholic Academy (Eckman) AT St. Peter - Lorain (Grasso) Lake / Lakewood Catholic Academy Gym 9/21/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
51290002:GVB7B:Mater Dei Catholic Academy (McCrone) AT St. Mary of the Assumption (Marshall) NEO Sports Plant / NEO Sports Plant Court 1 9/21/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50970039:GVB4G:St. Brendan (Hickey) AT St. Angela Merici (Stanley) St. / Olmsted Community Center-St Mary of the Falls 9/21/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50810013:FF2G:St. Raphael (Foran) AT Holy Trinity - Avon (Haneline) Ragan Hall - Avon / Ragan Hall Field 1 9/21/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
51300008:VB7G:St. Mark (Sliwinski) AT St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Schlabach) Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court A 9/21/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
51310030:VB7O:St. Mary of the Falls (Papa) AT St. Raphael (Sommers) Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court B 9/21/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50980020:GVB5G:St. Barnabas (Niemiec) AT Sacred Heart of Jesus - Wadsworth (Gluck) Sacr / Sacred Heart of Jesus-Wadsworth Gym 9/21/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50770021:GVB5T:St. Christopher (Lang) AT St. Raphael (Walsh) St. Christopher-Rocky River / St Christopher Gym 9/21/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
51360023:VB6P:Mater Dei Catholic Academy (McLaughlin) AT St. Mary - Chardon (Siko) St. Mary-Chardon / St Mary-Chardon Gym 9/21/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
51100018:VB8BN:Assumption (Varner) AT Holy Family - Parma (Higginbotham) St. / St. Albert the Great - Gym 9/21/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50870025:FF3Gr:St. Raphael (Kalish) AT St. Albert the Great (DePiero) St. / St. Albert the Great-Flag Football Field 9/21/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50870021:FF3Gr:St. Jude (Hibler) AT St. Ambrose (Harrington) St. Ambrose-Brunswick / St. Ambrose - Field 9/21/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
51390018:VB6O:St. Peter - Lorain (Michalski) AT St. Joseph - Amherst (Wayner) St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Lorain 9/21/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
51030025:VB6B:St. Thomas More (Stutzman) AT St. Anthony of Padua - Parma (Martin) St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Parma 9/21/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
51010015:GVB5S:St. Hilary (Johnson) AT St. Barnabas (Davis) St. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-Gym 9/21/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50900020:FF3B:St. Albert the Great (Meyrose) AT St. Thomas More (Redloske) St. / St. Bernadette Flag Football 1 9/21/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50840005:VB8G:St. Peter - Lorain (Havanec) AT St. Mark (Mabra) St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym 9/21/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50560020:RT4GS:Holy Trinity - Avon (Duray) AT St. Raphael (Kilbane) St. / St. Bernadette Rookie Tackle 1 9/21/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
51030023:VB6B:St. Basil the Great (FitzSimmons) AT Assumption (Hill) St. Charles Borromeo-Parma / St. Charles Borromeo 9/21/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
51380004:VB8S:St. Augustine (Stump) AT St. Sebastian - Akron (Loyed) St. Francis Xavier-Medina / St. Francis Xavier Gym 9/21/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
51270025:VB6G:St. Mary of the Falls (Madden) AT St. Raphael (Cooney) St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake 9/21/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50730020:GVB5G:St. Joseph - Amherst (Sliman) AT St. Raphael (Leonard) St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym 9/21/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50460009:RT6G:St. Ambrose (Marvin) AT St. Jude (Danford) St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude Football Field 9/21/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
51330020:VB7BK:St. Mary - Berea (Klonk) AT St. Columbkille (Pischulla) St. / St. Mary-Berea Church-Garrity Ctr. 9/21/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50800022:GVB5B:St. Mary - Berea (Cline) AT St. Michael (Donato) St. Michael-Independence / St. Michael-Rappe Hall 9/21/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50520019:RT4GG:St. Mary of the Assumption (Gooch) AT St. Francis of Assisi (McCrone) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Football Field 9/21/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50930022:GVB5V:St. Anselm (Gordon) AT St. Paschal Baylon (D'Astolfo) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym 9/21/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50760025:GVB5O:St. Mark (Gompf) AT St. Peter - N Ridgeville (Sherman) St. / St. Peter North Ridgeville 9/21/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50950030:GVB4O:St. Peter - Lorain (King) AT St. Joseph - Avon Lake (O'Donnell) St. Peter-Lorain / St. Peter-Lorain Gym 9/21/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
51210017:GV6Br:St. Augustine (Belmont) AT St. Sebastian - Akron (Loyed) St. Sebastian-Akron / St. Sebastian-Akron 9/21/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50590018:RT5GB:St. Mark (Svetz) AT Sts. Joseph and John (Paulozzi) Sts. / Sts. Joseph & John Football Field 9/21/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
51060013:VB6W:St. Ambrose (Williams) AT Sts. Joseph and John (Estephan) Sts. / Sts. Joseph & John Gym 9/21/2019Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
50810014:FF2G:Holy Trinity - Avon (McManamon) AT St. Joseph - Amherst (Wilkinson) Ragan Hall - Avon / Ragan Hall Field 2 9/21/2019Sat12:15 PM1:15 PM
50620048:Gesu (Wick) vs St. Hilary (Paradise) Cent / Soccer Field 6 v 6 9/21/2019Sat12:15 PM1:15 PM
50790014:FF2V:St. Anthony of Padua - Parma (Rindfleisch) AT St. Columbkille (TBD) St. / St. Bernadette Flag Football 2 9/21/2019Sat12:15 PM1:15 PM
50490017:RT5GR:St. Ambrose (Gasparro) AT St. Mary of the Assumption (Barnes) St. Gabriel-Concord / St. Gabriel - Football Field 9/21/2019Sat12:15 PM1:15 PM
50680020:FF1B:Immaculate Heart of Mary (Norton) AT St. Barnabas (Pelkowski) Kenn / Kennedy Park Field #1 9/21/2019Sat12:30 PM1:30 PM
50670020:FF2GS:Immaculate Heart of Mary (Denholm) AT St. Sebastian - Akron (Whitney) Kenn / Kennedy Park Field #2 9/21/2019Sat12:45 PM1:45 PM
50530009:GS6:Holy Family - Stow AT St. Sebastian - Akron (Bordenkircher) Copley Rd. Soccer Complex-Akron / 8 v 8 9/21/2019Sat1:00 PM2:30 PM
51350027:VB7P:St. Anselm (Sheppard) AT St. Gabriel (Myers) Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 9/21/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
51160023:GVB3P:Gesu (Davidson) AT St. Paschal Baylon (Worsdall) Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym 9/21/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
51320025:VB7W:Sts. Joseph and John (Jurec) AT St. Leo the Great (Riley) Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma-Gym 9/21/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
51210019:GV6Br:Sacred Heart of Jesus - Wadsworth (Pappas) AT Immaculate Heart of Mary (Forgach) Holy Family-Stow / Holy Family-Stow Gym 9/21/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
50570042:VB8E:Sts. Joseph and John (Gregory) AT Notre Dame Elementary (Yanchar) Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym 9/21/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
51360021:VB6P:Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Gareau) AT St. Gabriel (Marrott) Imma / Immaculate Conception 9/21/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
50520020:RT4GG:St. Gabriel (Surbey) AT St. Barnabas (Johanson) Kimp / Kimpton Football Field 9/21/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
51300025:VB7G:St. Christopher (Vega) AT St. Peter - Lorain (Grasso) Lake / Lakewood Catholic Academy Gym 9/21/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
51290015:GVB7B:Seton Catholic School (Zonneveld) AT Mater Dei Catholic Academy (McCrone) NEO Sports Plant / NEO Sports Plant Court 1 9/21/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
50810016:FF2G:St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Bresnahan) AT St. Raphael (Culkar) Ragan Hall - Avon / Ragan Hall Field 1 9/21/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
50830015:VB8O:St. Jude (Fisher) AT Urban Community School (Rivera) Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court A 9/21/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
51320008:VB7W:St. Anthony of Padua - Parma (Mason) AT Incarnate Word Academy (Schenz) Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court B 9/21/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
51010013:GVB5S:St. Francis Xavier (Bugner) AT Sacred Heart of Jesus - Wadsworth (Pluskota) Sacr / Sacred Heart of Jesus-Wadsworth Gym 9/21/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
50580012:GS4B:St. Sebastian - Akron (Griffin) AT St. Francis of Assisi (Robinson) St. / Soccer Field 6 v 6 9/21/2019Sat1:00 PM2:15 PM
50620036:BS4:Gesu (Gozur) AT St. Sebastian - Akron (Toppin) Fairlawn Soccer Field / Soccer Field 6 v 6 # 1 9/21/2019Sat1:00 PM2:15 PM
51120023:VB6R:St. Christopher (Spies) AT St. Angela Merici (Rudy) St. Christopher-Rocky River / St Christopher Gym 9/21/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
51070020:VB6B:Notre Dame Elementary (Corwin) AT St. Mary - Chardon (Suszynski) St. Mary-Chardon / St Mary-Chardon Gym 9/21/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
51100027:VB8BN:Incarnate Word Academy (Michalski) AT Holy Family - Parma (Higginbotham) St. / St. Albert the Great - Gym 9/21/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
50900017:FF3B:St. Mark (Gompf) AT St. Ambrose (Smith) St. Ambrose-Brunswick / St. Ambrose - Field 9/21/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
51060023:VB6W:St. Albert the Great (Kaminski) AT St. Ambrose (Gove) St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Parma 9/21/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
51240018:GV4G:St. Hilary (Paulus) AT St. Barnabas (Mitchell) St. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-Gym 9/21/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
50900019:FF3B:St. Anthony of Padua - Parma (Sinder) AT St. Bartholomew (Wagner) St. / St. Bernadette Flag Football 1 9/21/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
50840046:VB8G:St. Albert the Great (Greinert) AT St. Peter - Lorain (Havanec) St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym 9/21/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
51050018:VB6B:St. Charles Borromeo (McCarthy) AT St. Albert the Great (Lyons) St. Charles Borromeo-Parma / St. Charles Borromeo 9/21/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
51390019:VB6O:St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Henry) AT St. Mark (Dulik) St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake 9/21/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
51330002:VB7BK:St. Columbkille (Pischulla) AT St. Thomas More (Mayda) St. / St. Mary-Berea Church-Garrity Ctr. 9/21/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
51050019:VB6B:St. Benedict Catholic School (Radosevic) AT St. Basil the Great (Emrich) St. Michael-Independence / St. Michael-Rappe Hall 9/21/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
50460010:RT6G:St. Francis of Assisi (Puletti) AT St. Paschal Baylon (Markowski) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Football Field 9/21/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
51070017:VB6B:SS. Robert and William (Dunmire) AT St. Paschal Baylon (Haddon) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym 9/21/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
51120025:VB6R:St. Mary - Avon (Dosztal) AT St. Peter - N Ridgeville (Watson) St. / St. Peter North Ridgeville 9/21/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
50950034:GVB4O:St. Mary - Vermilion (Caffarel) AT St. Joseph - Amherst (Jeffries) St. Peter-Lorain / St. Peter-Lorain Gym 9/21/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
51170014:GV6S:St. Rita (Prochak) AT St. Hilary (Woodburn) St. Sebastian-Akron / St. Sebastian-Akron 9/21/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
50520018:RT4GG:St. Sebastian - Akron (Whitney) AT St. Mark (McGowan) Sts. / Sts. Joseph & John Football Field 9/21/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
51120021:VB6R:Sts. Joseph and John (Guiher) AT St. Raphael (Bender) Sts. / Sts. Joseph & John Gym 9/21/2019Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
50810015:FF2G:St. Mary - Avon (Perkins) AT St. Jude (Baraga) Ragan Hall - Avon / Ragan Hall Field 2 9/21/2019Sat1:15 PM2:15 PM
50630018:FF1O:St. Raphael (Boucher) AT St. Bernadette (Levoy) St. / St. Bernadette Flag Football 2 9/21/2019Sat1:15 PM2:15 PM
51350018:VB7P:St. Gabriel (Myers) AT Gesu (Kenealy) Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 9/21/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
50940032:GVB4P:St. Mary of the Assumption (Murphy) AT Gesu (Delaney) Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym 9/21/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
50690012:VB8BK:St. Columbkille (Gubanich) AT Sts. Joseph and John (Holy) Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma-Gym 9/21/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
51290032:GVB7B:Immaculate Heart of Mary (Patterson) AT St. Gabriel (Budrys) Holy Family-Stow / Holy Family-Stow Gym 9/21/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
50570029:VB8E:Notre Dame Elementary (Yanchar) AT St. Charles Borromeo (Pierce) Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym 9/21/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
51360025:VB6P:St. Anselm (George) AT St. Joan of Arc (Wearsch) Imma / Immaculate Conception 9/21/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
51300040:VB7G:St. Christopher (Vega) AT Lakewood Catholic Academy (Eckman) Lake / Lakewood Catholic Academy Gym 9/21/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
51290014:GVB7B:Seton Catholic School (Zonneveld) AT St. Mary of the Assumption (Marshall) NEO Sports Plant / NEO Sports Plant Court 1 9/21/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
50830002:VB8O:St. Jude (Fisher) AT St. Brendan (Hickey) Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court A 9/21/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
51320015:VB7W:St. Anthony of Padua - Parma (Mason) AT St. Michael (Smotek) Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court B 9/21/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
51380019:VB8S:St. Ambrose (Winar) AT Sacred Heart of Jesus - Wadsworth (McNeill) Sacr / Sacred Heart of Jesus-Wadsworth Gym 9/21/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
51270023:VB6G:St. Jude (Vincent) AT St. Christopher (Michelich) St. Christopher-Rocky River / St Christopher Gym 9/21/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
51100030:VB8BN:Assumption (Varner) AT Incarnate Word Academy (Michalski) St. / St. Albert the Great - Gym 9/21/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
51340009:VB7BN:Holy Family - Parma (Merkel) AT St. Basil the Great (Caputo) St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Parma 9/21/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
50840023:VB8G:St. Albert the Great (Greinert) AT St. Mark (Mabra) St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym 9/21/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
51230029:VB7R:St. Jude (Wallace) AT St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Comer) St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake 9/21/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
51330015:VB7BK:St. Thomas More (Mayda) AT St. Mary - Berea (Klonk) St. / St. Mary-Berea Church-Garrity Ctr. 9/21/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
50520017:RT4GG:St. Ambrose (Kurtz) AT St. Paschal Baylon (Waggle) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Football Field 9/21/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
51360024:VB6P:St. Paschal Baylon (Miller) AT St. Francis of Assisi (Cochran) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym 9/21/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
51310015:VB7O:St. Peter - N Ridgeville (Kilgore) AT St. Jude (Hopiard) St. / St. Peter North Ridgeville 9/21/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
51180019:GVB3G:St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Siebenhar) AT St. Mary - Vermilion (Roggeman) St. Peter-Lorain / St. Peter-Lorain Gym 9/21/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
51370021:GVB7S:Holy Family - Stow (Wren) AT Sacred Heart of Jesus - Wadsworth (Bennett) St. Sebastian-Akron / St. Sebastian-Akron 9/21/2019Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
50550012:GS4Y:Gesu (Hyde) AT St. Paschal Baylon (Baco) St. / Soccer Field 6 v 6 9/21/2019Sat2:15 PM3:30 PM
50620057:BS4:St. Hilary (Camino) AT St. Sebastian - Akron (Avalos) Fairlawn Soccer Field / Soccer Field 6 v 6 # 1 9/21/2019Sat2:15 PM3:15 PM
51350024:VB7P:St. Anselm (Sheppard) AT Gesu (Kenealy) Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 9/21/2019Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
50690005:VB8BK:Sts. Joseph and John (Holy) AT St. Charles Borromeo (Bruno) Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma-Gym 9/21/2019Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
51290016:GVB7B:Gesu (Diggs) AT St. Gabriel (Budrys) Holy Family-Stow / Holy Family-Stow Gym 9/21/2019Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
51070019:VB6B:Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Bruner) AT St. John Vianney (Stenger) Imma / Immaculate Conception 9/21/2019Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
50830050:VB8O:Urban Community School (Rivera) AT St. Brendan (Hickey) Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court A 9/21/2019Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
51320011:VB7W:St. Michael (Smotek) AT Incarnate Word Academy (Schenz) Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court B 9/21/2019Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
51380016:VB8S:St. Ambrose (Winar) AT St. Matthew - Akron (Haas) Sacr / Sacred Heart of Jesus-Wadsworth Gym 9/21/2019Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
51340022:VB7BN:St. Basil the Great (Caputo) AT Holy Family - Parma (Merkel) St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Parma 9/21/2019Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
51230018:VB7R:St. Angela Merici (Krajcer) AT St. Jude (Wallace) St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake 9/21/2019Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
51350029:VB7P:St. Paschal Baylon (Coreno) AT Corpus Christi Academy-Lyndhurst (Shaughnessy) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym 9/21/2019Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
51310021:VB7O:St. Brendan (Hohmann) AT St. Jude (Hopiard) St. / St. Peter North Ridgeville 9/21/2019Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
51370022:GVB7S:Sacred Heart of Jesus - Wadsworth (Bennett) AT St. Francis de Sales - Akron (Pariso) St. Sebastian-Akron / St. Sebastian-Akron 9/21/2019Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
50550010:GS4Y:St. Francis of Assisi (Badders) AT Gesu (Carino) St. / Soccer Field 6 v 6 9/21/2019Sat3:30 PM4:30 PM
50690007:VB8BK:St. Charles Borromeo (Bruno) AT St. Columbkille (Gubanich) Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma-Gym 9/21/2019Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
51290033:GVB7B:Gesu (Diggs) AT Immaculate Heart of Mary (Patterson) Holy Family-Stow / Holy Family-Stow Gym 9/21/2019Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
51380013:VB8S:Sacred Heart of Jesus - Wadsworth (McNeill) AT St. Matthew - Akron (Haas) Sacr / Sacred Heart of Jesus-Wadsworth Gym 9/21/2019Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
50620021:BS4:St. Dominic (Kerr) AT Seton Catholic School (Mucci) Barlow Farm Park-Hudson / Soccer Field 1A 6 v6 9/21/2019Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
51340003:VB7BN:St. Mark (Kimbrell) AT Incarnate Word Academy (Blazer) St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Parma 9/21/2019Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
51230022:VB7R:St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Comer) AT St. Angela Merici (Krajcer) St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake 9/21/2019Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
51350036:VB7P:St. Mary of the Assumption (Daly) AT Corpus Christi Academy-Lyndhurst (Shaughnessy) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym 9/21/2019Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
51310026:VB7O:St. Brendan (Hohmann) AT St. Peter - N Ridgeville (Kilgore) St. / St. Peter North Ridgeville 9/21/2019Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
51370023:GVB7S:St. Francis de Sales - Akron (Pariso) AT Holy Family - Stow (Wren) St. Sebastian-Akron / St. Sebastian-Akron 9/21/2019Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
50580026:GS4B:St. Hilary (Sejba) AT Gesu (Delaney) St. / Soccer Field 6 v 6 9/21/2019Sat4:30 PM5:30 PM
51340016:VB7BN:Incarnate Word Academy (Blazer) AT St. Mark (Kimbrell) St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Parma 9/21/2019Sat5:00 PM6:00 PM
51350025:VB7P:St. Paschal Baylon (Coreno) AT St. Mary of the Assumption (Daly) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym 9/21/2019Sat5:00 PM6:00 PM
50580016:Immaculate Heart of Mary (Ubelhart) vs St. Barnabas (Peightel) Barlow Farm Park-Hudson / Soccer Field 1A 6 v6 9/21/2019Sat5:15 PM6:15 PM
50530023:GS6:St. Hilary (Wenzlik) AT St. Sebastian - Akron (Bordenkircher) Copley Rd. Soccer Complex-Akron / 8 v 8 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:15 PM
51080020:FB7:St. Rita (Williams) AT Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Trinetti) Bene / Bossu Field - Benedictine 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
51070030:VB6B:St. John Vianney (Stenger) AT SS. Robert and William (Dunmire) Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
50830042:VB8O:St. Bernadette (Delaney) AT St. Mary - Elyria (Taylor) Elyr / Elyria Catholic HS Gym 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
51160037:GVB3P:Gesu (Davidson) AT St. John Vianney (Suttell) Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
50390014:FB8:St. Francis of Assisi (Rottinghaus) AT St. Rita (Musbach) Gilm / Gilmour Academy Stadium 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:30 PM
51400010:XC19:Cross Country 2019 Goodyear Metro Park-Akron / Goodyear Park 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
50390015:FB8:St. Thomas More (Butler) AT St. Sebastian - Akron (Williams) Hoba / Hoban High School Stadium 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:30 PM
51020024:GVB4B:Holy Family - Parma (Smith) AT St. Charles Borromeo (Barker) Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma-Gym 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
50720035:VB8Go:Holy Family - Stow (Dodd) AT St. Vincent de Paul - Akron (Lanham) Holy Family-Stow / Holy Family-Stow Gym 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
50390013:FB8:St. Barnabas (Keough) AT Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Gonakis) Lake / Lake Catholic Field 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:30 PM
50770040:GVB5T:Lakewood Catholic Academy (Coffey) AT St. Angela Merici (Novatny) Lake / Lakewood Catholic Academy Gym 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
51300018:VB7G:St. Anthony of Padua - Lorain (Jacobs) AT St. Mary - Avon (Wearsch) Lost Nation Sports Park-Lorain / LNSP-Lorain-Gym 1 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
51230003:VB7R:Holy Trinity - Avon (Stepan) AT St. Joseph - Amherst (McGannon) Lost Nation Sports Park-Lorain / LNSP-Lorain-Gym 2 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
50410027:FB78C:Gesu (Rosalina) AT St. Bernadette (Clancy) Luth / Lutheran West Stadium 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:30 PM
50570052:VB8E:St. Angela Merici (Chambers) AT St. Ambrose (Krizsa) Luth / Lutheran West-Rock Gym 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
50640012:VB8R:St. John Vianney (McCoy) AT Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Sweet) Notr / NDCL Gym 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
51080018:FB7:St. Thomas More (Butler) AT St. Francis of Assisi (Norton) Notr / NDCL Stadium 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:30 PM
50550032:GS4Y:St. Barnabas (Priban) AT Our Lady of Mt Carmel - Cleveland (Torres) Our / OLMC-Cleveland-Soccer 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
51160021:GVB3P:St. Anselm (Kent) AT Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Proctor) Our / OLMC-Wickliffe Gym 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
51100029:VB8BN:St. Leo the Great (Graves) AT St. Anthony of Padua - Parma (Toth) Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court A 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
50830024:VB8O:St. Angela Merici (Clary) AT St. Mary - Berea (Hustak) Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court B 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
50720044:VB8Go:St. Joseph - Cuyahoga Falls (Whitestine) AT Immaculate Heart of Mary (Jermain) Seton Catholic School-Hudson / Seton Catholic 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
50550029:GS4Y:Gesu (Carino) AT St. Paschal Baylon (Baco) Cent / Soccer Field 6 v 6 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:15 PM
51070032:VB6B:Notre Dame Elementary (Corwin) AT St. Gabriel (Sutton) St. Mary-Chardon / St Mary-Chardon Gym 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
50730030:GVB5G:St. Raphael (Seybold) AT St. Anthony of Padua - Lorain (Miller) St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Lorain 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
51130050:GVB3B:St. Albert the Great (Lasley) AT Incarnate Word Academy (Leon) St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Parma 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
50720032:VB8Go:St. Rita (Keller) AT St. Barnabas (Lembach) St. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-Gym 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
51120036:VB6R:St. Raphael (Bender) AT St. Christopher (Spies) St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
50760022:GVB5O:Lakewood Catholic Academy (Fagan) AT St. Brendan (Wanner) St. Brendan / St. Brendan 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
51130043:GVB3B:St. Anthony of Padua - Parma (Ortiz) AT St. Columbkille (Avon) St. Columbkille-Parma / St. Columbkille 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
51170022:GV6S:Seton Catholic School (Santoro) AT St. Francis Xavier (Forgan) St. Francis Xavier-Medina / St. Francis Xavier Gym 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
50620019:BS4:Seton Catholic School (Lunger) AT St. Hilary (Paradise) St. Hilary-Fairlawn / St. Hilary Back 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:15 PM
51080019:FB7:St. Mary of the Assumption (Webb) AT St. Christopher (Stefan) St. / St. Ignatius High School - Wasmer Field 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
51160022:GVB3P:St. Paschal Baylon (Majernik) AT St. Joan of Arc (Lateulere) St. / St. Joan of Arc Gym 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
51120038:VB6R:St. Peter - N Ridgeville (Watson) AT Holy Trinity - Avon (Rollins) St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
51200022:GVB3O:St. Angela Merici (Wheeler) AT St. Jude (Latessa) St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
51130044:GVB3B:St. Raphael (Hirsch) AT St. Bridget of Kildare (Wells) St. Leo the Great-Cleveland / St. Leo the Great 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
51180018:GVB3G:St. Mark (Soeder) AT St. Raphael (Seybold) St. Mark-Cleveland / St. Mark Gym 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
50950018:GVB4O:Holy Trinity - Avon (Lewis) AT St. Joseph - Avon Lake (O'Donnell) St. Mary-Avon / St. Mary-Avon 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
50940020:GVB4P:St. Mary of the Assumption (Murphy) AT St. John Vianney (Bryant) St. / St. Mary-Mentor Gym 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
51020022:GVB4B:St. Michael (Bechlem) AT St. Albert the Great (Beran) St. Michael-Independence / St. Michael-Rappe Hall 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
50940017:GVB4P:St. Rita (Grycan) AT Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Miozzi) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
51200014:GVB3O:St. Peter - N Ridgeville (Kilgore) AT St. Raphael (Heban) St. / St. Peter North Ridgeville 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
51370024:GVB7S:St. Barnabas (Figler) AT St. Hilary (Werckman) St. Sebastian-Akron / St. Sebastian-Akron 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
50440011:GS8:St. Paschal Baylon (Forte) AT Holy Family - Stow St. / St. Vincent-St. Mary HS - Stadium 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
50570054:VB8E:St. Bernadette (Castelluccio) AT Gesu (Zalewski) Vill / VASJ Gym 9/22/2019Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
50410026:FB78C:St. Gabriel (Koenig) AT St. Raphael (Fitzpatrick) St. / St. Edward Stadium 9/22/2019Sun1:30 PM3:00 PM
51190015:FB6B:St. Albert the Great (Maslar) AT St. Mark (murty) Bene / Bossu Field - Benedictine 9/22/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
51260007:GVB7V:St. Paschal Baylon (Kenny) AT St. Benedict Catholic School (Hutchinson) Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 9/22/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
50830014:VB8O:St. Bernadette (Delaney) AT St. Peter - N Ridgeville (Essenmacher) Elyr / Elyria Catholic HS Gym 9/22/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
51070031:VB6B:St. Mary - Chardon (Suszynski) AT Gesu (Todaro) Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym 9/22/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
50800024:GVB5B:St. Albert the Great (Bradford) AT Incarnate Word Academy (Baker) Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma-Gym 9/22/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
50720023:VB8Go:St. Hilary (Sevald) AT St. Vincent de Paul - Akron (Lanham) Holy Family-Stow / Holy Family-Stow Gym 9/22/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
51270038:VB6G:St. Raphael (Cooney) AT Holy Trinity - Avon (Scott) Lake / Lakewood Catholic Academy Gym 9/22/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
51300029:VB7G:St. Mary - Avon (Wearsch) AT Holy Trinity - Avon (Garrettson) Lost Nation Sports Park-Lorain / LNSP-Lorain-Gym 1 9/22/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
51230013:VB7R:St. Raphael (Coletta) AT Holy Trinity - Avon (Stepan) Lost Nation Sports Park-Lorain / LNSP-Lorain-Gym 2 9/22/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
50570028:VB8E:St. Angela Merici (Chambers) AT St. Christopher (French) Luth / Lutheran West-Rock Gym 9/22/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
50640039:VB8R:Our Lady of the Lake (Malinowski) AT St. John Vianney (McCoy) Notr / NDCL Gym 9/22/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
51160041:GVB3P:St. Gabriel (Taske) AT SS. Robert and William (Stachnik) Our / OLMC-Wickliffe Gym 9/22/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
51100017:VB8BN:St. Leo the Great (Graves) AT St. Bridget of Kildare (Chisholm) Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court A 9/22/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
50830032:VB8O:St. Mary - Berea (Hustak) AT St. Raphael (Kalish) Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court B 9/22/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
50720039:VB8Go:Immaculate Heart of Mary (Jermain) AT St. Ambrose (Gross) Seton Catholic School-Hudson / Seton Catholic 9/22/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
50620024:BS4:Gesu (Kelly) AT Holy Family - Stow Riverwood Chapel-Kent / Soccer Field # 2 9/22/2019Sun2:00 PM3:15 PM
51360040:VB6P:St. Paschal Baylon (Miller) AT St. Mary - Chardon (Siko) St. Mary-Chardon / St Mary-Chardon Gym 9/22/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
50950017:GVB4O:St. Peter - Lorain (King) AT St. Mary - Vermilion (Caffarel) St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Lorain 9/22/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
50800038:GVB5B:St. Anthony of Padua - Parma (Baker) AT St. Mary - Berea (Cline) St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Parma 9/22/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
50720028:VB8Go:St. Rita (Keller) AT Seton Catholic School (Cullen) St. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-Gym 9/22/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
51120040:VB6R:Lakewood Catholic Academy (Croce) AT St. Angela Merici (Rudy) St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym 9/22/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
50760024:GVB5O:Holy Trinity - Avon (Karabatos) AT St. Angela Merici (TBD) St. Brendan / St. Brendan 9/22/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
51060015:VB6W:St. Albert the Great (Kaminski) AT St. Columbkille (Snow) St. Columbkille-Parma / St. Columbkille 9/22/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
51170024:GV6S:Holy Family - Stow (Waite) AT St. Hilary (Woodburn) St. Francis Xavier-Medina / St. Francis Xavier Gym 9/22/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
51190013:FB6B:St. Raphael (Hearns) AT St. Christopher (Panteck) St. / St. Ignatius High School - Wasmer Field 9/22/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
50910017:GVB4V:Gesu (Goldwood) AT St. Rita (Corum) St. / St. Joan of Arc Gym 9/22/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
50840020:VB8G:St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Seroka) AT Urban Community School (Mastandrea) St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake 9/22/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
50770036:GVB5T:St. Raphael (Walsh) AT St. Mary - Elyria (Laury) St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym 9/22/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
50780024:GVB5B:Metro Catholic (Marsico) AT Incarnate Word Academy (Patrick) St. Leo the Great-Cleveland / St. Leo the Great 9/22/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
50970025:GVB4G:St. Raphael (DeLong) AT St. Mark (Palange) St. Mark-Cleveland / St. Mark Gym 9/22/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
50730019:GVB5G:St. Peter - Lorain (Kohl) AT St. Mary - Avon (Krese) St. Mary-Avon / St. Mary-Avon 9/22/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
50920018:GVB5P:St. Anselm (Cherosky) AT St. Gabriel (Calabrese) St. / St. Mary-Mentor Gym 9/22/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
51040020:GVB4B:St. Benedict Catholic School (Stoltz) AT Sts. Joseph and John (Cantwell) St. Michael-Independence / St. Michael-Rappe Hall 9/22/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
50910031:GVB4V:St. Barnabas (Morrow) AT St. Gabriel (Adamski) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym 9/22/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
50950020:GVB4O:St. Joseph - Amherst (Jeffries) AT St. Raphael (Godlewski) St. / St. Peter North Ridgeville 9/22/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
51370025:GVB7S:St. Matthew - Akron (Benham) AT St. Barnabas (Figler) St. Sebastian-Akron / St. Sebastian-Akron 9/22/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
50570034:VB8E:St. Bernadette (Castelluccio) AT St. Gabriel (Ridley) Vill / VASJ Gym 9/22/2019Sun2:00 PM3:00 PM
50530014:GS6:Gesu (Krebs) AT St. Hilary (Hicks) Copley Rd. Soccer Complex-Akron / 8 v 8 9/22/2019Sun2:15 PM3:30 PM
50620007:BS4:St. Sebastian - Akron (Avalos) AT Gesu (Gozur) Cent / Soccer Field 6 v 6 9/22/2019Sun2:15 PM3:30 PM
50580010:GS4B:Immaculate Heart of Mary (Ubelhart) AT St. Hilary (Sejba) St. Hilary-Fairlawn / St. Hilary Back 9/22/2019Sun2:15 PM3:30 PM
51110013:FB:Gesu (Kennedy) AT St. Mary - Chardon (Pesho) Gilm / Gilmour Academy Stadium 9/22/2019Sun2:30 PM3:30 PM
51080017:FB7:St. Albert the Great (Campagna) AT Holy Family - Stow Hoba / Hoban High School Stadium 9/22/2019Sun2:30 PM4:00 PM
51110015:FB:St. Gabriel (Loncar) AT St. Mary of the Assumption (Stayer) Lake / Lake Catholic Field 9/22/2019Sun2:30 PM3:30 PM
51190014:FB6B:Holy Trinity - Avon (Riley) AT St. Bernadette (O'Leary) Luth / Lutheran West Stadium 9/22/2019Sun2:30 PM3:30 PM
50410025:FB78C:St. Ambrose (Karns) AT St. Mary - Chardon (Burich) Notr / NDCL Stadium 9/22/2019Sun2:30 PM4:00 PM
50440010:GS8:Gesu (Klug) AT St. Hilary (Nonno) St. / St. Vincent-St. Mary HS - Stadium 9/22/2019Sun2:30 PM3:30 PM
51260018:GVB7V:St. Benedict Catholic School (Hutchinson) AT Gesu (Brown) Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 9/22/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
50830047:VB8O:St. Mary - Elyria (Taylor) AT St. Peter - N Ridgeville (Essenmacher) Elyr / Elyria Catholic HS Gym 9/22/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
50650013:VB8B:Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Condon) AT Gesu (McHugh) Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym 9/22/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
50800016:GVB5B:Holy Family - Parma (Dubois) AT St. Ambrose (Smith) Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma-Gym 9/22/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
50720007:VB8Go:St. Hilary (Sevald) AT Holy Family - Stow (Dodd) Holy Family-Stow / Holy Family-Stow Gym 9/22/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
51270040:VB6G:Lakewood Catholic Academy (Williams) AT St. Christopher (Michelich) Lake / Lakewood Catholic Academy Gym 9/22/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
51300022:VB7G:Holy Trinity - Avon (Garrettson) AT St. Anthony of Padua - Lorain (Jacobs) Lost Nation Sports Park-Lorain / LNSP-Lorain-Gym 1 9/22/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
51230019:VB7R:St. Joseph - Amherst (McGannon) AT St. Raphael (Coletta) Lost Nation Sports Park-Lorain / LNSP-Lorain-Gym 2 9/22/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
50570035:VB8E:St. Ambrose (Krizsa) AT St. Christopher (French) Luth / Lutheran West-Rock Gym 9/22/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
50640016:VB8R:Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Sweet) AT Our Lady of the Lake (Malinowski) Notr / NDCL Gym 9/22/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
51350009:VB7P:St. Mary of the Assumption (Daly) AT St. Francis of Assisi (Lueckel) NEO Sports Plant / NEO Sports Plant Court 2 9/22/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
50940018:GVB4P:St. Gabriel (Somrak) AT Gesu (Delaney) Our / OLMC-Wickliffe Gym 9/22/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
51100010:VB8BN:St. Bridget of Kildare (Chisholm) AT St. Anthony of Padua - Parma (Toth) Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court A 9/22/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
50830013:VB8O:St. Raphael (Kalish) AT St. Angela Merici (Clary) Rock / Rocky River Civ Cent Court B 9/22/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
50720026:VB8Go:St. Ambrose (Gross) AT St. Joseph - Cuyahoga Falls (Whitestine) Seton Catholic School-Hudson / Seton Catholic 9/22/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
51070029:VB6B:Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Bruner) AT St. Paschal Baylon (Haddon) St. Mary-Chardon / St Mary-Chardon Gym 9/22/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
50950036:GVB4O:St. Mary - Avon (Mitchell) AT St. Anthony of Padua - Lorain (Halitzka) St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Lorain 9/22/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
51030038:VB6B:St. Anthony of Padua - Parma (Martin) AT St. Albert the Great (Pickering) St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Parma 9/22/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
50720025:VB8Go:St. Barnabas (Lembach) AT Seton Catholic School (Cullen) St. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-Gym 9/22/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
51120039:VB6R:St. Bernadette (Wheeler) AT Sts. Joseph and John (Guiher) St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym 9/22/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
50970024:GVB4G:St. Raphael (Overberger) AT St. Brendan (Hickey) St. Brendan / St. Brendan 9/22/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
50410032:FB78C:Holy Trinity - Avon (Hartley) AT St. Jude (Vogel) St. / St. Edward Stadium 9/22/2019Sun3:00 PM4:30 PM
51380036:VB8S:St. Augustine (Stump) AT St. Francis Xavier (Bergman) St. Francis Xavier-Medina / St. Francis Xavier Gym 9/22/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
50920017:GVB5P:St. Joan of Arc (Alexander) AT Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Schiavoni) St. / St. Joan of Arc Gym 9/22/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
50840044:VB8G:Urban Community School (Mastandrea) AT St. Raphael (Wynocker) St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake 9/22/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
50730029:GVB5G:St. Jude (Smerglia) AT Holy Trinity - Avon (Buettner) St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym 9/22/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
51050029:VB6B:St. Benedict Catholic School (Radosevic) AT Incarnate Word Academy (Ayyagari) St. Leo the Great-Cleveland / St. Leo the Great 9/22/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
50690028:VB8BK:St. Mark (Smith) AT St. Thomas More (Ferrara) St. Mark-Cleveland / St. Mark Gym 9/22/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
50840009:VB8G:St. Bernadette (Saurette) AT St. Mary - Avon (Niederst) St. Mary-Avon / St. Mary-Avon 9/22/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
50930023:GVB5V:St. John Vianney (Trinetti) AT Gesu (Valerian) St. / St. Mary-Mentor Gym 9/22/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
51060014:VB6W:St. Ambrose (Gove) AT St. Michael (Wilson) St. Michael-Independence / St. Michael-Rappe Hall 9/22/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
50650008:VB8B:St. Francis of Assisi (Gardner) AT St. Paschal Baylon (Pirc) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym 9/22/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
51270039:VB6G:St. Angela Merici (Barendt) AT St. Jude (Robertson) St. / St. Peter North Ridgeville 9/22/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
51370026:GVB7S:St. Hilary (Werckman) AT St. Matthew - Akron (Benham) St. Sebastian-Akron / St. Sebastian-Akron 9/22/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
50570030:VB8E:Gesu (Zalewski) AT St. Gabriel (Ridley) Vill / VASJ Gym 9/22/2019Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
50550030:GS4Y:St. Dominic (Bagne) AT Seton Catholic School (Kenyo) Riverwood Chapel-Kent / Soccer Field # 2 9/22/2019Sun3:15 PM4:15 PM
50620015:BS4:St. Dominic (Kerr) AT Gesu (Wick) Cent / Soccer Field 6 v 6 9/22/2019Sun3:30 PM4:30 PM
50550031:GS4Y:Gesu (Hyde) AT St. Hilary (Klaus) St. Hilary-Fairlawn / St. Hilary Back 9/22/2019Sun3:30 PM4:30 PM
51260021:GVB7V:St. Paschal Baylon (Kenny) AT Gesu (Brown) Cent / CPL Fieldhouse 9/22/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
50650026:VB8B:Our Lady of the Lake (Nosse) AT Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Condon) Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym 9/22/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
51110014:FB:Immaculate Heart of Mary (Clark) AT St. Barnabas (Priebe) Hoba / Hoban High School Stadium 9/22/2019Sun4:00 PM5:30 PM
51030040:VB6B:St. Charles Borromeo (Cremona) AT Assumption (Hill) Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma-Gym 9/22/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
51170023:GV6S:St. Barnabas (Kinnell) AT St. Rita (Prochak) Holy Family-Stow / Holy Family-Stow Gym 9/22/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
50640027:VB8R:St. Jude (Riddell) AT St. Albert the Great (Wallenhorst) Luth / Lutheran West-Rock Gym 9/22/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
51090008:VB8W:St. Anselm (Reynolds) AT St. Paschal Baylon (Slemc) Notr / NDCL Gym 9/22/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
51090013:VB8W:SS. Robert and William (Murphy) AT Pinnacle Academy (Gallaway) NEO Sports Plant / NEO Sports Plant Court 2 9/22/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
51360036:VB6P:St. Gabriel (Marrott) AT Mater Dei Catholic Academy (McLaughlin) Our / OLMC-Wickliffe Gym 9/22/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
50980019:GVB5G:St. Hilary (Kennedy) AT Seton Catholic School (Van Oss) Seton Catholic School-Hudson / Seton Catholic 9/22/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
51030021:VB6B:Sts. Joseph and John (Woloszynek) AT Urban Community School (Berges) St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Parma 9/22/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
51230017:VB7R:Lakewood Catholic Academy (Gerwitz) AT St. Bernadette (Haynes) St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym 9/22/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
51120037:VB6R:St. Mary - Avon (Dosztal) AT St. Brendan (Smith) St. Brendan / St. Brendan 9/22/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
50930025:GVB5V:St. Gabriel (Coode) AT Notre Dame Elementary (Ricca) St. / St. Joan of Arc Gym 9/22/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
50840052:VB8G:St. Raphael (Wynocker) AT St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Seroka) St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake 9/22/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
50970021:GVB4G:St. Angela Merici (Stanley) AT St. Jude (Helmink) St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym 9/22/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
51050030:VB6B:St. Basil the Great (Emrich) AT Metro Catholic (Lash) St. Leo the Great-Cleveland / St. Leo the Great 9/22/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
50690029:VB8BK:St. Anthony of Padua - Parma (Hayes) AT St. Thomas More (Ferrara) St. Mark-Cleveland / St. Mark Gym 9/22/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
50840059:VB8G:Holy Trinity - Avon (Fox) AT St. Bernadette (Saurette) St. Mary-Avon / St. Mary-Avon 9/22/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
51360037:VB6P:St. Anselm (George) AT St. Mary of the Assumption (Buzzanca) St. / St. Mary-Mentor Gym 9/22/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
50650009:VB8B:St. Francis of Assisi (Gardner) AT Notre Dame Elementary (Sammut) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym 9/22/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
51270036:VB6G:St. Mary - Avon (Marquis) AT St. Jude (Vincent) St. / St. Peter North Ridgeville 9/22/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
50440012:GS8:Mary Queen of Peace (Sandy) AT St. Sebastian - Akron (Dekatch) St. / St. Vincent-St. Mary HS - Stadium 9/22/2019Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
50530018:GS6:St. Dominic (Longmeier) AT Holy Family - Stow Riverwood Chapel-Kent / Soccer Field # 1 9/22/2019Sun4:30 PM5:30 PM
50620043:BS4:St. Rita (Flynn) AT Seton Catholic School (Mucci) Riverwood Chapel-Kent / Soccer Field # 2 9/22/2019Sun4:30 PM5:30 PM
50580027:GS4B:Seton Catholic School (Gallo) AT St. Sebastian - Akron (Griffin) Fairlawn Soccer Field / Soccer Field 6 v 6 # 1 9/22/2019Sun4:30 PM5:45 PM
50650020:VB8B:Gesu (McHugh) AT Our Lady of the Lake (Nosse) Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym 9/22/2019Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
50640017:VB8R:Gesu (Mcneil) AT St. Albert the Great (Wallenhorst) Luth / Lutheran West-Rock Gym 9/22/2019Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
51090027:VB8W:St. Paschal Baylon (Slemc) AT St. Helen (Hoenigman) Notr / NDCL Gym 9/22/2019Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
51090012:VB8W:St. Gabriel (Myers) AT Pinnacle Academy (Gallaway) NEO Sports Plant / NEO Sports Plant Court 2 9/22/2019Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
51360039:VB6P:St. Francis of Assisi (Cochran) AT Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Gareau) Our / OLMC-Wickliffe Gym 9/22/2019Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
51230040:VB7R:St. Christopher (Loftus) AT Lakewood Catholic Academy (Gerwitz) St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym 9/22/2019Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
51360038:VB6P:St. Joan of Arc (Wearsch) AT Our Lady of the Lake (Stokes) St. / St. Joan of Arc Gym 9/22/2019Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
50840007:St. Joseph - Amherst (Crossan) vs Lakewood Catholic Academy (Lisowski) St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym 9/22/2019Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
51050020:VB6B:St. Leo the Great (Valez) AT St. Mary Byzantine (Heimburger) St. Leo the Great-Cleveland / St. Leo the Great 9/22/2019Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
50690008:VB8BK:St. Anthony of Padua - Parma (Hayes) AT St. Mark (Smith) St. Mark-Cleveland / St. Mark Gym 9/22/2019Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
50840045:VB8G:Holy Trinity - Avon (Fox) AT St. Mary - Avon (Niederst) St. Mary-Avon / St. Mary-Avon 9/22/2019Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
50650014:VB8B:Notre Dame Elementary (Sammut) AT St. Paschal Baylon (Pirc) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym 9/22/2019Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
51270037:VB6G:St. Mary of the Falls (Madden) AT St. Bernadette (Stolph) St. / St. Peter North Ridgeville 9/22/2019Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
50640001:VB8R:St. Jude (Riddell) AT Gesu (Mcneil) Luth / Lutheran West-Rock Gym 9/22/2019Sun6:00 PM7:00 PM
51090015:VB8W:St. Anselm (Reynolds) AT St. Helen (Hoenigman) Notr / NDCL Gym 9/22/2019Sun6:00 PM7:00 PM
51090007:VB8W:SS. Robert and William (Murphy) AT St. Gabriel (Myers) NEO Sports Plant / NEO Sports Plant Court 2 9/22/2019Sun6:00 PM7:00 PM
51230025:VB7R:St. Christopher (Loftus) AT St. Bernadette (Haynes) St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym 9/22/2019Sun6:00 PM7:00 PM
50840001:Our Lady of Angels (Bokmiller) vs Lakewood Catholic Academy (Lisowski) St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym 9/22/2019Sun6:00 PM7:00 PM
51390029:VB6O:St. Peter - N Ridgeville (Masaveg) AT St. Peter - Lorain (Michalski) St. / St. Peter North Ridgeville 9/22/2019Sun6:00 PM7:00 PM
50840048:St. Joseph - Amherst (Crossan) vs Our Lady of Angels (Bokmiller) St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym 9/22/2019Sun7:00 PM8:00 PM