Skip Navigation LinksEvents Today Login
Sport: Facility:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
EventLocationDateDayStartEnd
54320012:St. Paschal Baylon (Metz) vs St. Paschal Baylon (Swiderski) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym 9/18/2020Fri6:30 PM7:45 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym 9/19/2020Sat5:00 AM9:30 AM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma-Gym 9/19/2020Sat5:00 AM8:00 AM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 Lake / Lakewood Catholic Academy Gym 9/19/2020Sat5:00 AM9:00 AM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 Lost Nation Sports Park-Lorain / LNSP-Lorain-Gym 1 9/19/2020Sat5:00 AM9:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 Lost Nation Sports Park-Lorain / LNSP-Lorain-Gym 2 9/19/2020Sat5:00 AM9:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 Notr / NDCL Gym 9/19/2020Sat5:00 AM9:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 Notr / NDCL Stadium 9/19/2020Sat5:00 AM9:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 Notr / NDCL Stadium - (B) 9/19/2020Sat5:00 AM9:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. Ambrose-Brunswick / St. Ambrose - Field 9/19/2020Sat5:00 AM9:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. Ambrose-Brunswick / St. Ambrose Gym - Court 1 9/19/2020Sat5:00 AM9:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. Ambrose-Brunswick / St. Ambrose Gym - Court 2 9/19/2020Sat5:00 AM9:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. / St. Ambrose Rookie Tackle 1 9/19/2020Sat5:00 AM9:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. / St. Ambrose Rookie Tackle 2 9/19/2020Sat5:00 AM9:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 NEO Sports Plant / NEO Sports Plant Court 1 9/19/2020Sat6:00 AM9:00 AM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 NEO Sports Plant / NEO Sports Plant Court 2 9/19/2020Sat6:00 AM9:00 AM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 NEO Sports Plant / NEO Sports Plant Court 3 9/19/2020Sat6:00 AM9:00 AM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 Our / OLMC-Wickliffe Gym 9/19/2020Sat6:00 AM9:00 AM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-Gym 9/19/2020Sat6:00 AM9:00 AM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. Michael-Independence / St. Michael-Rappe Hall 9/19/2020Sat6:00 AM9:00 AM
54130020:St. Gabriel (Sutton) vs SS. Robert and William (Dunmire) To Be Announced / TBA #16 9/19/2020Sat6:00 AM7:30 AM
54210011:Corpus Christi Academy-Lyndhurst (Stergar) vs St. John Vianney (Keeper) To Be Announced / TBA #17 9/19/2020Sat6:00 AM7:30 AM
53990013:St. Paschal Baylon (Muttillo) vs Corpus Christi Academy-Lyndhurst (Krebs) To Be Announced / TBA #18 9/19/2020Sat6:00 AM7:30 AM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. Leo the Great-Cleveland / St. Leo the Great 9/19/2020Sat7:00 AM9:00 AM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. / St. Bartholomew Gym 9/19/2020Sat8:00 AM9:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. / St. Peter North Ridgeville 9/19/2020Sat8:00 AM9:00 PM
53910020:VB8W:St. Angela Merici AT St. Mark (Dulik) Elyr / Elyria Catholic HS Gym 9/19/2020Sat9:00 AM10:30 AM
53980019:VB8G:St. Mary - Berea (Klonk) AT St. Anthony of Padua - Parma (Toth) Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma-Gym 9/19/2020Sat9:00 AM10:30 AM
53910016:VB8W:St. Peter - N Ridgeville (Kilgore) AT Holy Trinity - Avon (Stepan) Holy Trinity-Avon / Holy Trinity-Avon Gym 9/19/2020Sat9:00 AM10:30 AM
53980020:VB8G:St. Mary of the Falls (Schade) AT Incarnate Word Academy (Baker) Inca / Incarnate Word Academy 9/19/2020Sat9:00 AM10:30 AM
53910018:VB8W:Lakewood Catholic Academy (Gerwitz) AT St. Bernadette (Haynes) Lake / Lakewood Catholic Academy Gym 9/19/2020Sat9:00 AM10:30 AM
54290011:VB5B:St. Brendan (Hickey) AT St. Mark (Mcnamara) St. / Olmsted Community Center-St Mary of the Falls 9/19/2020Sat9:00 AM10:15 AM
54320010:VB3P:Gesu (Goldwood) AT St. Rita (Keller) St. Rita-Solon / St Rita Gym 9/19/2020Sat9:00 AM10:30 AM
54370007:VB4G:Immaculate Heart of Mary (Parkhill) AT St. Barnabas (Moran) St. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-Gym 9/19/2020Sat9:00 AM10:00 AM
54190025:VB6G:St. Mary - Berea (Hovan) AT St. Columbkille (Oster) St. Charles Borromeo-Parma / St. Charles Borromeo 9/19/2020Sat9:00 AM10:30 AM
54400018:VB7B:St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Faltenovich) AT St. Mary Byzantine (Heimburger) St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake 9/19/2020Sat9:00 AM10:30 AM
54000015:VB8GD:St. Ambrose (Belz) AT St. Joseph - Cuyahoga Falls (Serdinak) St. / St. Joseph-Cuyahoga Falls 9/19/2020Sat9:00 AM10:30 AM
54410017:VB7G:St. Michael (Wilson) AT St. Leo the Great (Valez) St. Leo the Great-Cleveland / St. Leo the Great 9/19/2020Sat9:00 AM10:30 AM
53910017:VB8W:St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Comer) AT St. Mary - Avon (Marquis) St. Mary-Avon / St. Mary-Avon 9/19/2020Sat9:00 AM10:30 AM
53980017:VB8G:Sts. Joseph and John (Phillips) AT St. Basil the Great (Fening) St. Michael-Independence / St. Michael-Rappe Hall 9/19/2020Sat9:00 AM10:30 AM
54000013:VB8GD:St. Augustine (Stump) AT St. Matthew - Akron (Rodriguez) St. Sebastian-Akron / St. Sebastian-Akron 9/19/2020Sat9:00 AM10:30 AM
54190030:VB6G:St. Leo the Great (Geither) AT Sts. Joseph and John (Trzcinski) Sts. / Sts. Joseph & John Gym 9/19/2020Sat9:00 AM10:30 AM
53970017:VB8P:Gesu (Steible) AT Notre Dame Elementary (Sweet) Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym 9/19/2020Sat9:30 AM11:00 AM
53900008:FF2I:St. Paschal Baylon (Majernik) AT St. Gabriel (Purcell) St. Gabriel-Concord / St. Gabriel - Football Field 9/19/2020Sat9:30 AM10:45 AM
54060007:FF3Gr:St. Barnabas (Papile) AT St. Francis of Assisi (Roach) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Football Field 9/19/2020Sat9:30 AM10:45 AM
54040012:FF1N:St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Hudak) AT Sts. Joseph and John (Kauffman) Sts. / Sts. Joseph & John Football Field 9/19/2020Sat9:30 AM10:45 AM
54030009:FF1B:St. Ambrose (Bacik) AT Holy Family - Stow (Steigmeier) Kenn / Kennedy Park Field #1 9/19/2020Sat10:00 AM11:15 AM
54020014:FF4P:St. Mary - Hudson (Waltos) AT St. Mary - Chardon (Dillworth) Cent / North Football Field 9/19/2020Sat10:00 AM11:15 AM
54040011:FF1N:Holy Trinity - Avon (Duray) AT St. Bernadette (Levoy) Ragan Hall - Avon / Ragan Hall Field 1 9/19/2020Sat10:00 AM11:15 AM
54030008:FF1B:St. Mary - Hudson AT St. Barnabas (Brumfield) St. Barnabas-Northfield / St Barnabas #1 9/19/2020Sat10:00 AM11:15 AM
54230012:VB6G:St. Augustine (Belmont) AT St. Barnabas (Davis) St. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-Gym 9/19/2020Sat10:00 AM11:30 AM
54050014:FF2W:St. Raphael (Sloan) AT St. Jude (Baraga) St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude Football Field 9/19/2020Sat10:00 AM11:15 AM
54310009:VB5L:St. Columbkille (Valdez) AT St. Mary - Berea (Ahlman) St. / Olmsted Community Center-St Mary of the Falls 9/19/2020Sat10:15 AM11:30 AM
53910019:VB8W:St. Brendan (Hohmann) AT St. Christopher (Duffy) Elyr / Elyria Catholic HS Gym 9/19/2020Sat10:30 AM12:00 PM
53980018:VB8G:St. Charles Borromeo (Restivo) AT St. Columbkille (Kosiewicz) Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma-Gym 9/19/2020Sat10:30 AM12:00 PM
54400022:VB7B:St. Bernadette (Vasek) AT Holy Trinity - Avon (Scott) Holy Trinity-Avon / Holy Trinity-Avon Gym 9/19/2020Sat10:30 AM12:00 PM
53980016:VB8G:Holy Family - Parma (Merkle) AT Incarnate Word Academy (Patrick) Inca / Incarnate Word Academy 9/19/2020Sat10:30 AM12:00 PM
54060008:FF3Gr:St. Mary - Hudson (Leugers) AT Immaculate Heart of Mary (Denholm) Kenn / Kennedy Park Field #2 9/19/2020Sat10:30 AM11:45 AM
54420010:VB7W:St. Jude (Curley) AT Lakewood Catholic Academy (Croce) Lake / Lakewood Catholic Academy Gym 9/19/2020Sat10:30 AM12:00 PM
53990015:VB8V:St. Rita (Prochak) AT St. Mary of the Assumption (Marshall) NEO Sports Plant / NEO Sports Plant Court 1 9/19/2020Sat10:30 AM12:00 PM
53940010:FF3B:St. Raphael (Ross) AT St. Mary - Avon (Perkins) Ragan Hall - Avon / Ragan Hall Field 2 9/19/2020Sat10:30 AM11:45 AM
54210010:VB6P:St. Mary - Chardon (Morgan) AT St. Mary of the Assumption (Barnes) St. Mary-Chardon / St Mary-Chardon Gym 9/19/2020Sat10:30 AM12:00 PM
54260007:VB5V:Notre Dame Elementary (O'Brien) AT St. Gabriel (Somrak) St. Rita-Solon / St Rita Gym 9/19/2020Sat10:30 AM12:00 PM
54190026:VB6G:St. Ambrose (May) AT St. Bridget of Kildare (Wells) St. Charles Borromeo-Parma / St. Charles Borromeo 9/19/2020Sat10:30 AM12:00 PM
54260009:St. Paschal Baylon (Schutt) vs St. John Vianney (Jacobs) St. / St. Joan of Arc Gym 9/19/2020Sat10:30 AM11:45 AM
54420011:VB7W:St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Schlabach) AT St. Angela Merici (Lisowski) St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake 9/19/2020Sat10:30 AM12:00 PM
54000014:VB8GD:Immaculate Heart of Mary (Patterson) AT Holy Family - Stow (Wren) St. / St. Joseph-Cuyahoga Falls 9/19/2020Sat10:30 AM12:00 PM
53960022:St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Henry) vs St. Jude (Wakefield) St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym 9/19/2020Sat10:30 AM12:00 PM
54410043:VB7G:Sts. Joseph and John (Guiher) AT St. Charles Borromeo (Gaughan) St. Leo the Great-Cleveland / St. Leo the Great 9/19/2020Sat10:30 AM12:00 PM
54250025:VB5W:St. Mary - Avon (Sanfilippo) AT St. Raphael (DeLong) St. Mary-Avon / St. Mary-Avon 9/19/2020Sat10:30 AM11:45 AM
53970018:VB8P:St. John Vianney (McCoy) AT St. Michael (Smotek) St. Michael-Independence / St. Michael-Rappe Hall 9/19/2020Sat10:30 AM12:00 PM
54000016:VB8GD:St. Barnabas (Fletcher) AT St. Francis Xavier (Stearns) St. Sebastian-Akron / St. Sebastian-Akron 9/19/2020Sat10:30 AM12:00 PM
54170028:VB6W:St. Thomas-St Theresa (Main) AT St. Brendan (Wanner) Sts. / Sts. Joseph & John Gym 9/19/2020Sat10:30 AM11:45 AM
53970020:St. Paschal Baylon (Coreno) vs Corpus Christi Academy-Lyndhurst (Shaughnessy) To Be Announced / TBA #4 9/19/2020Sat10:30 AM12:00 PM
53900009:FF2I:SS. Robert and William (Hayes) AT St. Mary - Chardon (Mardula) St. Gabriel-Concord / St. Gabriel - Football Field 9/19/2020Sat10:45 AM12:00 PM
54020012:FF4P:St. Gabriel (Wysocki) AT St. Mary of the Assumption St. / St. Paschal Baylon Football Field 9/19/2020Sat10:45 AM12:00 PM
54040015:FF1N:St. Raphael (McDavid) AT Sts. Joseph and John (Paulozzi) Sts. / Sts. Joseph & John Football Field 9/19/2020Sat10:45 AM12:00 PM
54130017:VB7V:St. Paschal Baylon (Ellis) AT Our Lady of the Lake (Stokes) Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym 9/19/2020Sat11:00 AM12:30 PM
54120012:VB7P:Notre Dame Elementary (Corwin) AT St. Gabriel (Myers) NEO Sports Plant / NEO Sports Plant Court 3 9/19/2020Sat11:00 AM12:30 PM
53880009:FF2S:St. Mary - Hudson (Eddy) AT Holy Family - Stow (Archer) Kenn / Kennedy Park Field #1 9/19/2020Sat11:15 AM12:30 PM
54020015:FF4P:St. Joan of Arc (Gunerra) AT Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Walter) Cent / North Football Field 9/19/2020Sat11:15 AM12:30 PM
54040014:FF1N:St. Angela Merici AT Holy Trinity - Avon (Martanovic) Ragan Hall - Avon / Ragan Hall Field 1 9/19/2020Sat11:15 AM12:30 PM
54030007:FF1B:St. Mary - Chardon (Hartog) AT St. Barnabas (Heller) St. Barnabas-Northfield / St Barnabas #1 9/19/2020Sat11:15 AM12:30 PM
54010009:FF4R:St. Bernadette (Conway) AT St. Jude (Hibler) St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude Football Field 9/19/2020Sat11:15 AM12:30 PM
54330014:VB3W:St. Peter - N Ridgeville (Quinlan) AT St. Angela Merici St. / Olmsted Community Center-St Mary of the Falls 9/19/2020Sat11:30 AM12:45 PM
54230015:VB6G:St. Barnabas (Niemiec) AT Holy Family - Stow (Edwards) St. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-Gym 9/19/2020Sat11:30 AM1:00 PM
54580008:BS4:Gesu (Gozur) AT St. Rita (Stanley) Cent / CPL-Soccer Field 6 v 6 9/19/2020Sat11:45 AM1:00 PM
54060009:FF3Gr:St. Mary - Hudson (Charriere) AT Holy Family - Stow (Armbruster) Kenn / Kennedy Park Field #2 9/19/2020Sat11:45 AM1:00 PM
54050013:FF2W:St. Angela Merici AT Holy Trinity - Avon (Seabold) Ragan Hall - Avon / Ragan Hall Field 2 9/19/2020Sat11:45 AM1:00 PM
54150008:St. Joan of Arc (Alexander) vs Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Schiavoni) St. / St. Joan of Arc Gym 9/19/2020Sat11:45 AM1:00 PM
54330013:VB3W:St. Jude (Curley) AT St. Mary - Avon (Rivera) St. Mary-Avon / St. Mary-Avon 9/19/2020Sat11:45 AM1:00 PM
54170029:VB6W:Sts. Joseph and John (Short) AT St. Raphael (McGlynn) Sts. / Sts. Joseph & John Gym 9/19/2020Sat11:45 AM1:00 PM
53960019:VB8B:Lakewood Catholic Academy (Fletcher) AT St. Raphael (Lloyd) Elyr / Elyria Catholic HS Gym 9/19/2020Sat12:00 PM1:30 PM
54410028:VB7G:St. Charles Borromeo (McCarthy) AT St. Anthony of Padua - Parma (Martin) Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma-Gym 9/19/2020Sat12:00 PM1:30 PM
54400023:VB7B:Holy Trinity - Avon (Shim) AT Our Lady of Angels (Ruane) Holy Trinity-Avon / Holy Trinity-Avon Gym 9/19/2020Sat12:00 PM1:30 PM
54410016:VB7G:St. Mary - Berea (Zjaba) AT Incarnate Word Academy (Kozarik) Inca / Incarnate Word Academy 9/19/2020Sat12:00 PM1:30 PM
54170027:VB6W:St. Christopher (Dietrich) AT Lakewood Catholic Academy (Coffey) Lake / Lakewood Catholic Academy Gym 9/19/2020Sat12:00 PM1:30 PM
54280008:VB4V:Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Proctor) AT SS. Robert and William (Stachnik) NEO Sports Plant / NEO Sports Plant Court 1 9/19/2020Sat12:00 PM1:30 PM
54260008:VB5V:Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Pelton) AT St. Mary of the Assumption (Murphy) St. Mary-Chardon / St Mary-Chardon Gym 9/19/2020Sat12:00 PM1:30 PM
54270010:VB4P:St. Mary - Chardon (Dillworth) AT St. Gabriel (Bender) St. Rita-Solon / St Rita Gym 9/19/2020Sat12:00 PM1:30 PM
54300011:VB5G:St. Charles Borromeo (Barker) AT St. Bridget of Kildare (Chisholm) St. Charles Borromeo-Parma / St. Charles Borromeo 9/19/2020Sat12:00 PM1:30 PM
54020011:FF4P:St. Paschal Baylon (Pietrafese) AT St. Gabriel (Ritchie) St. Gabriel-Concord / St. Gabriel - Football Field 9/19/2020Sat12:00 PM1:15 PM
54420012:VB7W:St. Jude (Robertson) AT St. Raphael (Bender) St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake 9/19/2020Sat12:00 PM1:30 PM
54220007:VB7S:St. Barnabas (Morrow) AT St. Joseph - Cuyahoga Falls (Domonkos) St. / St. Joseph-Cuyahoga Falls 9/19/2020Sat12:00 PM1:30 PM
54180012:VB6B:St. Christopher (Lang) AT St. Jude (Willett AD2020) St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym 9/19/2020Sat12:00 PM1:15 PM
54250023:VB5W:Holy Trinity - Avon (Lewis) AT Lakewood Catholic Academy (McDermott) St. Leo the Great-Cleveland / St. Leo the Great 9/19/2020Sat12:00 PM1:15 PM
54220009:VB7S:St. Ambrose (O'Donnell) AT St. Basil the Great (Emrich) St. Michael-Independence / St. Michael-Rappe Hall 9/19/2020Sat12:00 PM1:30 PM
54120010:VB7P:St. Joan of Arc (Wearsch) AT St. Paschal Baylon (Miller) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym 9/19/2020Sat12:00 PM1:30 PM
54230011:VB6G:Holy Family - Stow (Wren) AT St. Ambrose (Ruggiero) St. Sebastian-Akron / St. Sebastian-Akron 9/19/2020Sat12:00 PM1:30 PM
53920009:FF3P:Lakewood Catholic Academy (Glagola) AT St. Mark (Ganor) Sts. / Sts. Joseph & John Football Field 9/19/2020Sat12:00 PM1:15 PM
54600028:GS4:St. Barnabas (Palace) AT St. Paschal Baylon (Baco) St. Barnabas-Northfield / St Barnabas Soccer Field 9/19/2020Sat12:15 PM1:30 PM
54280007:VB4V:St. Joan of Arc (Lateulere) AT Gesu (Reider) Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym 9/19/2020Sat12:30 PM2:00 PM
54020013:FF4P:St. Francis of Assisi (Santoiemmo) AT Holy Family - Stow (Gasior ) Kenn / Kennedy Park Field #1 9/19/2020Sat12:30 PM1:45 PM
54130019:VB7V:St. John Vianney (Stenger) AT Notre Dame Elementary (Kerens) NEO Sports Plant / NEO Sports Plant Court 3 9/19/2020Sat12:30 PM2:00 PM
54020046:FF4P:SS. Robert and William (Ficzner) AT St. John Vianney (Valentic) Cent / North Football Field 9/19/2020Sat12:30 PM1:45 PM
54040013:FF1N:Lakewood Catholic Academy (Mazur) AT St. Mary - Avon (Pajakowski) Ragan Hall - Avon / Ragan Hall Field 1 9/19/2020Sat12:30 PM1:45 PM
53880007:FF2S:Immaculate Heart of Mary (Schafer) AT St. Barnabas (PELKOWSKI) St. Barnabas-Northfield / St Barnabas #1 9/19/2020Sat12:30 PM1:45 PM
54010011:FF4R:St. Mark (Landers) AT St. Raphael (Murphy) St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude Football Field 9/19/2020Sat12:30 PM1:45 PM
54330015:VB3W:St. Jude (Kaczay) AT Lakewood Catholic Academy (Meisterics) St. / Olmsted Community Center-St Mary of the Falls 9/19/2020Sat12:45 PM2:00 PM
54580005:BS4:St. Barnabas (Zoeckler) AT St. Dominic (Kerr) Cent / CPL-Soccer Field 6 v 6 9/19/2020Sat1:00 PM2:15 PM
54050015:FF2W:Holy Trinity - Avon (Manuszak) AT Lakewood Catholic Academy (Lann) Ragan Hall - Avon / Ragan Hall Field 2 9/19/2020Sat1:00 PM2:15 PM
54340007:VB5G:St. Joan of Arc (Krueger) AT St. Barnabas (Mitchell) St. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-Gym 9/19/2020Sat1:00 PM2:30 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. Mary-Avon / St. Mary-Avon 9/19/2020Sat1:00 PM9:00 PM
54380007:VB4L:St. Columbkille (Avon) AT Sts. Joseph and John (Miklich) Sts. / Sts. Joseph & John Gym 9/19/2020Sat1:00 PM2:15 PM
53900007:FF2I:St. Gabriel (Saari) AT Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Ursick) St. Gabriel-Concord / St. Gabriel - Football Field 9/19/2020Sat1:15 PM2:30 PM
54170026:VB6W:St. Joseph - Amherst (Sipkovsky) AT St. Jude (Feskanich) St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym 9/19/2020Sat1:15 PM2:30 PM
54250022:VB5W:St. Mary - Vermilion (Caffarel) AT St. Raphael (Overberger) St. Leo the Great-Cleveland / St. Leo the Great 9/19/2020Sat1:15 PM2:30 PM
53920011:FF3P:St. Ambrose (Ridzy) AT St. Columbkille (Florio) Sts. / Sts. Joseph & John Football Field 9/19/2020Sat1:15 PM2:30 PM
53960024:VB8B:St. Raphael (Perry) AT Our Lady of Angels (Bokmiller) Elyr / Elyria Catholic HS Gym 9/19/2020Sat1:30 PM3:00 PM
54390014:VB3G:Holy Family - Parma (Merkle) AT St. Francis Xavier (Boggs) Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma-Gym 9/19/2020Sat1:30 PM2:45 PM
53960023:VB8B:Holy Trinity - Avon (Garretson) AT St. Leo the Great (Vincent) Holy Trinity-Avon / Holy Trinity-Avon Gym 9/19/2020Sat1:30 PM3:00 PM
54190028:VB6G:St. Basil the Great (Noggle) AT Incarnate Word Academy (Patrick) Inca / Incarnate Word Academy 9/19/2020Sat1:30 PM2:45 PM
54180014:VB6B:St. Mark (Schmidt) AT Lakewood Catholic Academy (Fagan) Lake / Lakewood Catholic Academy Gym 9/19/2020Sat1:30 PM3:00 PM
53990014:VB8V:St. Joan of Arc (Lund) AT St. Mary - Chardon (Kolcum) NEO Sports Plant / NEO Sports Plant Court 1 9/19/2020Sat1:30 PM3:00 PM
54580006:BS4:Gesu (Garofoli) AT Holy Family - Stow (Lash) St. Barnabas-Northfield / St Barnabas Soccer Field 9/19/2020Sat1:30 PM2:45 PM
54270012:VB4P:Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Pelton) AT Notre Dame Elementary (Janosy) St. Mary-Chardon / St Mary-Chardon Gym 9/19/2020Sat1:30 PM3:00 PM
54390012:VB3G:St. Charles Borromeo (Cremona) AT St. Ambrose (Winar) St. Charles Borromeo-Parma / St. Charles Borromeo 9/19/2020Sat1:30 PM3:00 PM
54320011:St. Joan of Arc (Krueger) vs St. Mary of the Assumption (Marshall) St. / St. Joan of Arc Gym 9/19/2020Sat1:30 PM2:45 PM
54180013:VB6B:St. Angela Merici (Cooney) AT St. Raphael (Leonard) St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake 9/19/2020Sat1:30 PM2:45 PM
54220008:VB7S:Immaculate Heart of Mary (Piglia) AT Holy Family - Stow (Waite) St. / St. Joseph-Cuyahoga Falls 9/19/2020Sat1:30 PM3:00 PM
54390013:VB3G:Sts. Joseph and John (Krencisz) AT St. Michael (Buntura) St. Michael-Independence / St. Michael-Rappe Hall 9/19/2020Sat1:30 PM3:00 PM
54150007:VB6V:Gesu (Valerian) AT St. Paschal Baylon (DiLalla) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym 9/19/2020Sat1:30 PM3:00 PM
54230013:VB6G:St. Matthew - Akron (Haas) AT St. Ambrose (Bark) St. Sebastian-Akron / St. Sebastian-Akron 9/19/2020Sat1:30 PM3:00 PM
53940011:FF3B:St. Joseph - Amherst (Wilkinson) AT St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Bresnahan) Ragan Hall - Avon / Ragan Hall Field 1 9/19/2020Sat1:45 PM3:00 PM
53880008:FF2S:St. Ambrose (Joyce) AT St. Rita (Lesko) St. Barnabas-Northfield / St Barnabas #1 9/19/2020Sat1:45 PM3:00 PM
54050011:FF2W:St. Mark (Neitzel) AT St. Raphael (Boucher) St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude Football Field 9/19/2020Sat1:45 PM3:00 PM
54210012:VB6P:Gesu (Ferrante) AT Notre Dame Elementary (Nowac) Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym 9/19/2020Sat2:00 PM3:30 PM
54150009:VB6V:St. Anselm (Gordon) AT St. Gabriel (COODE) NEO Sports Plant / NEO Sports Plant Court 3 9/19/2020Sat2:00 PM3:30 PM
54360013:VB4B:St. Raphael (Woodward) AT St. Mary of the Falls (Benedict) St. / Olmsted Community Center-St Mary of the Falls 9/19/2020Sat2:00 PM3:15 PM
54580007:BS4:Holy Family - Stow (Cerni) AT Gesu (Kelly) Cent / CPL-Soccer Field 6 v 6 9/19/2020Sat2:15 PM3:30 PM
53920010:FF3P:St. Ambrose (Greer) AT Holy Trinity - Avon (Haneline) Ragan Hall - Avon / Ragan Hall Field 2 9/19/2020Sat2:15 PM3:30 PM
54300010:VB5G:Sts. Joseph and John (Mueller) AT St. Mary of the Falls (Davis) Sts. / Sts. Joseph & John Gym 9/19/2020Sat2:15 PM3:30 PM
53970019:VB8P:St. Gabriel (Budrys) AT St. Barnabas (Figler) St. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-Gym 9/19/2020Sat2:30 PM4:00 PM
54170025:VB6W:St. Angela Merici (Clary) AT St. Raphael (Walsh) St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym 9/19/2020Sat2:30 PM3:45 PM
54310007:VB5L:St. Michael (Bechlem) AT Holy Family - Parma (Radzimski) St. Leo the Great-Cleveland / St. Leo the Great 9/19/2020Sat2:30 PM3:45 PM
53920012:FF3P:St. Raphael (Foran) AT Sts. Joseph and John (Casanova) Sts. / Sts. Joseph & John Football Field 9/19/2020Sat2:30 PM3:45 PM
54390015:VB3G:Sts. Joseph and John (Woloszynek) AT St. Bridget of Kildare (DInya) Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma-Gym 9/19/2020Sat2:45 PM4:00 PM
54390011:VB3G:Incarnate Word Academy (Patrick) AT St. Ambrose (Lichty) Inca / Incarnate Word Academy 9/19/2020Sat2:45 PM4:00 PM
54250021:VB5W:St. Christopher (Vega) AT St. Joseph - Avon Lake (O'Donnell) St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake 9/19/2020Sat2:45 PM4:00 PM
53960021:VB8B:St. Joseph - Amherst (McGannon) AT St. Christopher (Loftus) Elyr / Elyria Catholic HS Gym 9/19/2020Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
54420009:VB7W:Holy Trinity - Avon (Rollins) AT St. Peter - N Ridgeville (Watson) Holy Trinity-Avon / Holy Trinity-Avon Gym 9/19/2020Sat3:00 PM4:30 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 Lake / Lakewood Catholic Academy Gym 9/19/2020Sat3:00 PM9:00 PM
54320009:St. Gabriel (Young) vs St. Gabriel (Budrys) NEO Sports Plant / NEO Sports Plant Court 1 9/19/2020Sat3:00 PM4:30 PM
53940012:FF3B:St. Bernadette (Hutchison) AT St. Jude (Wooten) Ragan Hall - Avon / Ragan Hall Field 1 9/19/2020Sat3:00 PM4:15 PM
54240007:VB5P:Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Miozzi) AT St. Gabriel (Adamski) St. Mary-Chardon / St Mary-Chardon Gym 9/19/2020Sat3:00 PM4:30 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. Charles Borromeo-Parma / St. Charles Borromeo 9/19/2020Sat3:00 PM9:00 PM
54340009:VB5G:St. Ambrose (reynolds) AT St. Joseph - Cuyahoga Falls (Serdinak) St. / St. Joseph-Cuyahoga Falls 9/19/2020Sat3:00 PM4:30 PM
54190027:VB6G:Holy Family - Parma (Caja) AT St. Michael (Sierko) St. Michael-Independence / St. Michael-Rappe Hall 9/19/2020Sat3:00 PM4:30 PM
54240008:VB5P:St. Anselm (McHugh) AT St. Paschal Baylon (Munn) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym 9/19/2020Sat3:00 PM4:30 PM
54230014:VB6G:St. Francis Xavier (Boothe) AT Immaculate Heart of Mary (Genet) St. Sebastian-Akron / St. Sebastian-Akron 9/19/2020Sat3:00 PM4:30 PM
54360011:VB4B:Holy Trinity - Avon (Cousins) AT St. Angela Merici St. / Olmsted Community Center-St Mary of the Falls 9/19/2020Sat3:15 PM4:30 PM
53990016:VB8V:St. Anselm (Sheppard) AT SS. Robert and William (Fredrick) Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym 9/19/2020Sat3:30 PM5:00 PM
54240009:VB5P:Gesu (Goldwood) AT SS. Robert and William (Dunmire) NEO Sports Plant / NEO Sports Plant Court 3 9/19/2020Sat3:30 PM5:00 PM
54290012:VB5B:St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Sfiligoj) AT St. Jude (Salkiewicz) St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym 9/19/2020Sat3:45 PM5:00 PM
54360015:VB4B:St. Raphael (Hirsch) AT Lakewood Catholic Academy (Petti) St. Leo the Great-Cleveland / St. Leo the Great 9/19/2020Sat3:45 PM5:00 PM
53950012:FF4G:St. Ambrose (Harrington) AT Sts. Joseph and John (Kohut) Sts. / Sts. Joseph & John Football Field 9/19/2020Sat3:45 PM5:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 Elyr / Elyria Catholic HS Gym 9/19/2020Sat4:00 PM6:00 PM
54380008:VB4L:St. Basil the Great (Fening) AT Holy Family - Parma (Csank) Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma-Gym 9/19/2020Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
54380009:VB4L:Incarnate Word Academy (Thornton) AT St. Mary - Berea (Garr) Inca / Incarnate Word Academy 9/19/2020Sat4:00 PM5:15 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-Gym 9/19/2020Sat4:00 PM6:00 PM
54330011:VB3W:St. Raphael (Milford) AT St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Baird) St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake 9/19/2020Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
54170030:VB6W:St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Giovannazzo) AT Holy Trinity - Avon (Karabotsos) Holy Trinity-Avon / Holy Trinity-Avon Gym 9/19/2020Sat4:30 PM6:00 PM
54350002:VB4W:St. Christopher (French) AT Holy Trinity - Avon (Manuszak) St. / Olmsted Community Center-St Mary of the Falls 9/19/2020Sat4:30 PM5:45 PM
54210009:VB6P:Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Rendek) AT St. Gabriel (Calabrese) St. Mary-Chardon / St Mary-Chardon Gym 9/19/2020Sat4:30 PM6:00 PM
54340008:VB5G:St. Rita (Violette) AT Immaculate Heart of Mary (Thomas) St. / St. Joseph-Cuyahoga Falls 9/19/2020Sat4:30 PM6:00 PM
54280009:VB4V:St. Anselm (Kent) AT St. Paschal Baylon (Pletnewski) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym 9/19/2020Sat4:30 PM6:00 PM
54120011:VB7P:Gesu (Todaro) AT Mater Dei Catholic Academy (BrunerB) Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym 9/19/2020Sat5:00 PM6:30 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma-Gym 9/19/2020Sat5:00 PM10:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake 9/19/2020Sat5:00 PM9:00 PM
54250024:VB5W:St. Peter - N Ridgeville (Mason) AT St. Jude (Wallace) St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym 9/19/2020Sat5:00 PM6:15 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. Leo the Great-Cleveland / St. Leo the Great 9/19/2020Sat5:00 PM10:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. Michael-Independence / St. Michael-Rappe Hall 9/19/2020Sat5:00 PM9:00 PM
54180015:VB6B:St. Mary - Avon (Krese) AT Holy Trinity - Avon (Buettner) Holy Trinity-Avon / Holy Trinity-Avon Gym 9/19/2020Sat6:00 PM7:30 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 Our / OLMC-Wickliffe Gym 9/19/2020Sat6:00 PM10:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. / Olmsted Community Center-St Mary of the Falls 9/19/2020Sat6:00 PM9:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym 9/19/2020Sat6:00 PM9:00 PM
54350014:VB4W:St. Joseph - Amherst (Mullins) AT St. Raphael (Seybold) St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym 9/19/2020Sat6:15 PM7:15 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym 9/19/2020Sat7:00 PM10:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude Football Field 9/19/2020Sat7:00 PM9:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude Football Field (B) 9/19/2020Sat7:00 PM9:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym 9/19/2020Sat7:30 PM9:30 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 NEO Sports Plant / NEO Sports Plant Court 1 9/19/2020Sat8:00 PM10:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 NEO Sports Plant / NEO Sports Plant Court 2 9/19/2020Sat8:00 PM10:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 NEO Sports Plant / NEO Sports Plant Court 3 9/19/2020Sat8:00 PM10:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. Mary-Chardon / St Mary-Chardon Gym 9/19/2020Sat8:00 PM9:00 PM
53960020:St. Leo the Great (Riley) vs St. Jude (Hopiard) To Be Announced / TBA #15 9/19/2020Sat10:30 PM11:55 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym 9/20/2020Sun5:00 AM12:30 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma-Gym 9/20/2020Sun5:00 AM12:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 Lake / Lakewood Catholic Academy Gym 9/20/2020Sun5:00 AM9:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 Lost Nation Sports Park-Lorain / LNSP-Lorain-Gym 1 9/20/2020Sun5:00 AM9:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 Lost Nation Sports Park-Lorain / LNSP-Lorain-Gym 2 9/20/2020Sun5:00 AM9:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 Notr / NDCL Gym 9/20/2020Sun5:00 AM12:30 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 Notr / NDCL Stadium 9/20/2020Sun5:00 AM12:30 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 Notr / NDCL Stadium - (B) 9/20/2020Sun5:00 AM12:30 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. Ambrose-Brunswick / St. Ambrose - Field 9/20/2020Sun5:00 AM9:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. Ambrose-Brunswick / St. Ambrose Gym - Court 1 9/20/2020Sun5:00 AM9:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. Ambrose-Brunswick / St. Ambrose Gym - Court 2 9/20/2020Sun5:00 AM9:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. / St. Ambrose Rookie Tackle 1 9/20/2020Sun5:00 AM9:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. / St. Ambrose Rookie Tackle 2 9/20/2020Sun5:00 AM9:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 NEO Sports Plant / NEO Sports Plant Court 1 9/20/2020Sun6:00 AM1:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 NEO Sports Plant / NEO Sports Plant Court 2 9/20/2020Sun6:00 AM1:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 NEO Sports Plant / NEO Sports Plant Court 3 9/20/2020Sun6:00 AM1:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-Gym 9/20/2020Sun6:00 AM1:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. Michael-Independence / St. Michael-Rappe Hall 9/20/2020Sun6:00 AM1:00 PM
53970024:Corpus Christi Academy-Lyndhurst (Shaughnessy) vs Gesu (Steible) To Be Announced / TBA #1 9/20/2020Sun6:00 AM7:30 AM
54130023:St. Gabriel (Sutton) vs St. John Vianney (Stenger) To Be Announced / TBA #15 9/20/2020Sun6:00 AM7:30 AM
53990019:Corpus Christi Academy-Lyndhurst (Krebs) vs St. Mary - Chardon (Kolcum) To Be Announced / TBA #17 9/20/2020Sun6:00 AM7:30 AM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. Leo the Great-Cleveland / St. Leo the Great 9/20/2020Sun7:00 AM1:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 Our / OLMC-Wickliffe Gym 9/20/2020Sun8:00 AM10:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. / Olmsted Community Center-St Mary of the Falls 9/20/2020Sun8:00 AM9:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. / St. Bartholomew Gym 9/20/2020Sun8:00 AM9:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. / St. Peter North Ridgeville 9/20/2020Sun8:00 AM9:00 PM
54490010:FB11:St. John Vianney (Trinetti) AT Gesu (Rosalina) Benedictine High School-Cleveland / Benedictine HS 9/20/2020Sun1:00 PM3:00 PM
54600004:GS4:St. Dominic (Bagne) AT Gesu (Botos) Cent / CPL-Soccer Field 6 v 6 9/20/2020Sun1:00 PM2:15 PM
54630012: XC-68 :Cross Country - Boys&Girls(Grades 6-8)Sept. 20 :Match:54630012 Wals / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun1:00 PM1:05 PM
XC-68 :Cross Country-Boys&Girls(Grades 6-8)Sept. 13 : Match:1 Lora / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun1:00 PM1:05 PM
53960026:VB8B:St. Christopher (Loftus) AT St. Jude (Wakefield) Elyr / Elyria Catholic HS Gym 9/20/2020Sun1:00 PM2:30 PM
53990018:VB8V:St. Rita (Prochak) AT St. Anselm (Sheppard) Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym 9/20/2020Sun1:00 PM2:30 PM
53980023:VB8G:St. Mary - Berea (Klonk) AT Holy Family - Parma (Merkle) Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma-Gym 9/20/2020Sun1:00 PM2:30 PM
53980024:VB8G:Sts. Joseph and John (Phillips) AT Incarnate Word Academy (Baker) Inca / Incarnate Word Academy 9/20/2020Sun1:00 PM2:30 PM
54500005:RT6:Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Gonakis) AT St. Mary - Chardon (Stilliana) Lake / Lake Catholic Field 9/20/2020Sun1:00 PM2:15 PM
54280031:VB4V:St. John Vianney (Suttell) AT Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Proctor) NEO Sports Plant / NEO Sports Plant Court 1 9/20/2020Sun1:00 PM2:30 PM
54470007:FB11:St. Christopher (Stefan) AT Sts. Joseph and John (TBD) Padu / Padua High School Stadium 9/20/2020Sun1:00 PM3:00 PM
54210036:VB6P:St. John Vianney (Keeper) AT St. Mary - Chardon (Morgan) St. Mary-Chardon / St Mary-Chardon Gym 9/20/2020Sun1:00 PM2:30 PM
54000018:VB8GD:St. Ambrose (Belz) AT St. Barnabas (Fletcher) St. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-Gym 9/20/2020Sun1:00 PM2:30 PM
53950009:Sts. Joseph and John (Pietrocola) vs St. Bernadette (Buckley) St. / St. Bernadette Flag Football 1 9/20/2020Sun1:00 PM2:15 PM
53910021:VB8W:St. Bernadette (Haynes) AT St. Christopher (Duffy) St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym 9/20/2020Sun1:00 PM2:30 PM
54410015:VB7G:St. Charles Borromeo (Gaughan) AT Sts. Joseph and John (Cantwell) St. Charles Borromeo-Parma / St. Charles Borromeo 9/20/2020Sun1:00 PM2:30 PM
54470005:FB11:Holy Trinity - Avon (Hartley) AT St. Bernadette (O'Leary) St. / St. Edward Stadium 9/20/2020Sun1:00 PM3:00 PM
54470006:FB11:St. Mark (Rechin) AT St. Jude (Schill) St. / St. Ignatius High School - Wasmer Field 9/20/2020Sun1:00 PM3:00 PM
53910025:VB8W:St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Comer) AT Holy Trinity - Avon (Stepan) St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake 9/20/2020Sun1:00 PM2:30 PM
54220025:VB7S:St. Basil the Great (Emrich) AT St. Joseph - Cuyahoga Falls (Domonkos) St. / St. Joseph-Cuyahoga Falls 9/20/2020Sun1:00 PM2:30 PM
54360014:VB4B:St. Bernadette (Van der Oord) AT St. Jude (Hopiard) St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym 9/20/2020Sun1:00 PM2:15 PM
53960028:VB8B:Lakewood Catholic Academy (Fletcher) AT St. Leo the Great (Vincent) St. Leo the Great-Cleveland / St. Leo the Great 9/20/2020Sun1:00 PM2:30 PM
54350012:VB4W:St. Mary - Avon (Saven) AT St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Sewell) St. Mary-Avon / St. Mary-Avon 9/20/2020Sun1:00 PM2:15 PM
54410007:VB7G:St. Michael (Wilson) AT St. Charles Borromeo (McCarthy) St. Michael-Independence / St. Michael-Rappe Hall 9/20/2020Sun1:00 PM2:15 PM
54280032:SS. Robert and William (Stachnik) vs St. Paschal Baylon (Pletnewski) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym 9/20/2020Sun1:00 PM2:15 PM
54000017:VB8GD:St. Augustine (Stump) AT Immaculate Heart of Mary (Patterson) St. Sebastian-Akron / St. Sebastian-Akron 9/20/2020Sun1:00 PM2:30 PM
54490006:FB11:St. Rita (Williams) AT St. Sebastian - Akron (Williams) St. / St. Vincent-St. Mary HS - Stadium 9/20/2020Sun1:00 PM3:00 PM
54170034:VB6W:Sts. Joseph and John (Short) AT St. Angela Merici (Clary) Sts. / Sts. Joseph & John Gym 9/20/2020Sun1:00 PM2:30 PM
53990020:VB8V:St. Mary of the Assumption (Marshall) AT SS. Robert and William (Fredrick) Vill / VASJ Gym 9/20/2020Sun1:00 PM2:30 PM
54490008:FB11:St. Francis of Assisi (Norton) AT St. Barnabas (Priebe) Wals / Walsh Jesuit Stadium 9/20/2020Sun1:00 PM3:00 PM
XC-35 :Cross Country - Boys&Girls(Grades 3-5) : Match:1 Lora / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun1:10 PM1:15 PM
XC-35 :Cross Country - Boys&Girls(Grades 3-5)Sept. 20 : Match:1 Wals / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun1:10 PM1:15 PM
54050012:Sts. Joseph and John (Wilder) vs St. Bernadette (Levoy) St. / St. Bernadette Flag Football 2 9/20/2020Sun1:15 PM2:30 PM
XC-35 :Cross Country - Boys&Girls(Grades 3-5)Sept. 20 : Match:2 Wals / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun1:20 PM1:25 PM
XC-68 :Cross Country-Boys&Girls(Grades 6-8)Sept. 13 : Match:4 Lora / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun1:20 PM1:25 PM
XC-35 :Cross Country - Boys&Girls(Grades 3-5) : Match:2 Lora / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun1:30 PM1:35 PM
XC-35 :Cross Country - Boys&Girls(Grades 3-5)Sept. 20 : Match:2 Wals / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun1:30 PM1:35 PM
54130022:VB7V:Notre Dame Elementary (Kerens) AT SS. Robert and William (Dunmire) NEO Sports Plant / NEO Sports Plant Court 3 9/20/2020Sun1:30 PM3:00 PM
XC-35 :Cross Country - Boys&Girls(Grades 3-5)Sept. 20 : Match:3 Wals / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun1:40 PM1:45 PM
XC-68 :Cross Country-Boys&Girls(Grades 6-8)Sept. 13 : Match:2 Lora / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun1:40 PM1:45 PM
54210033:VB6P:St. Mary of the Assumption (Barnes) AT Corpus Christi Academy-Lyndhurst (Stergar) NEO Sports Plant / NEO Sports Plant Court 2 9/20/2020Sun1:45 PM3:15 PM
XC-35 :Cross Country - Boys&Girls(Grades 3-5) : Match:3 Lora / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun1:50 PM1:55 PM
XC-35 :Cross Country - Boys&Girls(Grades 3-5)Sept. 20 : Match:3 Wals / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun1:50 PM1:55 PM
XC-35 :Cross Country - Boys&Girls(Grades 3-5)Sept. 20 : Match:5 Wals / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun2:00 PM2:05 PM
XC-68 :Cross Country-Boys&Girls(Grades 6-8)Sept. 13 : Match:3 Lora / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun2:00 PM2:05 PM
XC-35 :Cross Country - Boys&Girls(Grades 3-5) : Match:4 Lora / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun2:10 PM2:15 PM
XC-35 :Cross Country - Boys&Girls(Grades 3-5)Sept. 20 : Match:4 Wals / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun2:10 PM2:15 PM
54600005:GS4:St. Francis of Assisi (Robinson) AT Gesu (Reider) Cent / CPL-Soccer Field 6 v 6 9/20/2020Sun2:15 PM3:30 PM
53950011:St. Anthony of Padua - Parma (Hayes) vs Holy Family - Parma (Snider) St. / St. Bernadette Flag Football 1 9/20/2020Sun2:15 PM3:30 PM
54350015:VB4W:St. Christopher (French) AT St. Jude (Latessa) St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym 9/20/2020Sun2:15 PM3:30 PM
54180011:VB6B:St. Peter - N Ridgeville (Sherman) AT St. Jude (Latessa) St. Mary-Avon / St. Mary-Avon 9/20/2020Sun2:15 PM3:30 PM
54190029:VB6G:St. Michael (Donato) AT St. Anthony of Padua - Parma (Hayes) St. Michael-Independence / St. Michael-Rappe Hall 9/20/2020Sun2:15 PM3:30 PM
54270009:St. Paschal Baylon (Moisio) vs St. John Vianney (Hayek) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym 9/20/2020Sun2:15 PM3:30 PM
XC-35 :Cross Country - Boys&Girls(Grades 3-5)Sept. 20 : Match:4 Wals / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun2:20 PM2:25 PM
XC-68 :Cross Country-Boys&Girls(Grades 6-8)Sept. 13 : Match:5 Lora / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun2:20 PM2:25 PM
XC-35 :Cross Country - Boys&Girls(Grades 3-5) : Match:5 Lora / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun2:30 PM2:35 PM
XC-35 :Cross Country - Boys&Girls(Grades 3-5)Sept. 20 : Match:5 Wals / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun2:30 PM2:35 PM
53910023:VB8W:St. Brendan (Hohmann) AT St. Peter - N Ridgeville (Kilgore) Elyr / Elyria Catholic HS Gym 9/20/2020Sun2:30 PM4:00 PM
54120015:VB7P:St. Joan of Arc (Wearsch) AT Gesu (Todaro) Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym 9/20/2020Sun2:30 PM4:00 PM
53980022:VB8G:St. Charles Borromeo (Restivo) AT St. Mary of the Falls (Schade) Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma-Gym 9/20/2020Sun2:30 PM4:00 PM
54410042:VB7G:St. Mary of the Falls (Maly) AT Incarnate Word Academy (Kozarik) Inca / Incarnate Word Academy 9/20/2020Sun2:30 PM4:00 PM
54500007:RT6:St. Francis of Assisi (McCrone) AT St. Mary of the Assumption (Barnes) Lake / Lake Catholic Field 9/20/2020Sun2:30 PM3:45 PM
53960029:St. Joseph - Amherst (McGannon) vs Our Lady of Angels (Bokmiller) Luth / Lutheran West-Rock Gym 9/20/2020Sun2:30 PM4:00 PM
54120014:VB7P:Mater Dei Catholic Academy (BrunerB) AT Notre Dame Elementary (Corwin) NEO Sports Plant / NEO Sports Plant Court 1 9/20/2020Sun2:30 PM4:00 PM
54280030:VB4V:Gesu (Reider) AT St. Joan of Arc (Lateulere) St. Mary-Chardon / St Mary-Chardon Gym 9/20/2020Sun2:30 PM3:45 PM
54340025:VB5G:St. Ambrose (Belz) AT St. Barnabas (Mitchell) St. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-Gym 9/20/2020Sun2:30 PM4:00 PM
54010010:St. Angela Merici vs St. Ambrose (Smith) St. / St. Bernadette Flag Football 2 9/20/2020Sun2:30 PM3:45 PM
54290010:VB5B:St. Bernadette (Koch) AT St. Raphael (Kennedy) St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym 9/20/2020Sun2:30 PM4:00 PM
54190036:VB6G:Sts. Joseph and John (Trzcinski) AT St. Bridget of Kildare (Wells) St. Charles Borromeo-Parma / St. Charles Borromeo 9/20/2020Sun2:30 PM3:45 PM
53960027:VB8B:St. Raphael (Perry) AT St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Henry) St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake 9/20/2020Sun2:30 PM3:45 PM
54220026:VB7S:St. Barnabas (Morrow) AT Immaculate Heart of Mary (Piglia) St. / St. Joseph-Cuyahoga Falls 9/20/2020Sun2:30 PM4:00 PM
54190035:VB6G:St. Leo the Great (Geither) AT St. Ambrose (May) St. Leo the Great-Cleveland / St. Leo the Great 9/20/2020Sun2:30 PM3:45 PM
54000019:VB8GD:St. Matthew - Akron (Rodriguez) AT Holy Family - Stow (Wren) St. Sebastian-Akron / St. Sebastian-Akron 9/20/2020Sun2:30 PM4:00 PM
54170032:VB6W:Lakewood Catholic Academy (Coffey) AT St. Thomas-St Theresa (Main) Sts. / Sts. Joseph & John Gym 9/20/2020Sun2:30 PM3:45 PM
53970023:VB8P:Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Ivancic) AT St. Gabriel (Budrys) Vill / VASJ Gym 9/20/2020Sun2:30 PM4:00 PM
XC-35 :Cross Country - Boys&Girls(Grades 3-5)Sept. 20 : Match:6 Wals / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun2:40 PM2:45 PM
XC-68 :Cross Country-Boys&Girls(Grades 6-8)Sept. 13 : Match:6 Lora / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun2:40 PM2:45 PM
XC-35 :Cross Country - Boys&Girls(Grades 3-5) : Match:6 Lora / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun2:50 PM2:55 PM
XC-35 :Cross Country - Boys&Girls(Grades 3-5)Sept. 20 : Match:6 Wals / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun2:50 PM2:55 PM
54490009:FB11:St. Gabriel (Loncar) AT Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Royer) Benedictine High School-Cleveland / Benedictine HS 9/20/2020Sun3:00 PM5:00 PM
XC-35 :Cross Country - Boys&Girls(Grades 3-5)Sept. 20 : Match:7 Wals / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun3:00 PM3:05 PM
XC-68 :Cross Country-Boys&Girls(Grades 6-8)Sept. 13 : Match:7 Lora / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun3:00 PM3:05 PM
54510006:RT6S:St. Raphael (Mastantuono) AT St. Bernadette (Ramella) Padu / Padua High School Stadium 9/20/2020Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
54470008:FB11:St. Ambrose (Marvin) AT St. Raphael (Fitzpatrick) St. / St. Edward Stadium 9/20/2020Sun3:00 PM5:00 PM
54510007:RT6S:Holy Trinity - Avon (Hickman) AT St. Jude (Schwanenberger) St. / St. Ignatius High School - Wasmer Field 9/20/2020Sun3:00 PM4:00 PM
54490007:FB11:St. Mary - Chardon (Shea) AT Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moten) St. / St. Vincent-St. Mary HS - Stadium 9/20/2020Sun3:00 PM5:00 PM
54500006:RT6:St. Gabriel (Brugh) AT St. Sebastian - Akron (McGlone) Wals / Walsh Jesuit Stadium 9/20/2020Sun3:00 PM4:15 PM
XC-35 :Cross Country - Boys&Girls(Grades 3-5) : Match:7 Lora / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun3:10 PM3:15 PM
XC-35 :Cross Country - Boys&Girls(Grades 3-5)Sept. 20 : Match:7 Wals / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun3:10 PM3:15 PM
54210035:VB6P:Notre Dame Elementary (Nowac) AT Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Rendek) NEO Sports Plant / NEO Sports Plant Court 2 9/20/2020Sun3:15 PM4:45 PM
XC-35 :Cross Country - Boys&Girls(Grades 3-5)Sept. 20 : Match:9 Wals / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun3:20 PM3:25 PM
XC-68 :Cross Country-Boys&Girls(Grades 6-8)Sept. 13 : Match:8 Lora / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun3:20 PM3:25 PM
54600006:GS4:St. Paschal Baylon (Baco) AT Gesu (Miller) Cent / CPL-Soccer Field 6 v 6 9/20/2020Sun3:30 PM4:45 PM
XC-35 :Cross Country - Boys&Girls(Grades 3-5) : Match:8 Lora / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun3:30 PM3:35 PM
XC-35 :Cross Country - Boys&Girls(Grades 3-5)Sept. 20 : Match:8 Wals / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun3:30 PM3:35 PM
53950010:Lakewood Catholic Academy (Warren) vs St. Bartholomew (Stafford) St. / St. Bernadette Flag Football 1 9/20/2020Sun3:30 PM4:45 PM
54420033:VB7W:St. Angela Merici (Lisowski) AT St. Jude (Curley) St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym 9/20/2020Sun3:30 PM5:00 PM
54290009:VB5B:St. Angela Merici AT Holy Trinity - Avon (Gleason) St. Mary-Avon / St. Mary-Avon 9/20/2020Sun3:30 PM4:45 PM
54300012:VB5G:St. Michael (Krogman) AT St. Basil the Great (Bican) St. Michael-Independence / St. Michael-Rappe Hall 9/20/2020Sun3:30 PM4:45 PM
53970021:St. Barnabas (Figler) vs Notre Dame Elementary (Sweet) St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym 9/20/2020Sun3:30 PM4:45 PM
XC-35 :Cross Country - Boys&Girls(Grades 3-5)Sept. 20 : Match:11 Wals / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun3:40 PM3:45 PM
XC-68 :Cross Country-Boys&Girls(Grades 6-8)Sept. 13 : Match:9 Lora / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun3:40 PM3:45 PM
54260002:VB5V:St. Paschal Baylon (Schutt) AT St. Gabriel (Somrak) St. Mary-Chardon / St Mary-Chardon Gym 9/20/2020Sun3:45 PM5:00 PM
54010012:St. Raphael (Del Regno) vs Holy Trinity - Avon (Aslasken) St. / St. Bernadette Flag Football 2 9/20/2020Sun3:45 PM5:00 PM
54300001:VB5G:Incarnate Word Academy (Michalski) AT St. Charles Borromeo (Barker) St. Charles Borromeo-Parma / St. Charles Borromeo 9/20/2020Sun3:45 PM5:00 PM
54350011:VB4W:Holy Trinity - Avon (Manuszak) AT St. Mary - Vermilion (Angney) St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake 9/20/2020Sun3:45 PM5:00 PM
54350013:VB4W:St. Christopher (Pfahl) AT St. Peter - N Ridgeville (Kilgore) St. Leo the Great-Cleveland / St. Leo the Great 9/20/2020Sun3:45 PM5:00 PM
54380010:VB4L:Sts. Joseph and John (Miklich) AT St. Anthony of Padua - Parma (Ortiz) Sts. / Sts. Joseph & John Gym 9/20/2020Sun3:45 PM5:00 PM
XC-35 :Cross Country - Boys&Girls(Grades 3-5)Sept. 20 : Match:9 Wals / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun3:50 PM3:55 PM
XC-35 :Cross Country - Boys&Girls(Grades 3-5) : Match:9 Lora / Lorain Community College Court 9/20/2020Sun3:50 PM3:55 PM
XC-35 :Cross Country - Boys&Girls(Grades 3-5)Sept. 20 : Match:10 Wals / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun4:00 PM4:05 PM
XC-68 :Cross Country-Boys&Girls(Grades 6-8)Sept. 13 : Match:10 Lora / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun4:00 PM4:05 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 Elyr / Elyria Catholic HS Gym 9/20/2020Sun4:00 PM6:00 PM
54210034:VB6P:St. Gabriel (Calabrese) AT Gesu (Ferrante) Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym 9/20/2020Sun4:00 PM5:30 PM
54190033:VB6G:Incarnate Word Academy (Patrick) AT Holy Family - Parma (Caja) Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma-Gym 9/20/2020Sun4:00 PM5:30 PM
53980025:VB8G:St. Basil the Great (Fening) AT Incarnate Word Academy (Patrick) Inca / Incarnate Word Academy 9/20/2020Sun4:00 PM5:30 PM
54500008:RT6:St. Rita (Wollschleger) AT Gesu (Salata) Lake / Lake Catholic Field 9/20/2020Sun4:00 PM5:15 PM
53910022:VB8W:Lakewood Catholic Academy (Gerwitz) AT St. Angela Merici Luth / Lutheran West-Rock Gym 9/20/2020Sun4:00 PM5:30 PM
54150019:VB6V:St. Paschal Baylon (DiLalla) AT St. Joan of Arc (Alexander) NEO Sports Plant / NEO Sports Plant Court 1 9/20/2020Sun4:00 PM5:30 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. Barnabas-Northfield / St. Barnabas-Gym 9/20/2020Sun4:00 PM10:00 PM
54400017:VB7B:St. Angela Merici (Barendt) AT St. Brendan (Smith) St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym 9/20/2020Sun4:00 PM5:30 PM
54220027:VB7S:St. Ambrose (O'Donnell) AT Holy Family - Stow (Waite) St. / St. Joseph-Cuyahoga Falls 9/20/2020Sun4:00 PM5:30 PM
54340002:VB5G:Immaculate Heart of Mary (Thomas) AT St. Ambrose (reynolds) St. Sebastian-Akron / St. Sebastian-Akron 9/20/2020Sun4:00 PM5:30 PM
53970022:VB8P:St. Paschal Baylon (Coreno) AT St. John Vianney (McCoy) Vill / VASJ Gym 9/20/2020Sun4:00 PM5:30 PM
XC-35 :Cross Country - Boys&Girls(Grades 3-5)Sept. 20 : Match:10 Wals / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun4:10 PM4:15 PM
XC-35 :Cross Country - Boys&Girls(Grades 3-5) : Match:10 Lora / Lorain Community College Court 9/20/2020Sun4:10 PM4:15 PM
XC-35 :Cross Country - Boys&Girls(Grades 3-5)Sept. 20 : Match:8 Wals / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun4:20 PM4:25 PM
XC-68 :Cross Country-Boys&Girls(Grades 6-8)Sept. 13 : Match:11 Lora / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun4:20 PM4:25 PM
XC-35 :Cross Country - Boys&Girls(Grades 3-5)Sept. 20 : Match:11 Wals / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun4:30 PM4:35 PM
XC-35 :Cross Country - Boys&Girls(Grades 3-5) : Match:11 Lora / Lorain Community College Court 9/20/2020Sun4:30 PM4:35 PM
54130021:VB7V:Mater Dei Catholic Academy (BrunerM) AT St. Paschal Baylon (Ellis) NEO Sports Plant / NEO Sports Plant Court 3 9/20/2020Sun4:30 PM6:00 PM
54510008:RT6S:St. Ambrose (Gasparro) AT Sts. Joseph and John (Paulozzi) Padu / Padua High School Stadium 9/20/2020Sun4:30 PM5:30 PM
54510005:RT6S:St. Mark (Kelley) AT St. Joseph - Amherst (Wilkinson) St. / St. Ignatius High School - Wasmer Field 9/20/2020Sun4:30 PM5:30 PM
XC-68 :Cross Country-Boys&Girls(Grades 6-8)Sept. 13 : Match:13 Lora / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun4:40 PM4:45 PM
54150021:VB6V:Gesu (Valerian) AT St. Anselm (Gordon) NEO Sports Plant / NEO Sports Plant Court 2 9/20/2020Sun4:45 PM6:15 PM
53940009:Holy Trinity - Avon (Bykowski) vs St. Ambrose (Thompson) St. / St. Bernadette Flag Football 1 9/20/2020Sun4:45 PM6:00 PM
54420035:VB7W:Lakewood Catholic Academy (Croce) AT St. Christopher (Musbach) St. Mary-Avon / St. Mary-Avon 9/20/2020Sun4:45 PM6:00 PM
54370008:VB4G:St. Michael (Kostoff) AT St. Basil the Great (Rasata) St. Michael-Independence / St. Michael-Rappe Hall 9/20/2020Sun4:45 PM6:00 PM
XC-35 :Cross Country - Boys&Girls(Grades 3-5) : Match:12 Lora / Lorain Community College Court 9/20/2020Sun4:50 PM4:55 PM
XC-68 :Cross Country-Boys&Girls(Grades 6-8)Sept. 13 : Match:12 Lora / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun5:00 PM5:05 PM
54270037:St. Gabriel (Bender) vs St. Mary of the Assumption (Daly) St. Mary-Chardon / St Mary-Chardon Gym 9/20/2020Sun5:00 PM6:15 PM
53940034:Lakewood Catholic Academy (Kilbane) vs St. Angela Merici St. / St. Bernadette Flag Football 2 9/20/2020Sun5:00 PM6:15 PM
54360012:VB4B:St. Mark (Mabra) AT St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Siebenhar) St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake 9/20/2020Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
53960025:VB8B:St. Jude (Hopiard) AT Holy Trinity - Avon (Garretson) St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym 9/20/2020Sun5:00 PM6:30 PM
54330012:VB3W:St. Bernadette (Cousineau) AT St. Brendan (Gilliam) St. Leo the Great-Cleveland / St. Leo the Great 9/20/2020Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM
54370009:VB4G:St. Francis Xavier (Alessio) AT St. Ambrose (Zonar) Sts. / Sts. Joseph & John Gym 9/20/2020Sun5:00 PM6:30 PM
XC-35 :Cross Country - Boys&Girls(Grades 3-5) : Match:13 Lora / Lorain Community College Court 9/20/2020Sun5:10 PM5:15 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. Charles Borromeo-Parma / St. Charles Borromeo 9/20/2020Sun5:15 PM9:00 PM
XC-68 :Cross Country-Boys&Girls(Grades 6-8)Sept. 13 : Match:14 Lora / Cross Country Course 9/20/2020Sun5:20 PM5:25 PM
54130024:VB7V:Our Lady of the Lake (Stokes) AT Mater Dei Catholic Academy (McLaughlin) Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym 9/20/2020Sun5:30 PM7:00 PM
XC-35 :Cross Country - Boys&Girls(Grades 3-5) : Match:14 Lora / Lorain Community College Court 9/20/2020Sun5:30 PM5:35 PM
53910024:VB8W:St. Mary - Avon (Marquis) AT St. Mark (Dulik) Luth / Lutheran West-Rock Gym 9/20/2020Sun5:30 PM7:00 PM
54270004:VB4P:St. Mary - Chardon (Dillworth) AT Notre Dame Elementary (Janosy) NEO Sports Plant / NEO Sports Plant Court 1 9/20/2020Sun5:30 PM7:00 PM
54170033:VB6W:St. Brendan (Wanner) AT St. Christopher (Dietrich) St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym 9/20/2020Sun5:30 PM7:00 PM
54000020:VB8GD:St. Francis Xavier (Stearns) AT St. Joseph - Cuyahoga Falls (Serdinak) St. / St. Joseph-Cuyahoga Falls 9/20/2020Sun5:30 PM7:00 PM
53990017:VB8V:St. Paschal Baylon (Muttillo) AT St. Joan of Arc (Lund) Vill / VASJ Gym 9/20/2020Sun5:30 PM7:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma-Gym 9/20/2020Sun6:00 PM10:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 Notr / NDCL Gym 9/20/2020Sun6:00 PM9:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 Notr / NDCL Stadium 9/20/2020Sun6:00 PM9:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 Notr / NDCL Stadium - (B) 9/20/2020Sun6:00 PM9:00 PM
54150020:VB6V:St. Gabriel (COODE) AT Mater Dei Catholic Academy (Schiavoni) NEO Sports Plant / NEO Sports Plant Court 3 9/20/2020Sun6:00 PM7:30 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. Joseph-Avon Lake / St. Joseph-Avon Lake 9/20/2020Sun6:00 PM9:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. Leo the Great-Cleveland / St. Leo the Great 9/20/2020Sun6:00 PM10:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. Mary-Avon / St. Mary-Avon 9/20/2020Sun6:00 PM9:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. Michael-Independence / St. Michael-Rappe Hall 9/20/2020Sun6:00 PM9:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym 9/20/2020Sun6:00 PM9:00 PM
54120013:VB7P:St. Paschal Baylon (Miller) AT St. Gabriel (Myers) NEO Sports Plant / NEO Sports Plant Court 2 9/20/2020Sun6:15 PM7:45 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym 9/20/2020Sun7:00 PM10:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. Mary-Chardon / St Mary-Chardon Gym 9/20/2020Sun7:00 PM9:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude - Gym 9/20/2020Sun7:00 PM9:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude Football Field 9/20/2020Sun7:00 PM9:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 St. Jude-Elyria / St. Jude Football Field (B) 9/20/2020Sun7:00 PM9:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 NEO Sports Plant / NEO Sports Plant Court 1 9/20/2020Sun8:00 PM10:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 NEO Sports Plant / NEO Sports Plant Court 2 9/20/2020Sun8:00 PM10:00 PM
Gym/Field Unavailable - Fall 2020 NEO Sports Plant / NEO Sports Plant Court 3 9/20/2020Sun8:00 PM10:00 PM
53960030:St. Leo the Great (Riley) vs St. Raphael (Lloyd) To Be Announced / TBA #15 9/20/2020Sun9:30 PM11:00 PM