| 43030003 | 8/26/2017 | 12:00 PM | Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma Gym | Sts. Joseph and John (Zahoransky) | 16-15-0 | St. Mary of the Falls (Alvarez) | 25-25-0 |
|
|
| 43030004 | 8/26/2017 | 1:00 PM | Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma Gym | St. Adalbert - Berea (Kobie) | 25-25-0 | St. Mark (Schmidt) | 19-9-0 |
|
|
| 43030001 | 8/26/2017 | 2:00 PM | Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma Gym | St. Leo the Great (Giammarco) | 25-19-15 | Urban Community School (Rivera) | 17-25-5 |
|
|
| 43030002 | 8/26/2017 | 3:00 PM | Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma Gym | St. Bernadette (Suarette) | 25-16-11 | St. Mary - Berea (Hritz) | 17-25-15 |
|
|
| 43030005 | 9/2/2017 | 11:00 AM | Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma Gym | St. Leo the Great (Giammarco) | 8-14-0 | St. Mary - Berea (Hritz) | 25-25-0 |
|
|
| 43030007 | 9/2/2017 | 2:00 PM | Sts. / Sts. Joseph & John Gym | St. Adalbert - Berea (Kobie) | 25-25-0 | Sts. Joseph and John (Zahoransky) | 23-22-0 |
|
|
| 43030008 | 9/2/2017 | 2:00 PM | Lake / Lakewood Catholic Academy Gym | St. Bernadette (Suarette) | 25-25-0 | Urban Community School (Rivera) | 18-10-0 |
|
|
| 43030011 | 9/9/2017 | 12:00 PM | Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma Gym | Urban Community School (Rivera) | 16-16-0 | Sts. Joseph and John (Zahoransky) | 25-25-0 |
|
|
| 43030012 | 9/9/2017 | 12:00 PM | Sts. / Sts. Joseph & John Gym | St. Mary - Berea (Hritz) | 25-25-0 | St. Mark (Schmidt) | 19-18-0 |
|
|
| 43030009 | 9/9/2017 | 2:00 PM | Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma Gym | St. Mary of the Falls (Alvarez) | 25-25-0 | St. Leo the Great (Giammarco) | 13-21-0 |
|
|
| 43030029 | 9/10/2017 | 3:00 PM | St. Mark-Cleveland / St. Mark Gym | St. Mark (Schmidt) | 24-25-15 | St. Adalbert - Berea (Kobie) | 26-18-10 |
|
|
| 43030013 | 9/16/2017 | 10:00 AM | Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma Gym | St. Adalbert - Berea (Kobie) | 25-25-0 | St. Leo the Great (Giammarco) | 12-17-0 |
|
|
| 43030014 | 9/16/2017 | 11:00 AM | Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma Gym | Urban Community School (Rivera) | 14-22-0 | St. Mark (Schmidt) | 25-25-0 |
|
|
| 43030015 | 9/16/2017 | 12:00 PM | Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma Gym | St. Mary - Berea (Hritz) | 25-25-0 | Sts. Joseph and John (Zahoransky) | 12-20-0 |
|
|
| 43030016 | 9/16/2017 | 12:00 PM | Lake / Lakewood Catholic Academy Gym | St. Mary of the Falls (Alvarez) | 25-25-0 | St. Bernadette (Suarette) | 19-13-0 |
|
|
| 43030006 | 9/17/2017 | 1:00 PM | St. Mark-Cleveland / St. Mark Gym | St. Mary of the Falls (Alvarez) | 25-25-0 | St. Mark (Schmidt) | 12-18-0 |
|
|
| 43030031 | 9/17/2017 | 5:00 PM | St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym | St. Bernadette (Suarette) | 17-25-7 | St. Mary - Berea (Hritz) | 25-16-15 |
|
|
| 43030018 | 9/23/2017 | 12:00 PM | Inca / Incarnate Word Academy | St. Mary - Berea (Hritz) | 29-18-15 | St. Mary of the Falls (Alvarez) | 27-25-9 |
|
|
| 43030017 | 9/23/2017 | 1:00 PM | Lake / Lakewood Catholic Academy Gym | Urban Community School (Rivera) | 8-19-0 | St. Adalbert - Berea (Kobie) | 25-25-0 |
|
|
| 43030019 | 9/23/2017 | 2:00 PM | Sts. / Sts. Joseph & John Gym | St. Mark (Schmidt) | 25-25-0 | St. Leo the Great (Giammarco) | 12-17-0 |
|
|
| 43030020 | 9/24/2017 | 1:00 PM | St. / St. Angela Merici - Rini Center | Sts. Joseph and John (Zahoransky) | 25-10-12 | St. Bernadette (Suarette) | 18-25-15 |
|
|
| 43030030 | 9/24/2017 | 2:00 PM | Urba / Urban Community Gym | St. Leo the Great (Giammarco) | 7-25-15 | Urban Community School (Rivera) | 25-15-3 |
|
|
| 43030032 | 9/30/2017 | 11:00 AM | St. / St. Anthony of Padua-Parma | Sts. Joseph and John (Zahoransky) | 7-13-0 | St. Mary of the Falls (Alvarez) | 25-25-0 |
|
|
| 43030021 | 9/30/2017 | 1:00 PM | St. / St. Angela Merici - Rini Center | St. Mary - Berea (Hritz) | 25-27-0 | St. Adalbert - Berea (Kobie) | 15-25-0 |
|
|
| 43030022 | 9/30/2017 | 1:00 PM | Sts. / Sts. Joseph & John Gym | St. Mark (Schmidt) | 16-25-13 | St. Bernadette (Suarette) | 25-14-15 |
|
|
| 43030024 | 10/1/2017 | 2:00 PM | St. / St. Angela Merici - Rini Center | Urban Community School (Rivera) | 12-19-0 | St. Mary of the Falls (Alvarez) | 25-25-0 |
|
|
| 43030023 | 10/1/2017 | 3:00 PM | Lake / Lakewood Catholic Academy Gym | Sts. Joseph and John (Zahoransky) | 14-13-0 | St. Leo the Great (Giammarco) | 25-23-0 |
|
|
| 43030026 | 10/7/2017 | 12:00 PM | Lake / Lakewood Catholic Academy Gym | St. Bernadette (Suarette) | 25-25-0 | St. Leo the Great (Giammarco) | 18-22-0 |
|
|
| 43030028 | 10/7/2017 | 1:00 PM | Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma Gym | St. Mary of the Falls (Alvarez) | 25-25-0 | St. Adalbert - Berea (Kobie) | 16-23-0 |
|
|
| 43030025 | 10/7/2017 | 3:00 PM | Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma Gym | St. Mark (Schmidt) | 27-25-0 | Sts. Joseph and John (Zahoransky) | 25-22-0 |
|
|
| 43030027 | 10/8/2017 | 1:00 PM | St. / St. Angela Merici - Rini Center | Urban Community School (Rivera) | 25-19-5 | St. Mary - Berea (Hritz) | 22-25-15 |
|
|
| 43030010 | 10/8/2017 | 2:00 PM | St. / St. Angela Merici - Rini Center | St. Adalbert - Berea (Kobie) | 15-19-0 | St. Bernadette (Suarette) | 25-25-0 |
|
|