| 49540011 | 2/9/2019 | 9:00 AM | St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym | Silver 5 - St. Peter-Lorain | 29 | Gold 4 - Holy Trinity | 54 |
|
|
| 49540004 | 2/9/2019 | 1:00 PM | Padua Franciscan High School-Parma / Padua HS Gym | Red 8 - Seton Catholic | 40 | Silver 2 - St. Michael | 43 |
|
|
| 49540010 | 2/9/2019 | 6:00 PM | St. Hilary-Fairlawn / St. Hilary-Gym | Gold 6 - St. Hilary | 33 | Red 4 - St. Francis de Sales-Akron | 46 |
|
|
| 49540003 | 2/10/2019 | 1:00 PM | Benedictine High School-Cleveland / Benedictine HS | Gold 8 - St. Christopher | 42 | Red 2 - Gesu | 46 |
|
|
| 49540008 | 2/10/2019 | 1:00 PM | St. / St. Edward - Main Gym | Gold 7 - St. Charles Borromeo | 29 | Silver 3 - Our Lady of Angels | 23 |
|
|
| 49540013 | 2/10/2019 | 1:00 PM | St. / St. Ignatius HS-Sullivan Gym | Red 5 - St. Francis of Assisi | 59 | Silver 4 - St. Bernadette | 19 |
|
|
| 49540006 | 2/10/2019 | 2:00 PM | St. / St. Edward - Main Gym | White 5 - St. Barnabas | 35 | Gold 3 - Lakewood Catholic Academy | 55 |
|
|
| 49540007 | 2/10/2019 | 2:00 PM | St. / St. Ignatius HS-Sullivan Gym | Silver 6 - Urban Community School | 31 | Red 3 - St. Adalbert-Cleveland | 67 |
|
|
| 49540002 | 2/10/2019 | 3:00 PM | St. / St. Edward - Main Gym | Silver 7 - Metro Catholic | 30 | Gold 2 - St. Angela Merici | 67 |
|
|
| 49540005 | 2/10/2019 | 3:00 PM | Vill / VASJ Gym | Red 7 - St. Gabriel | 55 | White 2 - Ss. Robert and William | 36 |
|
|
| 49540009 | 2/10/2019 | 3:00 PM | Wals / Walsh Jesuit Court 1 | Red 6 - Immaculate Heart of Mary | 39 | White 3 - St. Ambrose | 13 |
|
|
| 49540012 | 2/10/2019 | 4:00 PM | Wals / Walsh Jesuit Court 1 | Gold 5 - St. Francis Xavier | 36 | White 4 - St. Paschal Baylon | 31 |
|
|
| 49540016 | 2/10/2019 | 5:00 PM | St. / St. Ignatius HS-Sullivan Gym | Gold 4 - Holy Trinity | 40 | White 1 - St. Jerome | 24 |
|
|
| 49540001 | 2/16/2019 | 10:00 AM | St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym | Gold 9 - St. Albert the Great | 34 | Silver 1 - St. Jude | 21 |
|
|
| 49540014 | 2/16/2019 | 10:00 AM | Seton Catholic School-Hudson / Seton Catholic-Gym | Red 5 - St. Francis of Assisi | 31 | Red 1 - Holy Family Stow | 50 |
|
|
| 49540015 | 2/16/2019 | 10:00 AM | Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym | Gold 5 - St. Francis Xavier | 19 | Gold 1 - St. Raphael | 35 |
|
|
| 49540017 | 2/17/2019 | 1:00 PM | Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym | Red 4 - St. Francis de Sales-Akron | 37 | Gold 9 - St. Albert the Great | 20 |
|
|
| 49540020 | 2/17/2019 | 1:00 PM | St. / St. Edward - Main Gym | Red 3 - St. Adalbert-Cleveland | 71 | Silver 2 - St. Michael | 45 |
|
|
| 49540021 | 2/17/2019 | 1:00 PM | Benedictine High School-Cleveland / Benedictine HS | Gold 3 - Lakewood Catholic Academy | 48 | Red 7 - St. Gabriel | 51 |
|
|
| 49540018 | 2/17/2019 | 2:00 PM | Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym | Red 6 - Immaculate Heart of Mary | 28 | Gold 2 - St. Angela Merici | 40 |
|
|
| 49540019 | 2/17/2019 | 2:00 PM | Benedictine High School-Cleveland / Benedictine HS | Gold 7 - St. Charles Borromeo | 43 | Red 2 - Gesu | 57 |
|
|
| 49540024 | 2/23/2019 | 12:00 PM | Luth / Lutheran West-Rock Gym | Red 2 - Gesu | 44 | Gold 4 - Holy Trinity | 49 |
|
|
| 49540023 | 2/23/2019 | 1:00 PM | Luth / Lutheran West-Rock Gym | Red 3 - St. Adalbert-Cleveland | 48 | Gold 1 - St. Raphael | 50 |
|
|
| 49540025 | 2/24/2019 | 4:00 PM | Benedictine High School-Cleveland / Benedictine HS | Gold 2 - St. Angela Merici | 60 | Red 4 - St. Francis de Sales-Akron | 58 |
|
|
| 49540022 | 2/24/2019 | 6:00 PM | Gilm / Gilmour Academy Main Gym | Red 7 - St. Gabriel | 43 | Red 1 - Holy Family Stow | 49 |
|
|
| 49540026 | 3/2/2019 | 11:20 AM | Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym | Gold 2 - St. Angela Merici | 50 | Red 1 - Holy Family Stow | 43 |
|
|
| 49540027 | 3/2/2019 | 12:30 PM | Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym | Gold 4 - Holy Trinity | 35 | Gold 1 - St. Raphael | 57 |
|
|
| 49540028 | 3/3/2019 | 4:00 PM | Gilm / Gilmour Academy Main Gym | Gold 1 - St. Raphael | 50 | Gold 2 - St. Angela Merici | 47 |
|
|