| 49640009 | 2/9/2019 | 10:00 AM | St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym | Red 5 - St. Mary-Avon | 45 | Silver 1 - St. Mary of the Falls | 19 |
|
|
| 49640002 | 2/9/2019 | 12:00 PM | Padua Franciscan High School-Parma / Padua HS Gym | Green 8 - St. Adalbert-Berea | 27 | Silver 7 - St. Peter-North Ridgeville | 32 |
|
|
| 49640007 | 2/10/2019 | 1:00 PM | Cleveland Hts. High School / CHHS Main Gym | Silver 7 - St. Peter-North Ridgeville | 33 | Red 2 - Communion of Saints | 65 |
|
|
| 49640018 | 2/10/2019 | 1:00 PM | Wals / Walsh Jesuit Court 1 | Silver 4 - Sts. Joseph and John | 34 | Black 3 - St. Vincent de Paul-Akron | 47 |
|
|
| 49640004 | 2/10/2019 | 2:00 PM | Benedictine High School-Cleveland / Benedictine HS | Green 7 - St. Bartholomew | 24 | White 7 - St. Anselm | 38 |
|
|
| 49640019 | 2/10/2019 | 2:00 PM | Wals / Walsh Jesuit Court 1 | Black 4 - St. Anthony of Padua-Akron | 12 | Red 3 - St. Rita | 41 |
|
|
| 49640001 | 2/10/2019 | 3:00 PM | St. / St. Ignatius HS-Sullivan Gym | Silver 9 - St. Basil the Great (Canzano) | 35 | White 6 - St. Thomas Aquinas | 64 |
|
|
| 49640011 | 2/10/2019 | 3:00 PM | Padua Franciscan High School-Parma / Padua HS Gym | Silver 6 - St. Raphael (Corrigan) | 30 | Black 1 - St. Mary-Hudson | 40 |
|
|
| 49640015 | 2/10/2019 | 3:00 PM | Gilm / Gilmour Academy Main Gym | Red 4 - St. Mary of the Assumption | 52 | Black 2 - St. Joseph-Cuyahoga Falls | 26 |
|
|
| 49640017 | 2/10/2019 | 3:00 PM | Benedictine High School-Cleveland / Benedictine HS | Green 3 - St. Raphael (Thies) | 28 | D3 - Notre Dame Elementary (Gingerich) | 39 |
|
|
| 49640003 | 2/10/2019 | 4:00 PM | St. / St. Edward - Main Gym | Silver 8 - St. Anthony of Padua-Lorain | 43 | Green 6 - St. Basil the Great (Savage) | 31 |
|
|
| 49640013 | 2/10/2019 | 4:00 PM | Benedictine High School-Cleveland / Benedictine HS | Silver 5 - St. Angela Merici | 20 | White 3 - Corpus Christi Academy | 42 |
|
|
| 49640014 | 2/10/2019 | 4:00 PM | Gilm / Gilmour Academy Main Gym | White 5 - St. Joan of Arc | 28 | D3 - Notre Dame Elementary (Vandersluis) | 39 |
|
|
| 49640016 | 2/10/2019 | 4:00 PM | St. / St. Ignatius HS-Sullivan Gym | White 4 - St. Francis-Cleveland | 35 | Green 2 - St. Leo the Great | 42 |
|
|
| 49640020 | 2/10/2019 | 4:00 PM | Padua Franciscan High School-Parma / Padua HS Gym | Green 4 - Assumption | 40 | Silver 3 - St. Mary Berea | 38 |
|
|
| 49640010 | 2/10/2019 | 5:00 PM | Wals / Walsh Jesuit Court 1 | Black 5 - Emmanuel Christian Academy | 42 | Green 1 - St. Benedict Catholic School | 54 |
|
|
| 49640012 | 2/10/2019 | 5:00 PM | St. / St. Edward - Main Gym | Green 5 - Holy Family-Parma | 36 | Silver 2 - St. Raphael (Godlewski) | 43 |
|
|
| 49640008 | 2/16/2019 | 9:00 AM | Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym | White 6 - St. Thomas Aquinas | 17 | White 2 - St. Agatha-St. Aloysius | 40 |
|
|
| 49640005 | 2/16/2019 | 10:00 AM | Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym | White 7 - St. Anselm | 14 | Red 1 - St. John Vianney | 60 |
|
|
| 49640006 | 2/16/2019 | 10:00 AM | Luth / Lutheran West-Rock Gym | Silver 8 - St. Anthony of Padua-Lorain | 15 | White 1 - Holy Name-Cleveland | 45 |
|
|
| 49640023 | 2/16/2019 | 11:00 AM | Gesu-University Hts / Gesu Gym | Black 3 - St. Vincent de Paul-Akron | 19 | Red 2 - Communion of Saints | 46 |
|
|
| 49640025 | 2/16/2019 | 11:00 AM | Luth / Lutheran West-Rock Gym | Green 2 - St. Leo the Great | 54 | Red 5 - St. Mary-Avon | 49 |
|
|
| 49640027 | 2/16/2019 | 1:00 PM | Seton Catholic School-Hudson / Seton Catholic-Gym | D3 - Notre Dame Elementary (Vandersluis) | 20 | Black 1 - St. Mary-Hudson | 40 |
|
|
| 49640024 | 2/17/2019 | 1:00 PM | Gilm / Gilmour Academy Main Gym | D3 - Notre Dame Elementary (Gingerich) | 31 | White 2 - St. Agatha-St. Aloysius | 49 |
|
|
| 49640028 | 2/17/2019 | 2:00 PM | St. / St. Edward - Main Gym | White 3 - Corpus Christi Academy | 19 | Silver 2 - St. Raphael (Godlewski) | 29 |
|
|
| 49640021 | 2/17/2019 | 3:00 PM | Gilm / Gilmour Academy Main Gym | Green 4 - Assumption | 17 | Red 1 - St. John Vianney | 67 |
|
|
| 49640022 | 2/17/2019 | 3:00 PM | Benedictine High School-Cleveland / Benedictine HS | Red 3 - St. Rita | 45 | White 1 - Holy Name-Cleveland | 37 |
|
|
| 49640026 | 2/17/2019 | 4:00 PM | Benedictine High School-Cleveland / Benedictine HS | Red 4 - St. Mary of the Assumption | 43 | Green 1 - St. Benedict Catholic School | 41 |
|
|
| 49640029 | 2/24/2019 | 1:00 PM | Benedictine High School-Cleveland / Benedictine HS | Silver 2 - St. Raphael (Godlewski) | 36 | Red 1 - St. John Vianney | 69 |
|
|
| 49640032 | 2/24/2019 | 2:00 PM | Benedictine High School-Cleveland / Benedictine HS | Green 2 - St. Leo the Great | 17 | White 2 - St. Agatha-St. Aloysius | 54 |
|
|
| 49640031 | 2/24/2019 | 3:00 PM | Gilm / Gilmour Academy Main Gym | Red 4 - St. Mary of the Assumption | 50 | Red 2 - Communion of Saints | 55 |
|
|
| 49640030 | 2/24/2019 | 3:15 PM | St. Hilary-Fairlawn / St. Hilary-Gym | Black 1 - St. Mary-Hudson | 16 | Red 3 - St. Rita | 37 |
|
|
| 49640034 | 3/2/2019 | 1:40 PM | Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym | Red 2 - Communion of Saints | 37 | Red 3 - St. Rita | 42 |
|
|
| 49640033 | 3/2/2019 | 2:50 PM | Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym | White 2 - St. Agatha-St. Aloysius | 33 | Red 1 - St. John Vianney | 43 |
|
|
| 49640035 | 3/3/2019 | 2:30 PM | Gilm / Gilmour Academy Main Gym | Red 3 - St. Rita | 37 | Red 1 - St. John Vianney | 49 |
|
|