| 49680005 | 2/9/2019 | 10:00 AM | Holy Family-Parma / Holy Family Parma Gym | Our Lady of Angels (O'Neill) | 36 | Sts. Joseph and John (Ries) | 27 |
|
|
| 49680001 | 2/9/2019 | 12:00 PM | St. / St. Angela Merici - Rini Center | St. Leo the Great (Caraballo) | 27 | St. Raphael (Krueger) | 39 |
|
|
| 49680003 | 2/9/2019 | 1:00 PM | St. / St. Angela Merici - Rini Center | Mary Queen of Peace (Hall) | 39 | St. Peter - North Ridgeville (Konno) | 44 |
|
|
| 49680008 | 2/9/2019 | 1:00 PM | Gilm / Gilmour Academy FieldHouse Court 1 | St. Mary of the Assumption (Bares) | 33 | SS. Robert and William (Dunmire) | 35 |
|
|
| 49680006 | 2/9/2019 | 4:00 PM | Urba / Urban Community Gym | St. Francis - Cleveland (Delaine) | 30 | St. Angela Merici (Carney) | 23 |
|
|
| 49680004 | 2/9/2019 | 4:30 PM | Sacr / Sacred Heart of Jesus-SE Gym | St. Anslem (Drockton) | 38 | St. Basil the Great (Bell) | 41 |
|
|
| 49680002 | 2/10/2019 | 4:00 PM | St. / St. Albert the Great - Gym | St. Barnabas (Mlachak) | 34 | Holy Family - Parma (Francisco) | 33 |
|
|
| 49680007 | 2/10/2019 | 5:00 PM | St. / SVSM - James Gym | Immaculate Heart of Mary (Lambes) | 34 | St. Joseph - Cuyahoga Falls | 20 |
|
|
| 49680010 | 2/16/2019 | 9:00 AM | Seton Catholic School-Hudson / Seton Catholic-Gym | Immaculate Heart of Mary (Lambes) | 23 | St. Albert the Great (Shaniuk) | 37 |
|
|
| 49680016 | 2/16/2019 | 9:00 AM | Holy Trinity-Avon / Holy Trinity-Avon Gym | St. Raphael (Krueger) | 33 | St. Joseph - Avon Lake (Moracz) | 31 |
|
|
| 49680014 | 2/16/2019 | 11:00 AM | Holy Trinity-Avon / Holy Trinity-Avon Gym | St. Peter - North Ridgeville (Konno) | 26 | St. Raphael (McMahon) | 37 |
|
|
| 49680011 | 2/16/2019 | 12:00 PM | Luth / Lutheran West-Rock Gym | St. Francis - Cleveland (Delaine) | 51 | St. Peter - Lorain (Jennings) | 49 |
|
|
| 49680009 | 2/16/2019 | 12:15 PM | Holy / Holy Name HS Aux Gym | SS. Robert and William (Dunmire) | 39 | St. Albert the Great (Piepsney) | 33 |
|
|
| 49680013 | 2/16/2019 | 1:00 PM | Gilm / Gilmour Academy FieldHouse Court 1 | St. Basil the Great (Bell) | 29 | St. Gabriel (Liberatore) | 50 |
|
|
| 49680012 | 2/16/2019 | 2:00 PM | St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym | Our Lady of Angels (O'Neill) | 14 | Mater Dei Academy (Latkovich) | 29 |
|
|
| 49680015 | 2/16/2019 | 2:00 PM | Gilm / Gilmour Academy FieldHouse Court 1 | St. Barnabas (Mlachak) | 13 | St. Dominic (McDonald) | 30 |
|
|
| 49680020 | 2/17/2019 | 1:00 PM | Cleveland Hts. High School / CHHS Aux Gym | St. Gabriel (Liberatore) | 40 | Mater Dei Academy (Latkovich) | 30 |
|
|
| 49680019 | 2/17/2019 | 2:00 PM | St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym | St. Raphael (McMahon) | 23 | St. Francis - Cleveland (Delaine) | 41 |
|
|
| 49680017 | 2/17/2019 | 4:00 PM | St. / St. Edward - Main Gym | St. Raphael (Krueger) | 42 | SS. Robert and William (Dunmire) | 26 |
|
|
| 49680018 | 2/17/2019 | 5:45 PM | St. / SVSM - Cosgrove Gym | St. Dominic (McDonald) | 32 | St. Albert the Great (Shaniuk) | 52 |
|
|
| 49680022 | 2/23/2019 | 9:30 AM | St. / St. Mary-Berea Church-Garrity Ctr. | St. Francis - Cleveland (Delaine) | 1 | St. Albert the Great (Shaniuk) | 46 |
|
|
| 49680021 | 2/23/2019 | 12:00 PM | Sacr / Sacred Heart of Jesus-SE Gym | St. Gabriel (Liberatore) | 48 | St. Raphael (Krueger) | 37 |
|
|
| 49680023 | 2/24/2019 | 3:00 PM | Benedictine High School-Cleveland / Benedictine HS | St. Albert the Great (Shaniuk) | 34 | St. Gabriel (Liberatore) | 41 |
|
|