| 49860007 | 2/16/2019 | 4:30 PM | Holy Trinity-Avon / Holy Trinity-Avon Gym | Bronze-St. Joseph-Amherst (Baumgartner) | 49 | Purple-St. Ignatius HS (Emery) | 80 |
|
|
| 49860006 | 2/16/2019 | 5:45 PM | To Be Announced / TBA #18 | Purple-St. Edward HS (Horoszko) | Win | Gold-St. Joseph-Avon Lake (Perry) | Forfeit |
|
|
| 49860005 | 2/17/2019 | 1:00 PM | Hyre Learning Center-Akron / Hyre-Court 1 | White-St. Rita (Stanley) | 48 | Gold-St. Albert the Great (Pacholski) | 35 |
|
|
| 49860010 | 2/17/2019 | 1:00 PM | Cent / CPL Fieldhouse | Purple-St. Ignatius HS (Emery) | 53 | Red-Gesu (Burke) | 51 |
|
|
| 49860008 | 2/17/2019 | 2:15 PM | Hyre Learning Center-Akron / Hyre-Court 1 | Yellow-Holy Family-Stow (Osmun) | 45 | Black-St. Francis Xavier (Campbell) | 67 |
|
|
| 49860011 | 2/17/2019 | 2:15 PM | Cent / CPL Fieldhouse | Purple-St. Edward HS (Horoszko) | 55 | Green-St. Albert the Great (Kozik) | 53 |
|
|
| 49860001 | 2/17/2019 | 3:30 PM | Cent / CPL Fieldhouse | Red-St. Anselm (Mitchell) | 50 | Purple 3-St. Paschal Baylon (Canitia) | 60 |
|
|
| 49860004 | 2/17/2019 | 3:30 PM | Hyre Learning Center-Akron / Hyre-Court 1 | Yellow-St. Francis Xavier (Novicky) | 55 | Black-St. Sebastian-Akron (Branham) | 47 |
|
|
| 49860003 | 2/17/2019 | 4:45 PM | Hyre Learning Center-Akron / Hyre-Court 1 | Blue-St. Rita (Hyde) | 67 | Orange-St. Albert the Great (Kmetz) | 48 |
|
|
| 49860002 | 2/17/2019 | 6:00 PM | Hyre Learning Center-Akron / Hyre-Court 1 | Purple-St. Basil the Great (Lentz) | 44 | Orange-St. Ambrose (Kubas) | 65 |
|
|
| 49860016 | 2/23/2019 | 9:00 AM | Cent / CPL Fieldhouse | Purple 3-St. Paschal Baylon (Canitia) | 58 | Black-Sacred Heart Wadsworth | 45 |
|
|
| 49860015 | 2/23/2019 | 1:20 PM | St. Bernadette-Westlake / St. Bernadette Gym | Orange-St. Ambrose (Kubas) | 43 | Silver-St. Raphael (Lang) | 50 |
|
|
| 49860009 | 2/23/2019 | 2:30 PM | Cent / CPL Fieldhouse | Black-St. Francis Xavier (Campbell) | 71 | Blue-St. Francis of Assisi (Brady) | 52 |
|
|
| 49860012 | 2/23/2019 | 3:30 PM | St. / St. Paschal Baylon Gym | White-St. Rita (Stanley) | 29 | Yellow-St. Matthew (Lombardi) | 42 |
|
|
| 49860014 | 2/23/2019 | 3:45 PM | Cent / CPL Fieldhouse | Blue-St. Rita (Hyde) | 74 | Silver-St. Ignatius HS (Ranallo) | 84 |
|
|
| 49860013 | 2/23/2019 | 5:00 PM | Cent / CPL Fieldhouse | Yellow-St. Francis Xavier (Novicky) | 43 | Red-St. John Vianney (Walsh) | 62 |
|
|
| 49860019 | 2/24/2019 | 4:30 PM | Cent / CPL Fieldhouse | Silver-St. Ignatius HS (Ranallo) | 39 | Purple-St. Edward HS (Horoszko) | 55 |
|
|
| 49860017 | 2/24/2019 | 5:15 PM | St. Hilary-Fairlawn / St. Hilary-Gym | Purple 3-St. Paschal Baylon (Canitia) | 56 | Black-St. Francis Xavier (Campbell) | 54 |
|
|
| 49860018 | 2/24/2019 | 5:45 PM | Cent / CPL Fieldhouse | Silver-St. Raphael (Lang) | 44 | Purple-St. Ignatius HS (Emery) | 58 |
|
|
| 49860020 | 2/24/2019 | 6:45 PM | St. / SVSM - James Gym | Red-St. John Vianney (Walsh) | 45 | Yellow-St. Matthew (Lombardi) | 29 |
|
|
| 49860021 | 3/2/2019 | 1:30 PM | Cent / CPL Fieldhouse | Red-St. John Vianney (Walsh) | 57 | Purple 3-St. Paschal Baylon (Canitia) | 61 |
|
|
| 49860025 | 3/2/2019 | 2:00 PM | Holy Trinity-Avon / Holy Trinity-Avon Gym | Silver-St. Raphael (Lang) | 48 | Silver-St. Ignatius HS (Ranallo) | 46 |
|
|
| 49860022 | 3/2/2019 | 3:30 PM | Holy Trinity-Avon / Holy Trinity-Avon Gym | Purple-St. Edward HS (Horoszko) | 42 | Purple-St. Ignatius HS (Emery) | 76 |
|
|
| 49860024 | 3/2/2019 | 4:45 PM | St. Hilary-Fairlawn / St. Hilary-Gym | Black-St. Francis Xavier (Campbell) | 62 | Yellow-St. Matthew (Lombardi) | 48 |
|
|
| 49860027 | 3/3/2019 | 1:15 PM | Hoban High School-Akron / Hoban Court 2 | Black-St. Francis Xavier (Campbell) | 32 | Silver-St. Raphael (Lang) | 48 |
|
|
| 49860023 | 3/3/2019 | 4:00 PM | Hoban High School-Akron / Hoban Court 1 | Purple-St. Ignatius HS (Emery) | 73 | Purple 3-St. Paschal Baylon (Canitia) | 62 |
|
|
| 49860026 | 3/3/2019 | 5:30 PM | Hoban High School-Akron / Hoban Court 1 | Purple-St. Edward HS (Horoszko) | 0 | Red-St. John Vianney (Walsh) | 2 |
|
|