| 53520006 | 2/8/2020 | 11:00 AM | Notr / NDCL Gym | Gold-St. Gabriel-Liberatore | 46 | Red-Our Lady of the Lake-Gonakis | 45 |
|
|
| 53520001 | 2/9/2020 | 1:00 PM | Benedictine High School-Cleveland / Benedictine HS | Gold-St. John Vianney-Lubbe | 40 | Black-St. Charles Borromeo-Serluco | 49 |
|
|
| 53520002 | 2/9/2020 | 2:00 PM | Gilm / Gilmour Academy Main Gym | Silver-St. Patrick Kent-Farnsworth | 32 | Gold-St. Rita-Musbach | 58 |
|
|
| 53520005 | 2/9/2020 | 2:00 PM | Benedictine High School-Cleveland / Benedictine HS | Red-St. Mary of the Assumption-Bares | 33 | Gray-St. Agatha-St. Aloysius-Williamson | 55 |
|
|
| 53520003 | 2/9/2020 | 3:00 PM | Padua Franciscan High School-Parma / Padua HS Gym | Bronze-St. Vincent de Paul Akron-Shumake | 31 | Black-St. Columbkille-Argento | 29 |
|
|
| 53520007 | 2/9/2020 | 3:00 PM | Benedictine High School-Cleveland / Benedictine HS | Black-St. Anthony of Padua Parma-Ochoki | 33 | Blue-Pinnacle Academy-Seymour | 48 |
|
|
| 53520004 | 2/9/2020 | 4:00 PM | Benedictine High School-Cleveland / Benedictine HS | Red-St. Joan of Arc-Fonash | 54 | Black-St. Ambrose-Cirino | 45 |
|
|
| 53520008 | 2/16/2020 | 1:00 PM | Vill / VASJ Gym | Blue-Pinnacle Academy-Seymour | 38 | Red-Notre Dame Elementary-Mangelluzzi | 52 |
|
|
| 53520012 | 2/16/2020 | 1:00 PM | St. / SVSM - James Gym | Bronze-St. Vincent de Paul Akron-Shumake | 37 | Gold-St. Francis de Sales Akron-Hardman | 39 |
|
|
| 53520013 | 2/16/2020 | 1:00 PM | Benedictine High School-Cleveland / Benedictine HS | Gold-St. Rita-Musbach | 27 | Green-St. Christopher-Trutza | 46 |
|
|
| 53520009 | 2/16/2020 | 2:00 PM | Wals / Walsh Jesuit Court 1 | Gold-St. Gabriel-Liberatore | 46 | Platinum-St. Augustine-B Williams | 48 |
|
|
| 53520011 | 2/16/2020 | 2:00 PM | Vill / VASJ Gym | Red-St. Joan of Arc-Fonash | 55 | Gold-St. Francis Cleveland-Davis | 54 |
|
|
| 53520010 | 2/16/2020 | 3:00 PM | Vill / VASJ Gym | Gray-St. Agatha-St. Aloysius-Williamson | 43 | Gold-Lakewood Catholic Academy-Szep | 21 |
|
|
| 53520014 | 2/16/2020 | 3:00 PM | St. / St. Edward - Main Gym | Black-St. Charles Borromeo-Serluco | 34 | Gold-Holy Name-McClain | 46 |
|
|
| 53520015 | 2/16/2020 | 4:00 PM | Padua Franciscan High School-Parma / Padua HS Gym | Silver-St. Sebastian-Leslie | 33 | Green-Holy Trinity-Woidke | 49 |
|
|
| 53520016 | 2/22/2020 | 4:45 PM | Gilm / Gilmour Academy Main Gym | Green-Holy Trinity-Woidke | 51 | Red-Notre Dame Elementary-Mangelluzzi | 42 |
|
|
| 53520017 | 2/23/2020 | 1:00 PM | Hoban High School-Akron / Hoban Court 1 | Gold-Holy Name-McClain | 41 | Platinum-St. Augustine-B Williams | 48 |
|
|
| 53520019 | 2/23/2020 | 1:00 PM | Seton Catholic School-Hudson / Seton Catholic-Gym | Gold-St. Francis de Sales Akron-Hardman | 56 | Red-St. Joan of Arc-Fonash | 35 |
|
|
| 53520018 | 2/23/2020 | 3:00 PM | St. / St. Edward - Main Gym | Green-St. Christopher-Trutza | 37 | Gray-St. Agatha-St. Aloysius-Williamson | 44 |
|
|
| 53520020 | 2/29/2020 | 2:00 PM | Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym | Gold-St. Francis de Sales Akron-Hardman | 42 | Green-Holy Trinity-Woidke | 37 |
|
|
| 53520021 | 2/29/2020 | 3:30 PM | Holy / Holy Name HS Main Gym | Gray-St. Agatha-St. Aloysius-Williamson | 44 | Platinum-St. Augustine-B Williams | 27 |
|
|
| 53520022 | 3/1/2020 | 2:30 PM | John / JCU-DeCarlo Varsity Center | Gray-St. Agatha-St. Aloysius-Williamson | 41 | Gold-St. Francis de Sales Akron-Hardman | 35 |
|
|